予選リーグ戦:男子の部
男子Fブロック 桐生ジュニア 豊田少年団 美保クラブ 泡瀬ジュニア ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<群馬県>
 桐生ジュニア
***** 3-2 4-1 3-2 10-5 3-0 1位
<富山県>
 豊田少年団
 2-3 ***** 3-2 3-2 8-7 2-1 2位
<鳥取県>
 美保クラブ
1-4 2-3 ***** 1-4 4-11 0-3 4位
<沖縄県>
 泡瀬ジュニア
2-3 2-3 4-1 ***** 8-7 1-2 3位
女子予選リーグ戦
決勝トーナメント戦
大会ホームへ戻る
男子Aブロック 香川スクール α岩名ジュニア 常盤ジュニア 勝数 勝 敗 順位
<香川県>
 香川スクール
***** 5-0 5-0 10-0 2-0 1位
<千葉県>
 α岩名ジュニア
0-5 ***** 3-2 3-7 1-1 2位
<青森県>
 常盤ジュニア
0-5 2-3 ***** 2-8 0-2 3位
男子Bブロック 塚山JBC 奈良ジュニア 会津ジュニア ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<新潟県>
 塚山JBC
***** 2-3 5-0 7-3 1-1 2位
<奈良県>
 奈良ジュニア
 3-2 ***** 4-1 7-3 2-0 1位
<福島県>
 会津ジュニア
 0-5 1-4 ***** 1-9 0-2 3位
男子Cブロック チャレンジャー 誠之少年団 星野ジュニア ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<埼玉県>
 チャレンジャー
***** 5-0 5-0 10-0 2-0 1位
<三重県>
 誠之少年団
0-5 ***** 2-3 2-8 0-3 3
<島根県>
 星野ジュニア
0-5 3-2 ***** 3-7 1-1 2位
男子Dブロック 崎浦ジュニア 上戸祭少年団 SJBC ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<石川県>
 崎浦ジュニア
***** 2-3 4-1 6-4 1-1 2位
<栃木県>
 上戸祭少年団
3-2  ***** 3-2 6-4 2-0  1位
<兵庫県>
 SJBC
1-4  2-3  ***** 3-7 0-2 3位
男子Eブロック 勝山南部
ジュニア
富士山クラブ 横浜白山
少年団
ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<福井県>
 勝山南部ジュニア
***** 5-0 4-1 9-1 2-0 1位
<静岡県>
 富士山クラブ
0-5 ***** 2-3 2-8 0-2 3位
<神奈川県>
 横浜白山少年団
1-4  3-2 ***** 4-6 1-1 2位
男子Gブロック 坂本倶楽部 斎少年団 神郷JBC ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<滋賀県>
 坂本倶楽部
***** 3-2 4-1 7-3 2-0 1位
<山形県>
 斎少年団
2-3 ***** 1-4 3-7 0-2 3位
<愛媛県>
 神郷JBC
1-4 4-1  ***** 5-5 1-1 2位
男子Hブロック 柏南部ジュニア 小須戸町
少年団
 彦根ジュニア ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<千葉県>
 柏南部ジュニア
***** 2-3 1-4 3-7 0-2 3位
<新潟県>
 小須戸町少年団
3-2 ***** 2-3 5-5 1-1 2位
<滋賀県>
 彦根ジュニア
4-1 3-2  ***** 7-3 2-0 1位
男子Jブロック 大徳ジュニア 富士宮少年団 所沢ジュニア ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<石川県>
 大徳ジュニア
***** 3-2 4-1 7-3 2-0 1位
<静岡県>
 富士宮少年団
2-3  ***** 1-4 3-7 0-2 3位
<埼玉県>
 所沢ジュニア
1-4  4-1  ***** 5-5 1-1 2位
男子Iブロック 橿原ジュニア 社南ジュニア 皇徳寺少年団 高崎ジュニア ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<奈良県>
 橿原ジュニア
***** 4-1 0-5 5-0 9-6 2-1 2
<福井県>
 社南ジュニア
1-4  ***** 0-5 3-2 4-11 1-2 3位
<鹿児島県>
 皇徳寺少年団
5-0  5-0 ***** 5-0 15-0 3-0 1位
<群馬県>
 高崎ジュニア
0-5  2-3 0-5  ***** 2-13 0-3 4位
男子Kブロック 岐阜ジュニア おろちクラブ 高松市クラブ ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<岐阜県>
 岐阜ジュニア
***** 1-4 1-4 2-8 0-2 3位
<島根県>
 おろちクラブ
 4-1 ***** 3-2 7-3 3-2 1位
<香川県>
 高松市クラブ
 4-1 2-3 ***** 6-4 1-1 2位
男子Lブロック 三重ジュニア 瓜破西SSC ふじかげ
少年団
ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<三重県>
 三重ジュニア
***** 2-3 4-1 6-4 1-1 2位
<大阪府>
 瓜破西SSC
3-2 ***** 4-1
7-3 2-0 1位
<山形県>
 ふじかげ少年団
1-4 1-4 ***** 2-8 0-2 3位
男子Mブロック シャトラーズ
深川
長岡京ジュニア 富山羽球クラブ ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<東京都>
 シャトラーズ深川
***** 4-1 3-2 7-3 2-0 1位
<京都府>
 長岡京ジュニア
1-4 ***** 2-3 3-7 0-2 3
<富山県>
 富山羽球クラブ
2-3 3-2  ***** 5-5 1-1 2
男子Nブロック 広島ジュニア 岡崎ジュニア 益子ジュニア ゲーム 勝 敗 順位
<広島県>
 広島ジュニア
***** 4-1 4-1 8-2 2-0 1位
<愛知県>
 岡崎ジュニア
 1-4 ***** 3-2 4-6 1-1 2
<栃木県>
 益子ジュニア
 1-4  2-3 ***** 3-7 0-2 3
BA-1 香川スクール 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 常盤ジュニア
三好耕三
木場勇介
小島怜郎・洲崎慎平
上原匡平・嶋克久良
平野裕隆
2
2
2
2
2
15-2、15-5
15-1、15-0
11-15、15-8、15-12
15-4、15-0
15-12、15-9
0
0
1
0
0
工藤敏裕
工藤晃路
三浦峻・斉藤洋毅
笹森凌平・高木雅史
古川龍之介
BA-2 α岩名ジュニア 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 常盤ジュニア
佐々木哲也
染谷知希
小林勇樹・逆井佑来
戸田和歩・浦井唯行
近内崇志
0
2
2
2
0
4-15、5-15
15-5、15-3
17-15、15-7
15-5、15-4
9-15、6-15
2
0
0
0
2
工藤敏裕
工藤晃路
古川龍之介・小笠原純也
笹森凌平・高木雅史
三浦峻
BA-3 香川スクール 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 α岩名ジュニア
三好耕三
木場勇介
小島怜郎・洲崎慎平
岩崎正洋・茶園結基
平澤優一
2
2
2
2
2
15-0、15-0
15-1、15-0
15-5、6-15、15-13
15-7、15-2
15-7、15-5
0
0
1
0
0
逆井佑来
染谷知希
佐々木哲也・近内崇志
戸田和歩・浦井唯行
小林勇樹
BB-1 塚山JBC 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 会津ジュニア
内山陽
大矢龍馬
長谷川隆大・平林徹
桑原大輔・内山光太郎
内山翔平
2
2
2
2
2
15-8、15-3
15-4、15-0
15-10、15-2
15-4、15-1
15-8、15-6
0
0
1
0
0
寺田惇平
飯田尚之
若林貴成・菊地大志
斎藤慶一・斎藤慎太郎
杉原剛志
BB-2 奈良ジュニア 4 S:3-0  D:1-1 1 会津ジュニア
石岡篤志
千木良司
吉田勇樹・平田卓也
辰巳敬亮・阪井健太
尾崎智洸
2
2
0
2
2
15-3、15-2
15-0、15-0
8-15、13-15
15-2、15-0
15-4、15-12
0
0
2
0
0
寺田惇平
飯田尚之
若林貴成・菊地大志
斎藤慶一・斎藤慎太郎
杉原剛志
BB-3 奈良ジュニア 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 塚山JBC
石岡篤志
尾崎智洸
吉田勇樹・阪井健太
千木良司・辰巳敬亮
吉田直人
2
2
0
2
0
15-8、15-4
15-8、15-9
9-15、7-15
15-2、15-1
4-15、1-15
0
0
2
0
2
内山翔平
大矢龍馬
長谷川隆大・平林徹
桑原大輔・内山光太郎
大野誠也
BC-1 チャレンジャー 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 星野ジュニア
松丸一輝
和田周
田児賢一・堀内拓人
堀内研人・松丸大輝
八木彬人
2
2
2
2
2
15-4、15-5
15-0、15-0
15-13、15-10
15-3、15-12
15-2、15-0
0
0
0
0
0
松尾亮祐
福原忠宣
玄行啓司・藤原勇也
仁島拓哉・松尾卓也
井上一成
BC-2 星野ジュニア 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 誠之少年団
松尾亮祐
福原忠宣
玄行啓司・藤原勇也
仁島拓哉・松尾卓也
井上一成
2
0
2
2
0
15-5、15-9
9-15、9-15
15-1、15-0
15-2、15-2
12-15、8-15
0
2
0
0
2
森口智史
高木裕介
谷口理人・川口健太
佐橋晃人・下田平宰儀
佐橋芳彦
BC-3 チャレンジャー 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 誠之少年団
松丸一輝
和田周
田児賢一・堀内拓人
奥墨萌人・和田治久
松口和弘
2
2
2
2
2
15-1、15-2
15-3、15-0
15-7、15-4
15-1、15-2
15-5、15-2
0
0
0
0
0
谷口理人
佐橋晃人
佐橋芳彦・森口智史
下田平宰儀・谷口忠臣
高木裕介
BD-1 崎浦ジュニア 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 SJBC
毛利智哉
石立康志郎
大藤琢矢・嶋貴史
小林弘輝・武内豪
坂井一将
0
2
2
2
2
7-15、14-17
15-3、15-1
15-3、15-0
15-12、15-0
13-15、15-5、15-5
2
0
0
0
1
中山健太郎
常陰愁平
藤井奨・藤原良元
中野忠昭・井上隆幸
河田尚也
BD-2 上戸祭少年団 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 SJBC
鈴木孝祐
鈴木智也
鷹箸拓也・内堀孝盛
奈良田俊邦・安納俊
増渕典明
0
2
2
1
2
4-15、3-15
15-12、15-4
15-0、15-2
12-15、15-8、14-17
15-8、15-3
2
0
0
2
0
中山健太郎
中野忠昭
藤井奨・山口達之
井上隆幸・常陰愁平
河田尚也
BD-3 上戸祭少年団 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 崎浦ジュニア
鈴木孝祐
鈴木智也
鷹箸拓也・内堀孝盛
富山拓也・山口夏生
増渕典明
0
2
2
0
2
5-15、3-15
12-15、15-14、15-11
17-16、15-4
7-15、8-15
3-15、17-14、15-8
2
1
0
2
1
毛利智哉
石立康志郎
大藤琢矢・嶋貴史
小林弘輝・武内豪
坂井一将
BE-1 勝山南部ジュニア 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 横浜白山少年団
松浦正輝
千京尚将
山口夏樹・澤達矢
山口拓也・帰山知己
森雄一郎
2
2
2
2
0
15-4、15-0
15-0、15-0
15-1、15-0
15-7、15-2
9-15、5-15
0
0
0
0
2
青木孝智
小林駿
大高史聞・岸裕也
芦澤歩夢・高柳健太
前田将史
BE-2 横浜白山少年団 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 富士山クラブ
前田将史
小林駿
永瀬洋介・重松玄太
芦澤歩夢・高柳健太
青木孝智
2
0
0
2
2
9-15、15-10、15-6
3-15、4-15
7-15、7-15
15-0、15-5
15-0、15-0
1
2
2
0
0
河野恵太
渡辺幸之介
若月優・稲葉大介
村澤正樹・河野大地
河崎直之
BE-3 勝山南部ジュニア 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 富士山クラブ
石川俊也
千京尚将
山口夏樹・澤達矢
山口拓也・杼木翔太
森雄一郎
2
2
2
2
2
15-13、15-2
15-1、15-2
15-1、15-1
15-2、15-0
15-1、15-1
0
0
0
0
0
河野恵太
渡辺幸之介
稲葉大介・村澤正樹
河崎直之・河野大地
若月優
BF-1 桐生ジュニア 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 泡瀬ジュニア
吉田武弘
中村太郎
渡辺礼・稲村聡
森下翔太・六本木光
佐藤優彦
2
0
2
2
0
15-12、15-3
0-15、6-15
15-9、15-2
15-11、9-15、15-0
8-15、8-15
0
2
0
1
2
森岡駿
野原大輔
荷川取大希・新垣秀治
當真斉・金城航
金城拓海
BF-2 豊田少年団 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 美保クラブ
太田誠
干場大輔
青木智之・伊林裕
河本卓也・山本一洋
西村仁志
2
1
2
0
2
15-3、15-0
15-2、0-15、11-15
15-2、15-3
4-15、4-15
15-4、15-4
0
2
0
2
0
赤沢公基
清水優貴
羽柴賢一・渡部拓磨
羽柴友貴・宮原亮太
西村恭平
BF-3 桐生ジュニア 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 美保クラブ
吉田武弘
稲村仁
稲村聡・佐藤優彦
森下翔太・六本木光
渡辺礼
2
0
2
2
2
15-1、15-0
3-15、1-15
15-4、15-4
15-1、15-3
15-1、15-0
0
2
0
0
0
永田廉
清水優貴
西村恭平・羽柴賢一
羽柴友貴・宮原亮太
赤沢公基
BF-4 豊田少年団 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 泡瀬ジュニア
平崎貴之
中曽根誠
伊林裕・西村仁志
干場大輔・河本卓也
太田誠
2
0
1
2
2
15-5、15-7
1-15、0-15
15-1、11-15、4-15
14-7、15-5、15-12
15-14、15-4
0
2
2
1
0
當真斉
野原大輔
金城拓海・荷川取大希
金城航・新垣秀治
森岡駿
BF-5 桐生ジュニア 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 豊田少年団
渡辺礼
中村太郎
稲村聡・佐藤優彦
森下翔太・六本木光
吉田武弘
2
0
0
2
2
15-3、15-7
2-15、0-15
6-15、6-15
15-0、15-1
15-9、15-6
0
2
2
0
0
升谷優佑
干場大輔
青木智之・西村仁志
河本卓也・中曽根誠
太田誠
BF-6 泡瀬ジュニア 4 S:3-0  D:1-1 1 美保クラブ
荷川取大希
當真斉
金城拓海・森岡駿
金城航・新垣秀治
野原大輔
2
2
2
0
2
15-7、15-5
15-5、15-1
15-7、15-2
7-15、10-15
15-9、15-4
0
0
0
2
0
渡部拓磨
矢倉浩太
羽柴賢一・西村恭平
清水優貴・羽柴友貴
赤沢公基
BG-1 坂本倶楽部 4 S:3-0  D:1-1 1 神郷JBC
宇野賢人
矢部拓也
所谷宝・吉崎裕記
桂大晃・平井優也
村上俊
2
2
0
2
2
15-0、15-2
15-1、15-3
3-15、1-15
15-4、9-15、15-3
15-2、15-2
0
0
2
1
0
森裕紀
大角哲也
村上真次郎・岡田祐大
関谷圭右・五藤秀高
五藤真吾
BG-2 神郷JBC 4 S:3-0  D:1-1 1 斎少年団
村上真次郎
関谷圭右
高橋寛貴・渡部大貴
浮橋一弥・大角哲也
岡田祐大
2
2
2
1
2
15-13、15-3
7-15、15-7、15-5
15-4、15-1
15-11、9-15、10-15
15-6、15-5
0
1
0
2
0
佐藤雄人
伊藤輝
門脇啓大・斎藤宏紀
佐藤一誠・三浦貴大
菅原祐作
BG-3 坂本倶楽部 3 S:3-0  D:0-2 2 斎少年団
村上俊
矢部拓也
桂大晃・吉崎裕記
所谷宝・平井優也
宇野賢人
2
2
0
1
2
15-3、15-0
15-1、15-5
7-15、3-15
15-5、12-15、11-15
15-1、15-1
0
0
2
2
0
佐藤雄人
伊藤輝
門脇啓大・斎藤宏紀
佐藤一誠・三浦貴大
菅原祐作
BH-1 彦根ジュニア 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 柏南部ジュニア
河野伊吹
松原司
大竹克弘・吉田昌史
川窪篤史・中野裕弥
若林孝容
0
2
2
2
2
7-15、5-15
15-2、15-7
15-0、15-1
15-7、15-2
15-4、15-4
2
0
0
0
0
金谷聡士
豫城壮馬
大束孝・深津佑輔
深津伸輔・神山康
阿蘇拓也
BH-2 彦根ジュニア 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 小須戸町少年団
松原司
村岸範幸
大竹克弘・吉田昌史
川窪篤史・中野裕弥
中辻亮太
2
2
1
2
1
15-13、15-0
8-15、15-8、15-8
7-15、15-7、11-15
12-15、15-12、15-2
15-11、9-15、9-15
0
1
2
1
2
高山郁弥
堀裕也
砂井宏太・石黒真貴
砂井良介・米田健司
小柳匡兵
BH-3 小須戸町少年団 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 柏南部ジュニア
高山郁弥
吉澤慎哉
砂井宏太・石黒真貴
砂井良介・米田健司
小柳匡兵
2
0
2
2
1
15-11、15-10
6-15、3-15
15-0、15-2
15-6、15-6
13-15、15-7、13-15
0
2
0
0
2
金谷聡士
豫城壮馬
大束孝・深津佑輔
深津伸輔・神山康
阿蘇拓也
BI-1 橿原ジュニア 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 高崎ジュニア
岸田圭司
中野卓哉
松村知哉・辻亮太
奥村尋己・安藤崇寿
大西俊輝
2
2
2
2
2
15-11、15-1
15-0、15-6
15-12、15-6
15-4、15-4
15-6、15-3
0
0
0
0
0
丸尾健太郎
丸尾亮太郎
阿久津航・早水浩平
吉井孝文・能重旭秀
大畠昇太
BI-2 皇徳寺少年団 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 社南ジュニア
牧泰史
坂中賢太
中村聡志・東聖也
竹原慧・寺師駿
中島広嗣
2
2
2
2
2
15-6、15-2
15-0、15-2
15-1、15-1
15-13、15-3
13-15、15-4、15-2
0
0
0
0
1
山田竜巳
関野洋平
山田大空真・寺崎史高
北倉慎也・谷口淳也
市村尚大
BI-3 皇徳寺少年団 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 橿原ジュニア
牧泰史
下田祥平
中村聡志・東聖也
坂中賢太・竹原慧
中島広嗣
2
2
2
2
2
15-13、15-1
15-10、15-10
15-8、15-8
15-4、15-8
15-9、15-12
0
0
0
0
0
岸田圭司
殿啓徳

松村知哉・辻亮太
奥村尋己・中野卓哉
大西俊輝
BI-4 社南ジュニア 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 高崎ジュニア
山田大空真
竹内瑞貴
市村尚大・関野洋平
北倉慎也・谷口淳也
山田竜巳
0
0
2
2
2
4-15、5-15
3-15、2-15
15-1、15-4
15-2、15-7
15-4、15-3
2
2
0
0
0
丸尾健太郎
丸尾亮太郎
早水浩平・大畠昇太
吉井孝文・能重旭秀
阿久津航
BI-5 橿原ジュニア 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 社南ジュニア
岸田圭司
中野卓哉
松村知哉・辻亮太
奥村尋己・安藤崇寿
大西俊輝
2
2
2
2
0
15-3、15-1
15-2、15-0
15-11、10-15、15-11
15-5、15-6
13-15、5-15
0
0
1
0
2
寺崎史高
鈴木大貴
山田竜巳・関野洋平
北倉慎也・谷口淳也
市村尚大
BI-6 皇徳寺少年団 5 S:3-0  D:2-0 0 高崎ジュニア
牧泰史
坂中賢太
中村聡志・東聖也
竹原慧・寺師駿
中島広嗣
2
2
2
2
2
15-2、15-7
15-5、15-1
15-3、15-4
15-3、15-0
15-8、15-1
0
0
0
0
0
丸尾健太郎
丸尾亮太郎
阿久津航・大畠昇太
吉井孝文・能重旭秀
早水浩平
BJ-1 大徳ジュニア 4 S:3-0  D:1-1 1 所沢ジュニア
三浦健豊
山本孝典
中森慧・桜井勢一郎
越原誠・前田健勇嗣
徳田允
2
2
2
0
2
15-3、15-2
15-6、12-15、15-1
15-8、15-6
6-15、13-15
15-5、15-8
0
1
0
2
0
中井洋介
新井田翔洋
松島結希・勝目聖矢
福島友朗・尾関ゆたか
那須野陽也
BJ-2 所沢ジュニア 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 富士宮少年団
那須野陽也
福島友朗
中井洋介・松島結希
尾関ゆたか・勝目聖矢
新井田翔洋
0
2
2
2
2
2-15、2-15
15-2、15-0
15-5、15-7
5-15、15-12、15-9
15-0、15-0
2
0
0
1
0
村松将豪
高田雅和
藁科広弥・渡辺翔一
佐野涼太郎・中野裕太
伊藤久幸
BJ-3 大徳ジュニア 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 富士宮少年団
三浦健豊
山本孝典
中森慧・桜井勢一郎
越原誠・前田健勇嗣
徳田允
2
1
2
1
2
15-1、15-2
15-17、15-3、10-15
15-6、15-6
17-16、8-15、14-17
15-4、15-2
0
2
0
2
0
渡辺翔一
村松将豪
中野裕太・井口卓也
高田雅和・佐野涼太郎
藁科広弥
BK-1 高松市クラブ 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 岐阜ジュニア
小泉秀登
中田翔太
土居寛人・藤井亮
栗田純貴・井上謙一郎
小川直人
2
0
2
2
2
15-8、15-3
2-15、3-15
15-0、15-1
15-2、9-15、15-4
17-16、15-9
0
2
0
1
0
浅野新也
黒田匠馬
森将太・志岐卓也
荒川一真・長谷川博紀
福井貴信
BK-2 おろちクラブ 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 高松市クラブ
角田碧
前原将美
松本兵・仁島大毅
塚本好喜・大塩俊生
小村勇太
0
2
2
0
2
9-15、5-15
12-15、15-7、15-3
15-11、17-16
2-15、4-15
15-7、15-3
2
1
0
2
0
小泉秀登
井上謙一郎
土居寛人・藤井亮
小川直人・神内勇樹
栗田純貴
BK-3 おろちクラブ 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 岐阜ジュニア
小村勇太
前原将美
松本兵・仁島大毅
塚本好喜・大塩俊生
角田碧
2
0
2
2
2
15-8、15-8
8-15、3-15
15-2、15-2
15-10、15-3
15-3、15-5
0
2
0
0
0
浅野新也
黒田匠馬
荒川一真・長谷川博紀
荒川勇太・大橋擁太郎
福井貴信
BL-1 三重ジュニア 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 ふじかげ少年団
西川夏樹
村瀬真亮
打田雄紀・駒田直也
田岡隼平・中野奨
平井雅人
2
1
2
2
2
15-6、15-3
15-9、9-15、5-15
15-3、15-0
15-0、15-5
15-0、15-3
0
2
0
0
0
川村翔
市村渉
早坂大樹・曳地和朗
加藤匠吾・丸森堅斗
遠藤圭祐
BL-2 瓜破西SSC 4 S:3-0  D:1-1 1 ふじかげ少年団
宇田淳一
大滝直人
藤原翔太・前田晃平
椋本雅哉・佐々木崇
東野圭悟
2
2
2
1
2
15-6、15-6
15-1、15-2
15-2、9-15、15-7
14-17、15-8、13-15
15-1、15-2
0
0
1
2
0
川村翔
市村渉
早坂大樹・曳地和朗
斎藤俊平・早坂剛拓
池田博美
BL-3 瓜破西SSC 3 S:3-0  D:0-2 2 三重ジュニア
宇田淳一
大滝直人
藤原翔太・前田晃平
椋本雅哉・佐々木崇
東野圭悟
2
2
0
0
2
15-10、15-6
15-1、15-9
7-15、5-15
3-15、5-15
10-15、15-3、15-7
0
0
2
2
0
西川夏樹
浜口昴大
打田雄紀・駒田直也
田岡隼平・中野奨
磯島健真
BM-1 シャトラーズ深川 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 富山羽球クラブ
池田勇気
林陽碩
松田優馬・白藤翔
神戸貴也・高岡秀平
森一輝
0
2
1
2
2
1-15、6-15
15-1、15-3
15-7、5-15、1-15
15-4、15-4
15-12、17-14
2
0
2
0
0
大江正人
池本由樹
小桜翼・深川直晶
小桜宝・大江世人
中川和馬
BM-2 富山羽球クラブ 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 長岡京ジュニア
中川和馬
松浦拓究
小桜翼・深川直晶
小桜宝・池本由樹
大江正人
2
0
2
0
2
15-5、15-0
1-15、1-15
15-2、15-0
6-15、7-15
15-9、15-9
0
2
0
2
0
下司修平
松下昇平
加藤武・板ア冬馬
本田大地・船井洵
船井進太郎
BM-3 シャトラーズ深川 4 S:2-1  D:2-0 1 長岡京ジュニア
池田勇気
林陽碩
松田優馬・白藤翔
神戸貴也・高岡秀平
森一輝
0
2
2
2
2
5-15、13-15
15-12、15-1
15-6、15-2
15-7、15-8
15-2、15-0
2
0
0
0
0
船井進太郎
松下昇平
加藤武・板ア冬馬
本田大地・船井洵
下司修平
BN-1 広島ジュニア 4 S:3-0  D:1-1 1 益子ジュニア
岩見隆広
大和一輝
宮野一樹・北島翔太
村上一輝・平山涼介
坂本賢宏
2
2
2
0
2
15-1、15-0
15-2、15-6
15-7、15-3
8-15、3-15
15-1、15-5
0
0
0
2
0
曾我倫和
上野浩平
瀬尾慎太郎・堀江康一郎
小池毅・大幡雄大
大島智彦
BN-2 岡崎ジュニア 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 益子ジュニア
高須博也
本間典是
船木健吾・松木光
船木翔太・多田純平
加藤貴弘
0
2
0
2
2
8-15、8-15
15-5、8-15、15-11
0-15、1-15
15-10、9-15、15-10
15-12、15-9
2
1
2
1
0
上野浩平
大幡雄大
瀬尾慎太郎・堀江康一郎
小池毅・大島智彦
曾我倫和
BN-3 広島ジュニア 4 S:3-0  D:1-1 1 岡崎ジュニア
北島翔太
北島翼
前川賢斗・鈴山貴史
村上一輝・大和一輝
岩見隆広
2
2
2
1
2
15-2、15-2
8-15、15-12、15-11
15-3、15-3
15-13、11-15、14-17
15-1、15-0
0
1
0
2
0
加藤貴弘
本間典是
宮地翔也・船木健吾
船木翔太・多田純平
高須博也