女子決勝(下位)トーナメント戦
予選リーグ戦 : 女子Aグループ
女子Aグループ
 Aブロック
清水   綾 松原 怜美 中山 喜子 宮副 奈々 勝 敗 順位
 清水   綾
 <愛知県> 
*****  7-11
11-5
 6-11
11-1
11-0
7-11
6-11
1-2 3位
 松原 怜美
 <北海道> 
11-7
 5-11
11-6
***** 11-0
11-5
2-11
11-6
11-8
3-0 1位
 中山 喜子
 <新潟県> 
1-11
0-11
0-11
5-11
***** 11-5
 2-11
 5-11
0-3 4位
 宮副 奈々
 <長崎県> 
11-7
11-6
11-2
6-11
8-11
 5-11
11-2
 11-5 
***** 2-1 2位
女子決勝(上位)トーナメント戦
大会ホームへ戻る
女子Aグループ
 Bブロック
井上 樹理 中村 あかね 内藤   遥 小松 千洋 勝 敗 順位
 井上 樹理
 <佐賀県> 
***** 11-2
11-4
11-8
5-11
8-11
11-5
11-4
2-1 2位
 中村 あかね
 <香川県> 
2-11
4-11
***** 2-11
1-11
8-11
6-11
0-3 4位
 内藤   遥
 <群馬県> 
 8-11
11-5
11-8
11-2
11-1
***** 13-11
11-6
3-0 1位
 小松 千洋
 <宮城県> 
5-11
4-11
11-8
11-6
 11-13
  6-11
***** 1-2 3位
女子Aグループ
 Cブロック
高橋 礼華 玉城   理 望月 歩音 勝山 つばさ 勝 敗 順位
 高橋 礼華
 <奈良県> 
***** 11-0
11-2
11-0
11-0
11-0
11-0
3-0 1位
 玉城   理
 <沖縄県> 
0-11
2-11
***** 11-6
11-2
11-6
11-3
2-1 2位
 望月 歩音
 <静岡県> 
0-11
0-11
6-11
2-11
***** 11-5
 8-11
 3-11
0-3 4位
 勝山 つばさ
 <長野県> 
0-11
0-11
6-11
3-11
 5-11
11-8
11-3
***** 1-2 3位
女子Aグループ
 Dブロック
若松 優子 神原 靖奈 青山 沙紀 橋本 由衣 勝 敗 順位
 若松 優子
 <千葉県> 
***** 9-11
1-11
11-8
11-0
9-11
9-11
1-2 3位
 神原 靖奈
 <徳島県> 
11-9
11-1
***** 11-2
11-0
9-11
0-11
2-1 2位
 青山 沙紀
 <島根県> 
8-11
0-11
2-11
0-11
***** 0-11
0-11
0-3 4位
 橋本 由衣
 <岩手県> 
11-9
11-9
11-9
11-0
11-0
11-0
***** 3-0 1位
女子Aグループ
 Eブロック
中野 奏美 豊田 希美 前田 莉沙 亀田   楓 勝 敗 順位
 中野 奏美
 <大分県> 
***** 11-13
5-11
8-11
3-11
5-11
4-11
0-3 4位
 豊田 希美
 <広島県> 
13-11
11-5
***** 8-11
1-11
11-5
9-11
9-11
1-2 3位
 前田 莉沙
 <岐阜県> 
11-8
11-3
11-8
11-1
***** 11-6
11-4
3-0 1位
 亀田   楓
 <神奈川県> 
11-5
11-4
5-11
11-9
11-9
6-11
4-11
***** 2-1 2位
女子Aグループ
 Fブロック
柚木 杏奈 佐々木 綾乃 内田 沙里 土谷 美帆 勝 敗 順位
 柚木 杏奈
 <兵庫県> 
***** 11-4
11-1
11-2
11-2
11-1
2-11
11-13
2-1 2位
 佐々木 綾乃
 <青森県> 
4-11
1-11
***** 13-12
11-2
7-11
0-11
1-2 3位
 内田 沙里
 <山梨県> 
2-11
2-11
12-13
2-11
***** 5-11
0-11
0-3 4位
 土谷 美帆
 <福井県> 
1-11
11-2
13-11
11-7
11-0
11-5
11-0
***** 3-0 1位
女子Aグループ
 Gブロック
原   香織 渡辺   樹 下岡 千夏 藤崎 佑紀 勝 敗 順位
 原   香織
 <東京都> 
***** 11-3
11-2
11-0
11-2
11-2
11-4
3-0 1位
 渡辺   樹
 <福島県> 
3-11
2-11
***** 11-8
11-9
11-9
0-11
4-11
1-2 3位
 下岡 千夏
 <京都府> 
0-11
2-11
8-11
9-11
***** 11-4
11-13
9-11
0-3 4位
 藤崎 佑紀
 <宮崎県> 
2-11
4-11
9-11
11-0
11-4
4-11
13-11
11-9
***** 2-1 2位
女子Aグループ
 Hブロック
藤本 麗未 坂井 莉野 藤野 友梨華 西山 慶乃 勝 敗 順位
 藤本 麗未
 <滋賀県> 
***** 3-11
1-11
4-11
0-11
11-1
11-3
1-2 3位
 坂井 莉野
 <北海道> 
11-3
11-1
***** 11-5
11-5
11-6
11-2
3-0 1位
 藤野 友梨華
 <神奈川県> 
11-4
11-0
5-11
5-11
***** 11-1
11-0
2-1 2位
 西山 慶乃
 <高知県> 
1-11
3-11
6-11
2-11
1-11
0-11
***** 0-3 4位
女子Aグループ
 Iブロック
柏原 未久 大山 千春 小路 沙織 久木田 幸穂 勝 敗 順位
 柏原 未久
 <埼玉県> 
***** 11-2
11-3
11-0
11-5
11-8
11-6
3-0 1位
 大山 千春
 <山形県> 
2-11
3-11
***** 10-13
5-11
6-11
3-11
0-3 4位
 小路 沙織
 <三重県> 
0-11
5-11
13-10
11-5
***** 8-11
11-8
5-11
1-2 3位
 久木田 幸穂
 <熊本県> 
8-11
6-11
11-6
11-3
11-8
8-11
11-5
***** 2-1 2位
女子Aグループ
 Jブロック
宮崎 杏子 平井 亜紀 伊藤 朝美 瀬戸口 奈菜 勝 敗 順位
 宮崎 杏子
 <石川県> 
***** 11-6
11-4
11-5
10-13
11-9
11-5
17-11
11-13
2-1 1位
 平井 亜紀
 <香川県> 
6-11
4-11
***** 11-8
5-11
10-13
5-11
3-11
0-3 4位
 伊藤 朝美
 <秋田県> 
5-11
13-10
9-11
8-11
11-5
13-10
***** 11-4
11-6
2-1 2位
 瀬戸口 奈菜
 <山口県> 
5-11
11-7
13-11
11-5
11-3
4-11
6-11
***** 2-1 3位
女子Aグループ
 Kブロック
佐々木 彩 安藤 千夏 福島 由依子 広畑 里江 勝 敗 順位
 佐々木 彩
 <大阪府> 
***** 11-6
13-12
4-11
11-5
11-9
9-11
11-3
3-11
2-1 2位
 安藤 千夏
 <栃木県> 
6-11
12-13
***** 7-11
7-11
4-11
5-11
0-3 4位
 福島 由依子
 <富山県> 
11-4
5-11
9-11
11-7
11-7
***** 9-11
7-11
1-2 3位
 広畑 里江
 <岡山県> 
11-9
3-11
11-3
11-4
11-5
11-9
11-7
***** 3-0 1位
女子Aグループ
 Lブロック
玉木 絵里子 宮下 渚紗 岩永 舞子 松友 美佐紀 勝 敗 順位
 玉木 絵里子
 <宮城県> 
***** 11-7
11-6
11-6
11-13
2-11
0-11
2-1 2位
 宮下 渚紗
 <和歌山県> 
7-11
6-11
***** 7-11
3-11
2-11
4-11
0-3 4位
 岩永 舞子
 <鹿児島県> 
6-11
13-11
3-11
11-7
11-3
***** 7-11
9-11
1-2 3位
 松友 美佐紀
 <徳島県> 
11-2
11-0
11-2
11-4
11-7
11-9
***** 3-0 1位
女子Aグループ
 Mブロック
石川 ゆい 遠藤 真美 三谷 美菜津 合田 侑希 勝 敗 順位
 石川 ゆい
 <福岡県> 
***** 7-11
11-5
11-8
11-5
11-0
11-2
6-11
13-10
3-0 1位
 遠藤 真美
 <鳥取県> 
11-7
5-11
8-11
***** 8-11
11-7
11-8
11-9
7-11
11-4
2-1 2位
 三谷 美菜津
 <石川県> 
5-11
0-11
11-8
7-11
8-11
***** 3-11
11-7
11-5
1-2 3位
 合田 侑希
 <愛媛県> 
2-11
11-6
10-13
9-11
11-7
4-11
11-3
7-11
5-11
***** 0-3 4位