予選リーグ戦 : 女子Cクラス
女子決勝トーナメント戦
女子Cクラス
 1ブロック
倉本 美歩 北山 千裕 宗像 美月 石村 礼佳 勝 敗 順位
 倉本 美歩
 <愛媛県> 
***** 9-0
2-9
6-9
9-1
9-0
9-0
9-1
2-1 2位
 北山 千裕
 <京都府> 
 0-9
9-2
9-6
***** 9-5
9-2
9-5
9-0
3-0 1位
 宗像 美月
 <福島県> 
1-9
0-9 
5-9
2-9 
***** 3-9
1-9
0-3 4位
 石村 礼佳
 <山口県> 
 0-9
1-9
5-9
0-9 
9-3
9-1 
***** 1-2 3位
女子Cクラス
 2ブロック
中井 美希 高瀬 秀穂 小川 紗貴 近藤 美咲 勝 敗 順位
 中井 美希
 <広島県> 
***** 1-9
1-9
3-9
9-6
4-9
9-6
9-3
1-2 2位
 高瀬 秀穂
 <千葉県> 
9-1
9-1 
***** 9-2
9-1
9-0
9-1
3-0 1位
 小川 紗貴
 <富山県> 
9-3
6-9
9-4 
 2-9
1-9
***** 9-7
8-9
7-9
1-2 3位
 近藤 美咲
 <佐賀県> 
6-9
3-9 
 0-9
1-9
 7-9
9-8
9-7
***** 1-2 4位
女子Cクラス
 3ブロック
山家 ゆりか 横溝 亜未 安戸 ちひろ 國安 涼可 勝 敗 順位
 山家 ゆりか
 <北海道1> 
***** 9-0
9-1
9-1
9-0
9-4
9-4
3-0 1位
 横溝 亜未
 <埼玉県> 
 0-9
1-9
***** 2-9
3-9
4-9
2-9
0-3 4位
 安戸 ちひろ
 <鳥取県> 
 1-9
0-9
 9-2
9-3
***** 9-8
9-5
2-1 2位
 國安 涼可
 <徳島県> 
4-9
4-9 
 9-4
9-2
8-9
5-9 
***** 1-2 3位
女子Cクラス
 4ブロック
遠藤 麻奈美 玉山  巴 小池 寿里 古橋 亜友 勝 敗 順位
 遠藤 麻奈美
 <兵庫県> 
***** 9-2
9-0
棄権- 9-4
9-4
3-0 1位
 玉山  巴
 <岩手県> 
2-9
0-9 
***** 棄権- 3-9
9-2
8-9
1-2 3位
 小池 寿里
 <山梨県> 
 -棄権  -棄権 ***** -棄権 0-3 4位
 古橋 亜友
 <三重県> 
4-9
4-9 
9-3
2-9
9-8 
棄権-  ***** 2-1 2位
女子Cクラス
 5ブロック
金良 玲奈 勝矢 千聖 石橋 みどり 浜野 夏実 勝 敗 順位
 金良 玲奈
 <沖縄県> 
***** 0-9
1-9
0-9
6-9
9-1
3-9
9-3
1-2 3位
 勝矢 千聖
 <福井県> 
9-0
9-1 
***** 6-9
1-9
9-1
9-5
2-1 2位
 石橋 みどり
 <東京都> 
9-0
9-6 
 9-6
9-1
***** 9-5
9-2
3-0 1位
 浜野 夏実
 <秋田県> 
1-9
9-3
3-9 
 1-9
5-9
 5-9
2-9
***** 0-3 4位
女子Cクラス
 6ブロック
柏原 奈弥 水野 愛実 長野 愛菜 丸山 菜々美 勝 敗 順位
 柏原 奈弥
 <埼玉県> 
***** 4-9
8-9
9-7
0-9
2-9
9-0
9-3
1-2 3位
 水野 愛実
 <岐阜県> 
 9-4
9-8
***** 4-9
7-9
9-3
9-1
2-1 2位
 長野 愛菜
 <鹿児島県> 
 7-9
9-0
9-2
 9-4
9-7
***** 9-1
9-5
3-0 1位
 丸山 菜々美
 <長野県> 
 0-9
3-9
 3-9
1-9
1-9
5-9 
***** 0-3 4位
女子Cクラス
 7ブロック
表野 仁美 西澤 美冴 安部 沙希子 芝野 真由 勝 敗 順位
 表野 仁美
 <群馬県> 
***** 0-9
0-9
0-9
0-9
0-9
0-9
0-3 4位
 西澤 美冴
 <北海道2> 
 9-0
9-0
***** 9-3
9-2
2-9
9-8
9-3
3-0 1位
 安部 沙希子
 <山形県> 
 9-0
9-0
 3-9
2-9
***** 2-9
0-9
1-2 3位
 芝野 真由
 <石川県> 
9-0
9-0 
9-2
8-9
3-9 
 9-2
9-0
***** 2-1 2位
女子Cクラス
 8ブロック
桂巻 久美乃 安田 梨紗 斉藤 えりか 白川 菜祐 勝 敗 順位
 桂巻 久美乃
 <静岡県> 
***** 8-9
9-6
9-0
6-9
0-9
9-2
9-0
2-1 2位
 安田 梨紗
 <青森県> 
9-8
6-9
0-9 
***** 3-9
7-9
5-9
1-9
0-3 4位
 斉藤 えりか
 <神奈川県> 
 9-6
9-0
9-3
9-7 
***** 9-8
9-6
3-0 1位
 白川 菜祐
 <香川県> 
 2-9
0-9
 9-5
9-1
 8-9
6-9
***** 1-2 3位
女子Cクラス
 9ブロック
川崎 実奈子 柴坂 真理子 法師人 麻里 山崎 梨沙 勝 敗 順位
 川崎 実奈子
 <奈良県> 
***** 9-3
9-2
9-1
9-0
9-1
9-4
3-0 1位
 柴坂 真理子
 <新潟県> 
 3-9
2-9
***** 1-9
0-9
9-3
8-9
9-8
1-2 3位
 法師人 麻里
 <栃木県> 
 1-9
0-9
9-1
9-0 
***** 9-1
9-2
2-1 2位
 山崎 梨沙
 <宮城県> 
1-9
4-9 
3-9
9-8
8-9 
 1-9
2-9
***** 0-3 4位
大会ホーム