予選リーグ戦 : 女子Aクラス
女子Aクラス
 1ブロック
栗原 文音 渡辺 祥子 垣岩 令佳 辻井 麻衣香 勝 敗 順位
 栗原 文音
 <福岡県> 
***** 11-1
11-3
1-11
11-5
4-11
11-1
11-7
2-1 2位
 渡辺 祥子
 <鳥取県> 
 1-11
3-11
***** 3-11
1-11
1-11
5-11
0-3 4位
 垣岩 令佳
 <滋賀県> 
 11-1
5-11
11-4
11-3
11-1 
***** 11-5
11-6
3-0 1位
 辻井 麻衣香
 <三重県> 
 1-11
7-11
 11-1
11-5
 5-11
6-11
***** 1-2 3位
女子決勝トーナメント戦
女子Aクラス
 2ブロック
松友 仁美 小岩 由果 芳野 春花 野田 郁恵 勝 敗 順位
 松友 仁美
 <徳島県> 
***** 11-3
11-8
13-10
11-7
11-1
11-0
3-0 1位
 小岩 由果
 <福島県> 
 3-11
8-11
***** 11-9
2-11
2-11
11-6
11-3
1-2 3位
 芳野 春花
 <長崎県> 
 10-13
7-11
 9-11
11-2
11-2
***** 11-6
11-7
2-1 2位
 野田 郁恵
 <長野県> 
1-11
0-11 
 6-11
3-11
6-11
7-11 
***** 0-3 4位
女子Aクラス
 3ブロック
野口 幸代 岡本 麻菜美 小原 安奈 上口 明日香 勝 敗 順位
 野口 幸代
 <愛媛県> 
***** 7-11
3-11
11-3
11-4
9-11
11-3
11-7
2-1 2位
 岡本 麻菜美
 <岡山県> 
11-7
11-3 
***** 11-1
11-1
11-3
11-8
3-0 1位
 小原 安奈
 <岩手県> 
 3-11
4-11
 1-11
1-11
***** 11-7
11-4
1-2 3位
 上口 明日香
 <静岡県> 
11-9
3-11
7-11 
 3-11
8-11
 7-11
4-11
***** 0-3 4位
女子Aクラス
 4ブロック
柳亭 郁実 片山 佳菜 牧之瀬 みほ 花本 陽菜 勝 敗 順位
 柳亭 郁実
 <埼玉県> 
***** 2-11
4-11
4-11
11-7
8-11
11-2
11-1
1-2 3位
 片山 佳菜
 <富山県> 
11-2
11-4 
***** 9-11
13-10
11-5
11-3
11-4
3-0 1位
 牧之瀬 みほ
 <鹿児島県> 
11-4
7-11
11-8 
11-9
10-13
5-11 
***** 11-3
11-0
2-1 2位
 花本 陽菜
 <山口県> 
2-11
1-11 
 3-11
4-11
 3-11
0-11
***** 0-3 4位
女子Aクラス
 5ブロック
玉城  理 工藤 香織 高橋 礼華 野尻野 匡世 勝 敗 順位
 玉城  理
 <沖縄県> 
***** 11-8
8-11
5-11
8-11
0-11
5-11
2-11
0-3 4位
 工藤 香織
 <宮城県> 
 8-11
11-8
11-5
***** 1-11
3-11
9-11
12-13
1-2 3位
 高橋 礼華
 <奈良県> 
11-8
11-0 
 11-1
11-3
***** 1-11
8-11
2-1 2位
 野尻野 匡世
 <愛知県> 
 11-5
11-2
 11-9
13-12
 11-1
11-8
***** 3-0 1位
女子Aクラス
 6ブロック
高橋 未緒 黒沢  瞳 犬山 真由美 小口 晃佳 勝 敗 順位
 高橋 未緒
 <香川県> 
***** 9-11
11-7
8-11
11-6
10-13
11-6
1-11
6-11
1-2 3位
 黒沢  瞳
 <群馬県> 
11-9
7-11
11-8 
***** 11-6
11-4
7-11
11-4
11-5
3-0 1位
 犬山 真由美
 <島根県> 
6-11
13-10
6-11 
 6-11
4-11
***** 3-11
6-11
0-3 4位
 小口 晃佳
 <和歌山県> 
 11-1
11-6
 11-7
4-11
5-11
11-3
11-6 
***** 2-1 2位
女子Aクラス
 7ブロック
北山  歩 升巴 七都希 石井 那実 影山 尚香 勝 敗 順位
 北山  歩
 <京都府> 
***** 2-11
10-13
8-11
2-11
1-11
6-11
0-3 4位
 升巴 七都希
 <大分県> 
 11-2
13-10
***** 11-7
11-9
11-4
4-11
9-11
2-1 2位
 石井 那実
 <栃木県> 
 11-8
11-2
7-11
9-11 
***** 6-11
11-6
7-11
1-2 3位
 影山 尚香
 <広島県> 
11-1
11-6 
 4-11
11-4
11-9
 11-6
6-11
11-7
***** 3-0 1位
女子Aクラス
 8ブロック
土谷 美帆 小久保 陽香 小野 悠奈 伊藤 知香 勝 敗 順位
 土谷 美帆
 <福井県> 
***** 6-11
11-6
4-11
4-11
13-12
10-13
11-2
11-3
1-2 3位
 小久保 陽香
 <北海道1> 
 11-6
6-11
11-4
***** 11-0
9-11
11-1
11-4
11-5
3-0 1位
 小野 悠奈
 <埼玉県> 
11-4
12-13
13-10 
0-11
11-9
1-11 
***** 11-0
11-2
2-1 2位
 伊藤 知香
 <秋田県> 
2-11
3-11 
4-11
5-11 
 0-11
2-11
***** 0-3 4位
女子Aクラス
 9ブロック
清水 久美子 村上  彩 内井 快枝 松岡 瑠衣 勝 敗 順位
 清水 久美子
 <神奈川県> 
***** 5-11
1-11
11-5
11-0
13-12
11-7
2-1 2位
 村上  彩
 <石川県> 
11-5
11-1 
***** 11-1
11-3
11-2
11-2
3-0 1位
 内井 快枝
 <兵庫県> 
5-11
0-11 
 1-11
3-11
***** 7-11
9-11
0-3 4位
 松岡 瑠衣
 <熊本県> 
12-13
7-11 
 2-11
2-11
 11-7
11-9
***** 1-2 3位
女子Aクラス
 10ブロック
笹間 なつき 滝口 優花 土井 杏奈 勝 敗 順位
 笹間 なつき
 <千葉県> 
***** 11-0
11-1
13-12
11-4
2-0 1位
 滝口 優花
 <山形県> 
0-11
1-11 
***** 1-11
3-11
0-2 3位
 土井 杏奈
 <大阪府> 
12-13
4-11 
 11-1
11-3
***** 1-1 2位
女子Aクラス
 11ブロック
古屋 杏奈 佐藤 しおり 太田 真由美 勝 敗 順位
 古屋 杏奈
 <山梨県> 
***** 0-11
4-11
1-11
1-11
0-2 3位
 佐藤 しおり
 <北海道2> 
11-0
11-4 
***** 11-5
6-11
6-11
1-1 2位
 太田 真由美
 <新潟県> 
11-1
11-1 
5-11
11-6
11-6 
***** 2-0 1位
女子Aクラス
 12ブロック
永田 知里 西山 夕美子 藤井 志穂 須藤  圭 勝 敗 順位
 永田 知里
 <岐阜県> 
***** 9-11
3-11
6-11
2-11
11-2
11-5
1-2 3位
 西山 夕美子
 <東京都> 
11-9
11-3 
***** 11-3
11-4
11-1
11-0
3-0 1位
 藤井 志穂
 <佐賀県> 
11-6
11-2 
 3-11
4-11
***** 11-0
11-0
2-1 2位
 須藤  圭
 <青森県> 
2-11
5-11 
 1-11
0-11
0-11
0-11 
***** 0-3 4位
大会ホーム