男子決勝トーナメント戦
男子Aクラス
 1ブロック
和田 力也 工藤 敏裕
吉田 武弘 浅野 新也 勝 敗 順位
 和田 力也
 <福岡県> 
***** 15-3
15-4
15-4
15-6
15-7
15-10
3-0 1位
 工藤 敏裕
 <青森県> 
3-15
4-15
***** 2-15
7-15
15-5
8-15
15-7
1-2 4位
 吉田 武弘
 <群馬県>
 
4-15
 6-15 
 15- 2
 15- 7
***** 15-6
12-15
 5-15
1-2 2位
 浅野 新也
 <岐阜県> 
 7-15
10-15
 5-15
15-8
  7-15 
 6-15
15-12
 15-5 
***** 1-2 3位
予選リーグ戦 : 男子Aクラス
男子Aクラス
 2ブロック
武下 利一 竹内 慶太郎 中山 健太郎 武井 宣紀 勝 敗 順位
 武下 利一
 <佐賀県>
 
***** 15-1
15-1
15-9
 15-12
15-0
15-0
3-0 1位
 竹内 慶太郎
 <長野県> 
1-15
 1-15 
***** 1-15
0-15
 6-15
15-4
15-11
1-2 3位
 中山 健太郎
 <兵庫県>
 
 9-15
12-15
15-1
 15-0 
***** 15-4
15-2
2-1 2位
 武井 宣紀
 <山梨県> 
0-15
 0-15 
15-6
4-15
11-15 
4-15
 2-15 
***** 0-3 4位
男子Aクラス
 3ブロック
宇野 賢人 渡辺 一磨 高山 郁弥 島田 航平 勝 敗 順位
 宇野 賢人
 <滋賀県> 
***** 15-9
15-9
15-1
15-5
15-0
15-5
3-0 1位
 渡辺 一磨
 <岡山県> 
 9-15
 9-15
***** 15-17
10-15
12-15
11-15
0-3 4位
 高山 郁弥
 <新潟県> 
 1-15
  5-15 
17-15
 15-10 
***** 13-15
11-15
1-2 3位
 島田 航平
 <北海道2> 
 0-15
 5-15
 15-12
 15-11
 15-13
 15-11
***** 2-1 2位
男子Aクラス
 4ブロック
田児 賢一 小村 勇太 太田  誠 北原 惇史 勝 敗 順位
 田児 賢一
 <埼玉県> 
***** 12-15
17-16
15-10
15-8
15-8
15-4
15-10
3-0 1位
 小村 勇太
 <島根県> 
15-12
16-17
 10-15 
***** 15-17
15-8
15-8
15-12
15-12
2-1 2位
 太田  誠
 <富山県> 
8-15
 8-15 
17-15
 8-15
  8-15 
***** 15-9
15-7
1-2 3位
 北原 惇史
 <和歌山県> 
 4-15
10-15
12-15
 12-15 
 9-15
 7-15
***** 0-3 4位
男子Aクラス
 5ブロック
吉本 直樹 岩城 弘知 田口 千晃 宮本 樹希 勝 敗 順位
 吉本 直樹
 <山口県> 
***** 17-14
15-7
15-1
15-2
10-15
14-15
2-1 2位
 岩城 弘知
 <静岡県> 
 14-17
7-15
***** 15-3
15-10
9-15
8-15
1-2 3位
 田口 千晃
 <岩手県> 
 1-15
2-15
3-15
10-15 
***** 15-3
15-4
0-3 4位
 宮本 樹希
 <熊本県> 
15-10
15-14 
 15-9
15-8
3-15
4-15 
***** 3-0 1位
男子Aクラス
 6ブロック
岩見 隆広 打田 雄紀 宇田 淳一 安部 惇士 勝 敗 順位
 岩見 隆広
 <広島県> 
***** 15-8
15-7
15-11
15-0
15-6
15-7
3-0 1位
 打田 雄紀
 <三重県> 
8-15
7-15 
***** 10-15
9-15
13-15
15-12
15-10
1-2 3位
 宇田 淳一
 <大阪府> 
 11-15
0-15
15-10
15-9 
***** 15-5
15-10
2-1 2位
 安部 惇士
 <山形県> 
6-15
7-15 
 15-13
12-15
10-15
 5-15
10-15
***** 0-3 4位
男子Aクラス
 7ブロック
中村 雄喜 浜中 裕太 山口 夏樹 角田 圭輔 勝 敗 順位
 中村 雄喜
 <北海道1> 
***** 8-15
15-11
15-9
15-9
15-6
15-8
15-7
3-0 1位
 浜中 裕太
 <愛媛県> 
 15-8
11-15
9-15
***** 9-15
11-15
2-15
10-15
0-3 4位
 山口 夏樹
 <福井県> 
 9-15
6-15
15-9
15-11 
***** A 1-2 3位
 角田 圭輔
 <東京都> 
8-15
7-15 
15-2
15-10 
  ***** 2-1 2位
男子Aクラス
 8ブロック
深尾  淳 森本  亮 牧  泰史 松口 和弘 勝 敗 順位
 深尾  淳
 <愛知県> 
***** 15-2
15-3
14-17
6-15
11-15
8-15
1-2 3位
 森本  亮
 <徳島県> 
 2-15
3-15
***** 6-15
5-15
3-15
8-15
0-3 4位
 牧  泰史
 <鹿児島県> 
17-14
15-6 
 15-6
15-5
***** 15-7
15-2
3-0 1位
 松口 和弘
 <埼玉県> 
15-11
15-8 
 15-3
15-8
 7-15
2-15
***** 2-1 2位
男子Aクラス
 9ブロック
寺田 惇平 三好 耕二 森本 貴則 勝 敗 順位
 寺田 惇平
 <福島県> 
***** 0-15
1-15
3-15
2-15
0-2 3位
 三好 耕二
 <香川県>
 
15-0
15-1 
***** 15-9
15-4
2-0 1位
 森本 貴則
 <鳥取県> 
 15-3
15-2
9-15
4-15 
***** 1-1 2位
男子Aクラス
 10ブロック
豫城 壮馬 水口 裕治 甲谷  光 勝 敗 順位
 豫城 壮馬
 <千葉県> 
***** 13-15
3-15
3-15
2-15
0-2 3位
 水口 裕治
 <石川県> 
15-13
15-3 
***** 15-9
15-5
2-0 1位
 甲谷  光
 <秋田県> 
 15-3
15-2
9-15
5-15 
***** 1-1 2位
男子Aクラス
 11ブロック
金城 拓海 石岡 篤志 三橋 将希 勝 敗 順位
 金城 拓海
 <沖縄県> 
***** 13-15
15-7
2-15
0-15
4-15
0-2 3位
 石岡 篤志
 <奈良県> 
15-13
7-15
15-2 
***** 4-15
5-15
1-1 2位
 三橋 将希
 <神奈川県> 
15-0
15-4 
 15-4
15-5
***** 2-0 1位
男子Aクラス
 12ブロック
木戸 道治 船井 進太郎 溝口 元気 鷹箸 拓也 勝 敗 順位
 木戸 道治
 <宮城県> 
***** 15-10
15-2
15-7
13-15
12-15
15-4
15-1
2-1 2位
 船井 進太郎
 <京都府> 
10-15
2-15 
***** 6-15
2-15
15-11
15-5
1-2 3位
 溝口 元気
 <長崎県> 
7-15
15-13
15-12 
15-6
15-2 
***** 16-17
15-5
15-1
3-0 1位
 鷹箸 拓也
 <栃木県> 
 4-15
1-15
 11-15
5-15
 17-16
5-15
1-15
***** 0-3 4位
大会ホーム