女子決勝(下位)トーナメント戦
予選リーグ戦 : 女子Bグループ
女子Bグループ
 Aブロック
山本 杏子 伊藤 美紗 谷口 友希 遠藤 麻奈美 勝 敗 順位
 山本 杏子
 <徳島県> 
***** 3-11
3-11
0-11
10-13
11-7
11-8
1-2 3位
 伊藤 美紗
 <岩手県> 
11-3
11-3
***** 5-11
4-11
11-4
11-7
2-1 2位
 谷口 友希
 <栃木県> 
11-0
13-10
11-5
11-4
***** 12-13
11-5
11-8
3-0 1位
 遠藤 麻奈美
 <兵庫県> 
7-11
8-11
4-11
7-11
13-12
5-11
8-11
***** 0-3 4位
女子決勝(上位)トーナメント戦
大会ホームへ戻る
女子Bグループ
 Bブロック
広瀬 敦美 堀田 彩美 家中 愛紀 土谷 沙織 勝 敗 順位
 広瀬 敦美
 <福岡県> 
***** 11-5
11-7
11-0
11-1
11-6
11-0
3-0 1位
 堀田 彩美
 <北海道> 
5-11
7-11
***** 11-6
4-11
11-0
11-0
11-7
2-1 2位
 家中 愛紀
 <千葉県> 
0-11
1-11
6-11
11-4
0-11
***** 11-8
11-8
1-2 3位
 土谷 沙織
 <福井県> 
6-11
0-11
0-11
7-11
8-11
8-11
***** 0-3 4位
女子Bグループ
 Cブロック
浦谷 夏未 木村 琳奈 田上 菜美子 清水 麻穂 勝 敗 順位
 浦谷 夏未
 <滋賀県> 
***** 11-0
11-0
11-2
11-1
11-0
11-1
3-0 1位
 木村 琳奈
 <香川県> 
0-11
0-11
***** 11-9
2-11
11-9
3-11
9-11
1-2 3位
 田上 菜美子
 <長崎県> 
2-11
1-11
9-11
11-2
9-11
***** 10-13
9-11
0-3 4位
 清水 麻穂
 <三重県> 
0-11
1-11
11-3
11-9
13-10
11-9
***** 2-1 2位
女子Bグループ
 Dブロック
木村 安沙美 蒲池 美貴 太田 百香 小嶋 綾香 勝 敗 順位
 木村 安沙美
 <香川県> 
***** 11-3
11-4
11-0
11-0
11-8
11-1
3-0 1位
 蒲池 美貴
 <福島県> 
3-11
4-11
***** 11-6
11-6
2-11
11-8
2-11
1-2 3位
 太田 百香
 <長野県> 
0-11
0-11
6-11
6-11
***** 0-11
2-11
0-3 4位
 小嶋 綾香
 <宮崎県> 
8-11
1-11
11-2
8-11
11-2
11-0
11-2
***** 2-1 2位
女子Bグループ
 Eブロック
高橋 沙也加 齋藤 麻彩 篠田 未来 角田 佳穂 勝 敗 順位
 高橋 沙也加
 <奈良県> 
***** 11-0
11-0
11-0
11-0
11-3
11-1
3-0 1位
 齋藤 麻彩
 <山形県> 
0-11
0-11
***** 3-11
1-11
1-11
0-11
0-3 4位
 篠田 未来
 <群馬県> 
0-11
0-11
11-3
11-1
***** 2-11
5-11
1-2 3位
 角田 佳穂
 <岡山県> 
3-11
1-11
11-1
11-0
11-2
11-5
***** 2-1 2位
女子Bグループ
 Fブロック
和島 恵愛 中尾 佳淑 城口 優里花 下田 菜都美 勝 敗 順位
 和島 恵愛
 <宮城県> 
***** 11-3
11-2
13-10
11-3
11-3
11-3
3-0 1位
 中尾 佳淑
 <富山県> 
3-11
2-11
***** 7-11
7-11
12-13
11-8
2-11
0-3 4位
 城口 優里花
 <愛知県> 
10-13
3-11
11-7
11-7
***** 7-11
6-11
1-2 3位
 下田 菜都美
 <広島県> 
3-11
3-11
13-12
8-11
11-2
11-7
11-6
***** 2-1 2位
女子Bグループ
 Gブロック
室井   瞳 進藤 理香子 下農 麻結 田中 志穂 勝 敗 順位
 室井   瞳
 <神奈川県> 
***** 11-4
11-4
6-11
7-11
0-11
1-11
1-2 3位
 進藤 理香子
 <秋田県> 
4-11
4-11
***** 2-11
2-11
3-11
3-11
0-3 4位
 下農 麻結
 <大阪府> 
11-6
11-7
11-2
11-2
***** 13-11
3-11
3-11
2-1 2位
 田中 志穂
 <熊本県> 
11-0
11-1
11-3
11-3
11-13
11-3
11-3
***** 3-0 1位
女子Bグループ
 Hブロック
広瀬   優 高瀬 秀穂 井田 詩織 大篠 祐佳李 勝 敗 順位
 広瀬   優
 <岐阜県> 
***** 9-11
11-7
11-9
11-1
11-9
10-13
3-11
2-1 2位
 高瀬 秀穂
 <千葉県> 
11-9
7-11
9-11
***** 11-5
9-11
11-9
3-11
1-11
1-2 3位
 井田 詩織
 <鳥取県> 
1-11
9-11
5-11
11-9
9-11
***** 4-11
0-11
0-3 4位
 大篠 祐佳李
 <愛媛県> 
13-10
11-3
11-3
11-1
11-4
11-0
***** 3-0 1位
女子Bグループ
 Iブロック
砂川 侑里美 竹林 みと 伊藤 友香 中村 梨沙 勝 敗 順位
 砂川 侑里美
 <沖縄県> 
***** 10-13
11-1
11-7
10-13
9-11
3-11
6-11
1-2  3位
 竹林 みと
 <京都府> 
13-10
1-11
7-11
***** 7-11
0-11
2-11
7-11
0-3  4位
 伊藤 友香
 <新潟県> 
13-10
11-9
11-7
11-0
***** 11-3
10-13
11-9
3-0  1位
 中村 梨沙
 <埼玉県> 
11-3
11-6
11-2
11-7
3-11
13-10
9-11
***** 2-1  2位
女子Bグループ
 Jブロック
末松 美聡 安原 晶恵 和泉 有妃子 藤原 あすか 勝 敗 順位
 末松 美聡
 <北海道> 
***** 11-1
11-0
11-0
11-3
11-1
11-3
3-0 1位
 安原 晶恵
 <東京都> 
1-11
0-11
***** 11-4
11-2
12-13
0-11
1-2 3位
 和泉 有妃子
 <和歌山県> 
0-11
3-11
4-11
2-11
***** 4-11
4-11
0-3 4位
 藤原 あすか
 <佐賀県> 
1-11
3-11
13-12
11-0
11-4
11-4
***** 2-1 2位
女子Bグループ
 Kブロック
脇野 利奈 稲葉 まゆ 河村 美咲 加藤   静 勝 敗 順位
 脇野 利奈
 <鹿児島県> 
***** 11-1
11-9
4-11
2-11
11-0
11-2
2-1 2位
 稲葉 まゆ
 <兵庫県> 
1-11
9-11
***** 1-11
1-11
11-1
11-4
1-2 3位
 河村 美咲
 <山口県> 
11-4
11-2
11-1
11-1
***** 11-1
11-0
3-0 1位
 加藤   静
 <静岡県> 
0-11
2-11
1-11
4-11
1-11
0-11
***** 0-3 4位
女子Bグループ
 Lブロック
小林 絵菜 川崎 実奈子 玄行 由未 倉本 実歩 勝 敗 順位
 小林 絵菜
 <石川県> 
***** 11-3
11-0
8-11
11-7
7-11
11-6
11-7
2-1 2位
 川崎 実奈子
 <奈良県> 
3-11
0-11
***** 0-11
2-11
11-6
7-11
11-13
0-3 4位
 玄行 由未
 <島根県> 
11-8
7-11
11-7
11-0
11-2
***** 11-4
11-4
3-0 1位
 倉本 実歩
 <愛媛県> 
6-11
7-11
6-11
11-7
13-11
4-11
4-11
***** 1-2 3位