【男子ダブルス6年生以下(トーナメント)】 1回戦 Round & 32 | ||||||||
6BD-1 | ブライアンズF[熊本県] | 江藤 友哉・堀内 暁仁 | 2 | 22-20:21-12 | 0 | 林 龍之介・粟田 琉心 | 東雲BSS[愛媛県] | |
6BD-2 | 唐崎Jr.[滋賀県] | 中川 康平・山名 悠史 | 2 | 21-13:21- 8 | 0 | 服部 有悟・田口 諒之介 | 出羽バドミンタン[埼玉県] | |
6BD-3 | 桜川Jr.[茨城県] | 鈴木 大翔・中村 陸人 | X | 松ア 大河・疋田 匡人 | PEACE[岡山県] | |||
6BD-4 | 柏崎Jr.[新潟県] | 品田 莉希・植木 伸弥 | 2 | 21- 5:21-11 | 0 | 松山 芽生・三摩 優介 | 大垣市BSS[岐阜県] | |
6BD-5 | はりーあっぷ[愛知県] | 因藤 将夢・三浦 壮太 | 2 | 21-13:19-21:21-13 | 1 | 多田 壮希・野村 宝 | 栃尾Jr.[新潟県] | |
6BD-6 | 弘前キッズC.[青森県] | 澤田 宗里・林 瑛太 | X | 豊口 颯大・清水 翼 | 香川S.[香川県] | |||
6BD-7 | 能古Jr.[福岡県] | 松尾 駿吾・増田 歩夢 | 2 | 21-16:20-22:21-18 | 1 | 吉田 一咲・高柳 雄大 | 東光小少年団[北北海道] | |
6BD-8 | 三郷ダックス[埼玉県] | 椎名 洸介・笹島 悠瑚 | 2 | 21-12:12-21:21-18 | 1 | 松原 匠海・政倉 大志 | KOMATSU[大阪府] | |
6BD-9 | 多久スポーツピア[佐賀県] | コ重 瓢・山ア 琉生 | 2 | 23-21:21- 7 | 0 | 梅澤 翼・大國 正夢 | 練馬アドバンス[東京都] | |
6BD-10 | 大里東Jr.[愛知県] | 渡邊 楓雅・田辺 昂太郎 | X | 長田 勝幸・柳田 赳澄 | 井口Jr.[富山県] | |||
6BD-11 | 蓮田サウス[埼玉県] | 浅野 海斗・山岡 陸翔 | X | 寺田 清純・甲田 一起 | 永井BC[岡山県] | |||
6BD-12 | 長岡京市スポ少[京都府] | 湯浅 敦貴・細見 一平 | 2 | 21-17:21- 7 | 0 | 西岡 晄希・石山 蒼大 | 東光小少年団[北北海道] | |
6BD-13 | 北光少年団[北北海道] | 奥村 啓太・東海林 亮汰 | X | 鈴東 貴心・松田 宙大 | 三股バードウイング[宮崎県] | |||
6BD-14 | 国分寺[香川県] | 藤川 煌士・今川 勇 | 2 | 21-11:21-12 | 0 | 上田 大和・槇浦 瑠晟 | 西郷Jr.C.[鳥取県] | |
6BD-15 | 岡崎Jr.[愛知県] | 澤木 悠羽・田中 颯真 | 2 | 21-13:21-15 | 0 | 野呂 大地・三上 輝大 | 常盤Jr.C.[青森県] | |
6BD-16 | Selfish[神奈川県] | 野口 馳矢・和川 竜也 | X | 田中 優丞・田中 陽丞 | 勝山チャマッシュ[福井県] | |||
【男子ダブルス6年生以下(トーナメント)】 2回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
6BD-17 | ブライアンズF[熊本県] | 江藤 友哉・堀内 暁仁 | 2 | 21-19:21-17 | 0 | 中川 康平・山名 悠史 | 唐崎Jr.[滋賀県] | |
6BD-18 | 柏崎Jr.[新潟県] | 品田 莉希・植木 伸弥 | 2 | 21-12:21-16 | 0 | 鈴木 大翔・中村 陸人 | 桜川Jr.[茨城県] | |
6BD-19 | はりーあっぷ[愛知県] | 因藤 将夢・三浦 壮太 | 2 | 21-14:21-18 | 0 | 澤田 宗里・林 瑛太 | 弘前キッズC.[青森県] | |
6BD-20 | 三郷ダックス[埼玉県] | 椎名 洸介・笹島 悠瑚 | 2 | 21-11:21-14 | 0 | 松尾 駿吾・増田 歩夢 | 能古Jr.[福岡県] | |
6BD-21 | 多久スポーツピア[佐賀県] | コ重 瓢・山ア 琉生 | 2 | 21-14:21-11 | 0 | 渡邊 楓雅・田辺 昂太郎 | 大里東Jr.[愛知県] | |
6BD-22 | 長岡京市スポ少[京都府] | 湯浅 敦貴・細見 一平 | 2 | 21-12:21-10 | 0 | 浅野 海斗・山岡 陸翔 | 蓮田サウス[埼玉県] | |
6BD-23 | 北光少年団[北北海道] | 奥村 啓太・東海林 亮汰 | 2 | 18-21:21-16:22-20 | 1 | 藤川 煌士・今川 勇 | 国分寺[香川県] | |
6BD-24 | Selfish[神奈川県] | 野口 馳矢・和川 竜也 | 2 | 21-10:21- 8 | 0 | 澤木 悠羽・田中 颯真 | 岡崎Jr.[愛知県] | |
【男子ダブルス6年生以下(トーナメント)】準々決勝 | ||||||||
6BD-25 | 柏崎Jr.[新潟県] | 品田 莉希・植木 伸弥 | 2 | 21-16:21-16 | 0 | 江藤 友哉・堀内 暁仁 | ブライアンズF[熊本県] | |
6BD-26 | はりーあっぷ[愛知県] | 因藤 将夢・三浦 壮太 | 2 | 21-15:21-16 | 0 | 椎名 洸介・笹島 悠瑚 | 三郷ダックス[埼玉県] | |
6BD-27 | 多久スポーツピア[佐賀県] | コ重 瓢・山ア 琉生 | 2 | 13-21:21-17:21-17 | 1 | 湯浅 敦貴・細見 一平 | 長岡京市スポ少[京都府] | |
6BD-28 | 北光少年団[北北海道] | 奥村 啓太・東海林 亮汰 | 2 | 24-22:17-21:24-22 | 1 | 野口 馳矢・和川 竜也 | Selfish[神奈川県] | |
【男子ダブルス6年生以下(トーナメント)】準決勝 | ||||||||
6BD-29 | 柏崎Jr.[新潟県] | 品田 莉希・植木 伸弥 | 2 | 21-18:21-18 | 0 | 因藤 将夢・三浦 壮太 | はりーあっぷ[愛知県] | |
6BD-30 | 多久スポーツピア[佐賀県] | コ重 瓢・山ア 琉生 | 2 | 21-15:19-21:21-13 | 1 | 奥村 啓太・東海林 亮汰 | 北光少年団[北北海道] | |
【男子ダブルス6年生以下(トーナメント)】決勝 | ||||||||
6BD-31 | 柏崎Jr.[新潟県] | 品田 莉希・植木 伸弥 | 2 | 13-21:21-19:21-19 | 1 | コ重 瓢・山ア 琉生 | 多久スポーツピア[佐賀県] | |