女子 上位トーナメント戦
大会ホームに戻る
女子Aクラス決勝トーナメント(詳細)
1 1回戦 内藤 遥(群馬) 2(11-8 9-11 11-3)1 藤野友梨華(神奈川)
2   高橋礼華(奈良) 2(11-7 11-4)0 佐々木彩(大阪)
3   久木田幸穂(熊本) 2(9-11 13-10 11-6)1 橋本由衣(岩手)
4   土谷美帆(福井) 2(11-1 11-5)0 玉木絵里子(宮城)
5   伊藤朝美(秋田) 2(4-11 11-9 11-4)1 遠藤真美(鳥取)
6   亀田 楓(神奈川) 2(11-7 11-6)0 藤崎佑紀(宮崎)
7   柏原未久(埼玉) 2(13-12 11-6)0 井上樹理(佐賀)
8   広畑里江(岡山) 2(11-9 11-13 13-10)1 柚木杏奈(兵庫)
9 松友美佐紀(徳島) 2(11-7 11-8)0 玉城 理(沖縄)
10   神原靖奈(徳島) 2(6-11 11-0 11-8)1 宮副奈々(長崎)
11 2回戦 松原怜美(北海道) 2(11-8 11-0)0 内藤 遥(群馬)
12   高橋礼華(奈良) 2(11-3 11-4)0 久木田幸穂(熊本)
13   土谷美帆(福井) 2(11-3 11-1)0 前田莉沙(岐阜)
14   原 香織(東京) 2(11-4 11-4)0 伊藤朝美(秋田)
15   坂井莉野(北海道) 2(11-5 11-3)0 亀田 楓(神奈川)
16   柏原未久(埼玉) 2(11-6 8-11 11-2)1 宮崎杏子(石川)
17 松友美佐紀(徳島) 2(11-3 11-4)0 広畑里江(岡山)
18   石川ゆい(福岡) 2(11-9 11-4)0 神原靖奈(徳島)
19 3回戦 高橋礼華(奈良) 2(11-1 11-1)0 松原怜美(北海道)
20   土谷美帆(福井) 2(5-11 11-2 13-12)1 原 香織(東京)
21 柏原未久(埼玉) 2(11-3 11-4)0 坂井莉野(北海道)
22 石川ゆい(福岡) 2(11-5 5-11 11-9)1 松友美佐紀(徳島)
23 準決勝 高橋礼華(奈良) 2(11-1 11-7)0 土谷美帆(福井)
24   石川ゆい(福岡) 2(11-6 11-9)0 柏原未久(埼玉)
25 決勝 高橋礼華(奈良) 2(11-1 11-2)0 石川ゆい(福岡)
女子Bクラス決勝トーナメント(詳細)
1 1回戦 下農麻結(大阪) 2(11-4 11-3)0 藤原あすか(佐賀)
2   広瀬敦美(福岡) 2(11-3 11-4)0 広瀬 優(岐阜)
3   高橋沙也加(奈良) 2(11-4 11-3)0 脇野利奈(鹿児島)
4   小林絵菜(石川) 2(11-1 11-5)0 中村梨沙(埼玉)
5   下田菜都美(広島) 2(11-1 11-1)1 小嶋綾香(宮崎)
6   大條祐佳李(愛媛) 2(11-3 13-10)0 堀田彩美(北海道)
7   河村美咲(山口) 2(11-6 11-3)0 角田佳穂(岡山)
8   伊藤美紗(岩手) 2(11-9 11-8)0 清水麻穂(三重)
9 2回戦 下農麻結(大阪) 2(11-9 11-8)0 谷口友希(栃木)
10   浦谷夏未(滋賀) 2(11-3 11-7)0 広瀬敦美(福岡)
11 高橋沙也加(奈良) 2(11-0 11-0)0 木村安沙美(香川)
12   和島恵愛(宮城) 2(11-1 11-4)0 小林絵菜(石川)
13   田中志穂(熊本) 2(11-7 11-7)0 下田菜都美(広島)
14   伊藤友香(新潟) 2(13-12 13-10)0 大條祐佳李(愛媛)
15   河村美咲(山口) 2(11-9 11-6)0 末松美聡(北海道)
16   玄行由未(島根) 2(13-11 11-9)0 伊藤美紗(岩手)
17 3回戦 浦谷夏未(滋賀) 2(11-3 11-4)0 下農麻結(大阪)
18   高橋沙也加(奈良) 2(11-7 11-0)0 和島恵愛(宮城)
19 田中志穂(熊本) 2(13-11 11-3)0 伊藤友香(新潟)
20   河村美咲(山口) 2(11-4 13-11)0 玄行由未(島根)
21 準決勝 浦谷夏未(滋賀) 2(7-11 13-10 11-1)1 高橋沙也加(奈良)
22   田中志穂(熊本) 2(11-4 13-11)0 河村美咲(山口)
23 決勝 浦谷夏未(滋賀) 2(11-0 11-4)0 田中志穂(熊本)
女子Cクラス決勝トーナメント(詳細)
1 1回戦 板垣春花(新潟) 2(9-8 9-0)0 奥原希望(長野)
2   名田千晶(大阪) 2(9-4 9-1)0 長谷川由季(石川)
3 中村朱里(滋賀) 2(9-4 9-3)0 桜本絢子(福岡)
4   玉山 巴(岩手) 2(9-7 9-5)0 阿部真子(鳥取)
5 2回戦 柏原奈弥(埼玉) 2(9-3 9-4)0 板垣春花(新潟)
6   谷口静香(富山) 2(9-2 2-9 9-0)1 大堀 優(福島)
7   西村 結(北海道) 2(9-7 6-9 9-7)1 菊池このみ(北海道)
8   名田千晶(大阪) 2(9-2 9-5)0 小池紗葉(愛知)
9 柳 郁美(千葉) 2(8-9 9-8 9-4)1 中村朱里(滋賀)
10   上野亜実(岐阜) 2(9-5 9-2)0 尾崎 愛(香川)
11 岡 佳恵(香川) 2(9-3 9-6)0 木戸美咲(和歌山)
12   今林里沙(鹿児島) 2(9-5 9-6)0 玉山 巴(岩手)
13 3回戦 柏原奈弥(埼玉) 2(9-4 9-3)0 谷口静香(富山)
14   名田千晶(大阪) 2(9-5 9-6)0 西村 結(北海道)
15 上野亜実(岐阜) 2(9-6 8-9 9-6)1 柳 郁美(千葉)
16 今林里沙(鹿児島) 2(9-0 9-6)0 岡 佳恵(香川)
17 準決勝 柏原奈弥(埼玉) 2(9-7 9-3)0 名田千晶(大阪)
18   今林里沙(鹿児島) 2(9-3 9-2)0 上野亜実(岐阜)
19 決勝 柏原奈弥(埼玉) 2(9-0 9-7)0 今林里沙(鹿児島)