女子決勝トーナメント戦
女子Bクラス
 1ブロック
高橋 沙也加 塚本 万紀子 芳野 綾菜 中井川 夏美 勝 敗 順位
 高橋 沙也加
 <奈良県>
 
***** 11-0
11-1
11-4
11-6
11-2
11-9
3-0 1位
 塚本 万紀子
 <島根県> 
 0-11
1-11
***** 4-11
5-11
2-11
3-11
0-3 4位
 芳野 綾菜
 <長崎県> 
 4-11
6-11
114
11-5 
***** 8-11
6-11
1-2 3位
 中井川 夏美
 <東京都> 
2-11
9-11 
 11-2
11-3
 11-8
11-6
***** 2-1 2位
予選リーグ戦 : 女子Bクラス
女子Bクラス
 2ブロック
池  昌穂 逢澤  舞 懸本 千尋 原  茜 勝 敗 順位
 池  昌穂
 <新潟県> 
***** 3-11
10-13
11-2
11-0
11-2
11-5
2-1 2位
 逢澤  舞
 <岡山県> 
11-3
13-10 
***** 11-0
11-3
11-0
11-0
3-0 1位
 懸本 千尋
 <山梨県> 
 2-11
0-11
 0-11
3-11
***** 11-4
11-2
1-2 3位
 原  茜
 <山形県> 
2-11
5-11 
0-11
0-11 
4-11
2-11 
***** 0-3 4位
女子Bクラス
 3ブロック
中野 由美 上村 麻衣 峰岸 理穂 小椋 ますみ 勝 敗 順位
 中野 由美
 <和歌山県> 
***** 9-11
2-11
11-1
11-0
11-2
11-2
2-1 2位
 上村 麻衣
 <沖縄県> 
 11-9
11-2
***** 11-4
11-1
11-2
11-2
3-0 1位
 峰岸 理穂
 <群馬県> 
 1-11
0-11
 4-11
1-11
***** 11-1
11-2
1-2 3位
 小椋 ますみ
 <福島県> 
 2-11
2-11
2-11
2-11 
1-11
2-11 
***** 0-3 4位
女子Bクラス
 4ブロック
浦谷 夏未 大崎  華 河村 美咲 遠藤 優希奈 勝 敗 順位
 浦谷 夏未
 <滋賀県> 
***** 11-3
11-4
11-2
11-4
11-1
11-2
3-0 1位
 大崎  華
 <北海道1> 
 3-11
4-11
***** 11-5
11-9
11-1
11-5
2-1 2位
 河村 美咲
 <山口県> 
2-11
4-11 
5-11
9-11 
***** 11-3
11-2
1-2 3位
 遠藤 優希奈
 <静岡県> 
1-11
2-11 
1-11
5-11 
 3-11
2-11
***** 0-3 4位
女子Bクラス
 5ブロック
福万 尚子 平澤 泰与 大條 祐佳李 那須野 彩香 勝 敗 順位
 福万 尚子
 <大阪府> 
***** 11-3
11-2
6-11
3-11
9-11
11-9
11-5
2-1 2位
 平澤 泰与
 <青森県> 
 3-11
2-11
***** 3-11
2-11
5-11
5-11
0-3 4位
 大條 祐佳李
 <愛媛県> 
11-6
11-3 
 11-3
11-2
***** 2-11
11-7
11-6
3-0 1位
 那須野 彩香
 <埼玉県> 
11-9
9-11
5-11 
 11-5
11-5
 11-2
7-11
6-11
***** 1-2 3位
女子Bクラス
 6ブロック
藤岡 明世 稲葉 まゆ 伊藤  茜 東  胡桃 勝 敗 順位
 藤岡 明世
 <福井県> 
***** 11-4
13-12
9-11
7-11
8-11
2-11
1-2 4位
 稲葉 まゆ
 <兵庫県> 
4-11
12-13 
***** 11-5
11-5
4-11
11-13
1-2 3位
 伊藤  茜
 <秋田県> 
11-9
11-7 
5-11
5-11 
***** 3-11
11-8
11-4
2-1 2位
 東  胡桃
 <熊本県> 
11-8
11-2 
 11-4
13-11
11-3
8-11
4-11 
***** 2-1 1位
女子Bクラス
 7ブロック
和島 恵愛 田口 紗衣 平井 亜紀 下岡 千夏 勝 敗 順位
 和島 恵愛
 <岩手県> 
***** 11-3
11-1
7-11
7-11
3-11
4-11
1-2 3位
 田口 紗衣
 <長野県> 
3-11
1-11 
***** 1-11
1-11
5-11
1-11
0-3 4位
 平井 亜紀
 <香川県> 
11-7
11-7 
 11-1
11-1
***** 11-9
11-1
3-0 1位
 下岡 千夏
 <京都府> 
11-3
11-4 
11-5
11-1 
 9-11
1-11
***** 2-1 2位
女子Bクラス
 8ブロック
相沢 晴香 森山 晴捺 松友 美佐紀 小松 千洋 勝 敗 順位
 相沢 晴香
 <広島県> 
***** 11-9
5-11
6-11
2-11
1-11
7-11
4-11
0-3 4位
 森山 晴捺
 <鹿児島県> 
 9-11
11-5
11-6
***** 3-11
5-11
13-11
5-11
6-11
1-2 3位
 松友 美佐紀
 <徳島県> 
 11-2
11-1
 11-3
11-5
***** 11-7
11-3
3-0 1位
 小松 千洋
 <宮城県> 
 11-7
11-4
 11-13
11-5
11-6
7-11
3-11 
***** 2-1 2位
女子Bクラス
 9ブロック
中條 麗櫻 金児 莉枝 温井 美穂 勝 敗 順位
 中條 麗櫻
 <埼玉県> 
***** 11-2
11-0
11-1
11-6
2-0 1位
 金児 莉枝
 <三重県> 
2-11
0-11 
***** 11-7
11-13
4-11
0-2 3位
 温井 美穂
 <富山県> 
1-11
6-11 
7-11
13-11
11-4 
***** 1-1 2位
女子Bクラス
 10ブロック
佐々木 みき 新玉 美郷 若松 優子 勝 敗 順位
 佐々木 みき
 <佐賀県> 
***** 11-4
11-9
5-11
9-11
1-1 2位
 新玉 美郷
 <愛知県> 
 4-11
9-11
***** 8-11
4-11
0-2 3位
 若松 優子
 <千葉県> 
11-5
11-9 
 11-8
11-4
***** 2-0 1位
女子Bクラス
 11ブロック
山本 ゆかり 野村 佳瑞美 米田 志帆 勝 敗 順位
 山本 ゆかり
 <鳥取県> 
***** 6-11
6-11
8-11
10-11
0-2 3位
 野村 佳瑞美
 <栃木県> 
 11-6
11-6
***** 10-13
11-8
11-6
2-0 1位
 米田 志帆
 <北海道2> 
11-8
11-10 
13-10
8-11
6-11 
***** 1-1 2位
女子Bクラス
 12ブロック
室園 菜摘 野原 麻未 亀田  楓 三谷 美菜津 勝 敗 順位
 室園 菜摘
 <福岡県> 
***** 5-11
6-11
3-11
4-11
8-11
2-11
0-3 4位
 野原 麻未
 <岐阜県> 
 11-5
11-6
***** 13-10
3-11
4-11
6-11
8-11
1-2 3位
 亀田  楓
 <神奈川県> 
11-3
11-4 
 10-13
11-3
11-4
***** 8-11
11-6
13-11
3-0 1位
 三谷 美菜津
 <石川県> 
 11-8
11-2
 11-6
11-8
 11-8
6-11
11-13
***** 2-1 2位
大会ホーム