男子予選リーグ戦
決勝トーナメント戦
女子予選リーグ戦
大会ホームへ戻る
男子の部 決勝トーナメント戦(詳細)
BT-1 チャレンジャー 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 奈良ジュニア
松丸一輝
和田周
田児賢一・堀内拓人
奥黒萌人・和田治久
松口和弘
2
2
2


15-8、15-3
15-0、15-0
15-1、15-2
打切り
打切り
0
0
0


石岡篤志
尾崎智洸
吉田勇樹・阪井健太
千木良司・辰巳敬亮
平田卓也
BT-2 勝山南部ジュニア 3 S:2-0  D:1-1 1 上戸祭少年団
松浦正輝
千京尚将
石川俊也・澤達矢
山口拓也・帰山知巳
山口夏樹
2
2
2
2

15-13、17-15
15-4、15-10
9-15、15-8、14-17
15-10、14-17、15-10
15-7、.打切り
0
0
2
1

鈴木孝祐
鈴木智也
鷹箸拓也・内堀孝盛
富山拓也・山口夏生
増渕典明
BT-3 坂本倶楽部 3 S:3-0  D:0-1 1 桐生ジュニア
宇野賢人
矢部拓也
所谷宝・吉崎裕記
桂大晃・平井優也
村上俊
2
2
0

2
15-7、15-0
15-1、15-2
0-15、2-15
8-15、15-6、打切り
15-5、15-0
0
0
2

0
吉田武弘
稲村仁
稲村聡・渡辺礼
森下翔太・六本木光
佐藤優彦
BT-4 皇徳寺少年団 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 彦根ジュニア
中島広嗣
寺師駿
中村聡志・牧泰史
竹原慧・坂中賢太
東聖也
2
0
2
1
2
15-2、15-1
1-15、5-15
15-4、15-1
17-14、14-15、8-15
15-12、15-10
0
2
0
2
0
中辻亮太
松原司
大竹克弘・吉田昌史
川窪篤史・中野裕弥
若林孝容
BT-5 おろちクラブ 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 大徳ジュニア
小村勇太
前原将美
松本岳・仁島大毅
塚本好喜・大塩俊生
角田碧
2
0
2
0
2
15-0、15-3
13-15、12-15
15-0、15-1
3-15、6-15
15-0、15-0
0
2
0
2
0
中森慧
徳田允
越原誠・前田健勇嗣
三浦健豊・山本孝典
桜井勢一郎
BT-6 瓜破西SSC 3 S:3-0  D:0-2 2 シャトラーズ深川
宇田淳一
大滝直人
藤原翔太・前田晃平
佐々木崇・佐々木健斗
東野圭悟
2
2
0
0
2
15-1、15-0
15-11、15-3
10-15、5-15
0-15、3-15
15-2、14-17、15-11
0
0
2
2
1
池田勇気
林陽碩
松田優馬・白藤翔
神戸貴也・高岡秀平
森一輝
BT-7 チャレンジャー 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 香川スクール
松丸一輝
和田周
田児賢一・堀内拓人
奥黒萌人・和田治久
松口和弘
2
2
2


13-15、15-10、15-4
15-2、15-4
15-4、15-4
打切り
打切り
1
0
0


木場勇介
平澤優一
小島怜郎・洲崎慎平
岩崎正洋・茶園結基
三好耕三
BT-8 坂本倶楽部 3 S:3-0  D:0-2 2 勝山南部ジュニア
宇野賢人
矢部拓也
所谷宝・吉崎裕記
桂大晃・平井優也
村上俊
2
2
0
0
2
15-4、15-0
15-6、15-0
2-15、2-15
7-15、3-15
17-15、15-1
0
0
2
2
0
石川俊也
杼木翔太
山口夏樹・澤達矢
千京尚将・山口拓也
松浦正輝
BT-9 おろちクラブ 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 皇徳寺少年団
小村勇太
前原将美
松本岳・仁島大毅
塚本好喜・大塩俊生
角田碧
2
0
2
0
2
15-9、15-12
13-15、10-15
15-2、15-1
9-15、6-15
11-15、15-11、15-5
0
2
0
2
1
牧泰史
坂中賢太
中村聡志・東聖也
竹原慧・寺師駿
中島広嗣
BT-10 広島ジュニア 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 瓜破西SSC
岩見隆広
北島翼
坂本賢宏・宮野一樹
大和一輝・平山涼介
北島翔太
2
1
2
2

15-9、15-2
6-15、15-4、14-17
15-1、15-2
15-10、15-4
打切り
0
2
0
0

宇田淳一
大滝直人
藤原翔太・前田晃平
椋本雅哉・佐々木崇
東野圭悟
BT-11
準決勝
チャレンジャー 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 坂本倶楽部
松口和弘
和田周
田児賢一・堀内拓人
奥黒萌人・和田治久
松丸一輝
1
2
2
0
2
15-11、7-15、8-15
15-1、15-4
15-1、15-0
3-15、7-15
13-15、15-9、15-4
2
0
0
2
1
宇野賢人
平井優也
桂大晃・吉崎裕記
村上俊・所谷宝
矢部拓也
BT-12
準決勝
おろちクラブ 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 広島ジュニア
角田碧
塚本好喜
松本岳・仁島大毅
前原将美・大塩俊生
小村勇太
0
0
2
2
2
1-15、11-15
7-15、1-15
15-10、15-11
11-15、15-9、15-8
15-12、15-8
2
2
0
1
0
岩見隆広
大和一輝
坂本賢宏・宮野一樹
北島翼・平山涼介
北島翔太
BT-13
決 勝
おろちクラブ 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 チャレンジャー
小村勇太
塚本好喜
松本岳・仁島大毅
前原将美・大塩俊生
角田碧
2
0
0
2
2
15-13、15-11
0-15、0-15
4-15、4-15
15-12、15-3
15-8、10-15、15-4
0
2
2
0
1
松口和弘
和田周
田児賢一・松丸一輝
堀内研人・松丸大輝
堀内拓人
女子の部 決勝トーナメント戦(詳細)
GT-1 三重ジュニア 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 香川スクール
別所睦月
川口愛里
堀内比呂美・林実華子
内田紗恵・清水亜矢
辻井麻衣香
1
0
2
2
2
11-4、7-11、5-11
11-13、10-13
17-15、15-11
15-3、15-2
11-2、11-0
2
2
0
0
0
高橋未緒
平井亜紀
武田朋佳・新名あずさ
十河美紀・松原優子
佐々木利彩
GT-2 桐生ジュニア 3 S:2-0  D:1-1 1 砺波東部少年団
林恵利
内藤遥
福田梨沙・宮亜紗実
石関彩乃・宮美紗貴
黒田朋
2
2
0
2

11-3、6-11、11-5
11-2、11-4
2-15、0-15
15-2、15-4
打切り
1
0
2
0

安田晴香
宮越あかね
鍋田莉江・吉田実紗
石川朱里・宝田未由希
池田未紀
GT-3 藍住エンジェル 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 瓜破西SSC
氏家由香利
松友美佐紀
羽里直緒・久次米佐和子
横田奈津美・水口愛梨
松友仁美
0
2
2
2

1-11、5-11
11-6、7-11、13-12
15-7、15-6、
15-13、15-11
打切り
2
1
0
0

津村優衣
佐々木彩
水谷朋美・森山園子
山口愛夢・渋川明里
東野良美
GT-4 皇徳寺少年団 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 塩竃ジュニア
牧之瀬みほ
福森弥生
久保下絢美・清水恵
岩永舞子・園田ちひろ
坂中夢
2
1
2
2

13-12、11-6
11-7、2-11、8-11
15-9、10-15、15-12
15-9、15-3
打切り
0
2
1
0

工藤香織
玉木絵里子
鵜飼彩香・菅野友
岡田彩菜・佐藤瑞恵
沼田真美
GT-5 阪本倶楽部 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 広島ジュニア
垣岩令佳
村上高子
三津川清子・上田洋子
三津川久江・浦谷夏未
村上陽子
2
0
2
0
2
11-5、11-1
1-11、1-11
15-12、15-6
13-15、12-15
11-4、11-2
0
2
0
2
0
戸田みよ子
米元小春
三上千明・松岡真里枝
米元陽花・平山佑香
影山尚香
GT-6 岐阜ジュニア 3 S:2-0  D:1-1 1 大泉ジュニア
永田知里
前田莉沙
石原亜季・坪井仁美
小窪千香子・遠藤紗葉
大川美幸
2
2
0
2

11-1、11-5
11-1、11-0
7-15、6-15
15-2、15-0
打切り
0
0
2
0

川島綾華
西村結衣
小渕真由美・黒沢瞳
遠藤美空・斉藤舞穂
伏見茜
GT-7 橿原ジュニア 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 武生西少年団
深田実世
北はるな
西川真奈美・西友理
宝田ひかり・高橋沙也加
高橋礼華
2
2
2


11-4、11-8
6-11、11-2、11-1
15-3、15-11
打切り
打切り
0
1
0


藤岡愛
土谷美帆
松村育弥・梅田あやこ
伊藤円香・木嶋友美
宮本理沙
GT-8 豊田少年団 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 柏南部ジュニア
宮崎絃乃
高橋美紀
裏晴佳・島田菜美
永井亜莉沙・山本葉月
奥井智菜美
0
2
2
2

5-11、0-11
11-4、11-1
12-15、15-12、15-12
11-15、15-3、15-13
打切り
2
0
1
1

木村有花
上場琴未
鈴木梢・高木瞳
若松優子・青木優子
笹間なつき
GT-9 三重ジュニア 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 桐生ジュニア
辻井麻衣香
川口愛里
堀内比呂美・林実華子
内田紗恵・清水亜矢
別所睦月
2
0
2
2

11-5、11-7
11-5、2-11、1-11
8-15、15-8、15-11
15-11、15-2
打切り
0
2
1
0

林恵利
内藤遥
黒田朋・宮亜紗実
石関彩乃・宮美紗貴
福田梨沙
GT-10 藍住エンジェル 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 皇徳寺少年団
氏家由香利
松友美佐紀
羽里直緒・久次米佐和子
横田奈津美・神原靖奈
松友仁美
0
2
2
2

4-11、9-11
11-8、11-3
15-1、15-10
3-15、15-7、15-4
打切り
2
0
0
1

牧之瀬みほ
福森弥生
久保下絢美・清水恵
岩永舞子・園田ちひろ
坂中夢
GT-11 阪本倶楽部 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 岐阜ジュニア
垣岩令佳
秋山真衣子
三津川清子・上田洋子
三津川久江・浦谷夏未
村上陽子
2
0
2
0
2
11-2、13-10
4-11、1-11
15-4、15-3
2-15、8-15
11-1、11-6
0
2
0
2
1
永田知里
前田莉沙
大川美幸・河村美里
小窪千香子・遠藤紗葉
石原亜季
GT-12 橿原ジュニア 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 豊田少年団
奥谷麻里子
北はるな
西川真奈美・高橋礼華
坂倉彩・高橋沙也加
深田実世
0
2
2
2

8-11、3-11
11-4、11-0
15-2、15-8
15-3、15-1
打切り
2
0
0
0

奥井智菜美
高橋美紀
裏晴佳・島田菜美
永井亜莉沙・山本葉月
宮崎絃乃
GT-13
準決勝
藍住エンジェル 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 三重ジュニア
松友仁美
松友美佐紀
羽里直緒・久次米佐和子
横田奈津美・藤本香那
氏家由香利
2
2
2


11-9、10-13、11-8
11-3、11-5
15-6、15-8
打切り
打切り
1
0
0


辻井麻衣香
清水亜矢
別所睦月・林実華子
内田紗恵・小路沙織
金児真衣
GT-14
準決勝
橿原ジュニア 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 阪本倶楽部
坂倉彩
北はるな
西川真奈美・高橋礼華
西友里・高橋沙也加
深田実世
0
2
2
2

3-11、0-11
11-0、11-2
15-10、15-4
15-10、15-4
打切り
2
0
0
0

垣岩令佳
秋山真衣子
三津川清子・上田洋子
三津川久江・浦谷夏未
村上陽子
GT-15
決 勝
藍住エンジェル 3 S:3-0  D:0-1 1 橿原ジュニア
松友仁美
松友美佐紀
羽里直緒・久次米佐和子
横田奈津美・藤本香那
氏家由香利
2
2
0

2
11-7、11-5
11-3、11-4
4-15、10-15
15-10、2-15、打切り
11-6、11-4
0
0
2

0
坂倉彩
北はるな
西川真奈美・高橋礼華
西友里・高橋沙也加
深田実世