女子予選リーグ戦
大会ホームへ戻る
決勝トーナメント戦
男子予選リーグ戦
予選リーグ戦:男子の部(試合結果詳細)
BA-1 おろちクラブ 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 薮塚ジュニア
前原将美
塚本好喜
仁島拓哉・笹谷佳宏
大塩俊生・松尾卓也
福原忠宣
2
2
2
2
0
15-5, 15-2
15-3, 15-2
15-11, 13-15, 17-15
15-0, 15-1
7-15, 5-15
0
0
1
0
2
新井彰人
小玉泰之
荒井皓嗣・田沼剛敏
植木理晃・服部元紀
慶野 光
BA-2 薮塚ジュニア 3 S:1-2   D:2-0 2 富士宮スポ少
新井彰人
小玉泰之
荒井皓嗣・田沼剛敏
植木理晃・服部元紀
慶野 光
0
1
2
2
2
1-15, 4-15
3-15, 15-13, 9-15
15-9, 15-10
15-7, 17-14
15-1, 15-0
2
2
0
0
0
村松将豪
中野裕太
佐野涼太郎・惟村拓也
井口卓也・惟村直弘
村松孝彦
BA-3 おろちクラブ 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 富士宮スポ少
前原将美
塚本好喜
仁島拓哉・笹谷佳宏
大塩俊生・松尾卓也
福原忠宣
2
2
2
2
2
15-10, 15-8
15-1, 15-0
15-2, 15-0
15-1, 15-5
15-2, 15-3
0
0
0
0
0
村松将豪
中野裕太
佐野涼太郎・惟村拓也
井口卓也・惟村直弘
村松孝彦
BB-1 上戸祭スポ少 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 J’cats
奈良田俊邦
山口夏生
鈴木智也・富山拓哉
荻原匡人・中山裕太
安納 俊
2
2
2
2
0
15-2, 15-5
10-15, 15-7, 15-10
15-6, 15-8
15-3, 15-3
4-15, 3-15
0
1
0
0
2
本 隆将
竹田大介
徳田 允・浦 翔太
本 郁太・西村匠平
関 真彦
BB-2 J’cats 3 S:3-0   D:0-2 2 三重ジュニア
徳田 允
竹田大介
浦 翔太・本 隆将
本 郁太・西村匠平
関 真彦
2
2
1
0
2
15-4, 15-0
15-11, 15-8
6-15, 17-14, 9-15
3-15, 5-15
15-3, 15-3
0
0
2
2
0
田岡隼平
池山功一
荒木翔太郎・橋本翔太郎
土井達矢・佐橋晃人
中野 奬
BB-3 三重ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 上戸祭スポ少
橋本翔太郎
池山功一
田岡隼平・村瀬真亮
土井達矢・高木直人
中野 奬
0
2
2
0
2
7-15, 6-15
15-8, 15-6
15-11, 10-15, 15-9
14-17, 9-15
15-7, 7-15, 15-3
2
0
1
2
1
富山拓哉
橋本裕太
安納 俊・山口夏生
荻原匡人・中山裕太
鈴木智也
BC-1 瓜破西SSC 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 藤沢ジュニア
名田康平
東野圭悟
椋本雅哉・谷脇諒也
竹内宏気・佐々木崇
大滝直人
0
2
2
2
2
9-15, 0-15
15-1, 15-1
15-5, 10-15, 15-3
15-0, 15-0
15-2, 15-2
2
0
1
0
0
伊藤勇太
山本翔太
松浦 匠・武田勇人
阿部佑亮・伊藤洋平
風田翔平
BC-2 大生院JBC 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 藤沢ジュニア
関谷圭右
大角哲也
大呂侑司・森川煕秀
浮橋一弥・新居克哉
宮栄慶輔
2
2
2
2
2
15-6, 15-2
15-4, 15-9
15-4, 15-8
15-6, 15-7
15-0, 15-0
0
0
0
0
0
伊藤勇太
山本翔太
松浦 匠・武田勇人
阿部佑亮・伊藤洋平
風田翔平
BC-3 瓜破西SSC 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 大生院JBC
佐々木健斗
東野圭悟
椋本雅哉・谷脇諒也
竹内宏気・佐々木崇
大滝直人
0
2
1
2
2
4-15, 1-15
15-4, 15-1
15-7, 11-15, 12-15
15-5, 15-11
15-12, 15-5
2
0
2
0
0
関谷圭右
新居克哉
大呂侑司・森川煕秀
大角哲也・五藤秀高
宮栄慶輔
BD-1 香川スクール 4 S:3-0   D:1-1 1 フェニックス福井
木場勇介
平野裕隆
茶園結基・岩崎正洋
上原匠平・嶋 克久良
平澤優一
2
2
2
0
2
15-0, 15-0
15-1, 15-8
15-2, 15-1
11-15, 10-15
10-15, 15-8, 15-6
0
0
0
2
1
寺崎史高
日谷 健
橋本拓実・関野洋平
小林翔太郎・竹内瑞貴
勝矢啓暉
BD-2 フェニックス福井 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 所沢ジュニア
勝矢啓暉
日谷 健
北倉慎也・谷口淳也
小林翔太郎・酒井義幸
橋本拓実
2
2
2
2
0
15-7, 15-6
15-2, 15-0
15-0, 15-3
15-9, 15-10
5-15, 4-15
0
0
0
0
2
新井田翔洋
岳野大知
松島結希・小板橋涼
尾関ゆたか・土方康平
福島友朗
BD-3 香川スクール 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 所沢ジュニア
木場勇介
平野裕隆
茶園結基・岩崎正洋
上原匠平・嶋 克久良
平澤優一
2
2
2
2
2
15-5, 15-0
15-5, 15-0
15-0, 15-5
15-0, 15-1
15-1, 15-7
0
0
0
0
0
福島友朗
尾関ゆたか
新井田翔洋・小板橋涼
土方康平・岳野大知
松島結希
BE-1 いつきスポ少 4 S:3-0   D:1-1 1 堀川南ジュニア
菅原祐作
三浦貴大
伊藤直揮・佐藤勇輝
斎藤宏紀・佐藤一誠
伊藤 輝
2
2
0
2
2
15-8, 15-10
15-10, 15-1
4-15, 2-15
15-3, 15-1
15-3, 15-5
0
0
2
0
0
垣下竜一
小櫻 宝
須崎嘉文・四津谷透
松浦拓究・池本由樹
町田拓也
BE-2 いつきスポ少 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 橿原ジュニア
菅原祐作
三浦貴大
伊藤直揮・佐藤勇輝
斎藤宏紀・佐藤一誠
伊藤 輝
0
2
0
2
2
5-15, 6-15
15-0, 15-1
2-15, 3-15
15-8, 15-3
15-7, 15-10
2
0
2
0
0
中野卓哉
森本啓太
奥村尋己・殿 啓徳
赤川隆洋・山田克彦
安藤崇寿
BE-3 橿原ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 堀川南ジュニア
中野卓哉
赤川隆洋
奥村尋己・殿 啓徳
石黒貴司・森元大祐
安藤崇寿
2
0
2
1
2
15-0, 15-0
4-15, 3-15
15-13, 15-8
7-15, 15-3, 9-15
15-5, 15-6
0
2
0
2
0
町田拓也
小櫻 宝
須崎嘉文・四津谷透
松浦拓究・池本由樹
垣下竜一
BF-1 岡崎ジュニア 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 長岡京ジュニア
船木翔太
大前郁弥
本間典是・高須博也
松木 光・船木健吾
多田純平
2
0
2
2
2
15-4, 15-7
2-15, 4-15
15-8, 10-15, 15-3
17-16, 11-15, 15-10
15-13, 15-2
0
2
1
1
0
本田大地
松下昇平
鵜川脩祐・下司修平
森 一紀・岸上大毅
船井 洵
BF-2 小須戸町スポ少 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 長岡京ジュニア
砂井良介
荒井孟史
小柳建太・砂井秀斗
堀 裕也・吉澤慎哉
米田健司
2
0
0
2
2
15-17, 15-9, 15-8
3-15, 0-15
0-15, 0-15
15-5, 15-7
15-4, 15-9
1
2
2
0
0
本田大地
松下昇平
鵜川脩祐・下司修平
森 一紀・岸上大毅
船井 洵
BF-3 岡崎ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 小須戸町スポ少
船木翔太
宮地翔也
多田純平・高須博也
松木 光・船木健吾
本間典是
2
0
2
0
2
15-1, 15-2
2-15, 1-15
15-0, 15-1
8-15, 13-15
15-6, 15-10
0
2
0
2
0
荒井孟史
砂井良介
小柳建太・砂井秀斗
堀 裕也・吉澤慎哉
米田健司
BG-1 坂本倶楽部 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 久松台ジュニア
村上 俊
平井優也
矢部拓也・桂 大晃
三津川剛史・河崎駿輔
宇野賢人
2
2
2
2
2
15-0, 15-1
15-1, 15-1
15-0, 15-1
15-6, 15-5
15-0, 15-0
0
0
0
0
0
佐藤康志
山下照仁
吉川 誠・林 夏輝
関羽竜太郎・飛沢将人
浜崎友希
BG-2 久松台ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 α野田ジュニア
林 夏輝
山下照仁
浜崎友希・関羽竜太郎
谷村高宏・吉川 誠
佐藤康志
2
2
0
2
0
15-13, 15-10
15-1, 15-5
4-15, 0-15
15-13, 15-9
2-15, 7-15
0
0
2
0
2
堀越 要
鈴木寛人
村瀬 肇・浦井唯行
北野真輝・鈴木智大
戸田和歩
BG-3 坂本倶楽部 4 S:3-0   D:1-1 1 α野田ジュニア
宇野賢人
平井優也
村上 俊・桂 大晃
三津川剛史・河崎駿輔
矢部拓也
2
2
2
0
2
15-0, 15-0
15-8, 15-6
15-0, 15-0
15-17, 8-15
15-3, 15-3
0
0
0
2
0
堀越 要
戸田和歩
鈴木智大・鈴木寛人
村瀬 肇・北野真輝
浦井唯行
BH-1 広島ジュニア 4 S:3-0   D:1-1 1 南条ジュニア
大和一輝
土井悠也
久保大輔・中村祐一
中井翔太・平山涼介
村上一輝
2
2
0
2
2
15-2, 11-15, 15-13
15-0, 15-1
13-15, 8-15
15-3, 15-1
15-7, 15-0
1
0
2
0
0
久々江啓輔
伏間清隆
船本昌利・本川 剛
村上慎道・別所佑哉
五十田達也
BH-2 泡瀬ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 南条ジュニア
金城 航
新垣秀治
野原大輔・仲松大志
伊佐真俊・新川翔也
當真 斉
1
2
2
0
2
15-12, 12-15, 3-15
15-7, 15-4
5-15, 17-16, 17-14
0-15, 7-15
15-4, 15-17, 15-4
2
0
1
2
1
久々江啓輔
伏間清隆
船本昌利・本川 剛
村上慎道・別所佑哉
森 恒暁
BH-3 広島ジュニア 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 泡瀬ジュニア
平山涼介
土井悠也
大和一輝・中井翔太
城野雄大・横段智章
村上一輝
2
2
2
2
0
15-1, 15-2
15-7, 15-3
15-7, 15-8
15-2, 15-5
5-15, 16-17
0
0
0
0
2
仲松大志
新垣秀治
當真 斉・金城 航
伊佐真俊・新川翔也
野原大輔
BI-1 シャトラーズ深川 3 S:1-2   D:2-0 2 ミックスドロップス
後藤 開
高岡透平
神戸貴也・荒川慎一
小林拓也・松田将斗
林 陽碩
0
2
2
2
0
11-15, 2-15
15-5, 15-1
15-3, 15-8
15-3, 15-4
11-15, 4-15
2
0
0
0
2
児玉 翔
児玉 智
金子直道・藤越拓也
今井大輔・中川竜太
松田正路
BI-2 崎浦ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 藍住エンジェル
石立康志郎
南 淳也
武内 豪・嶋 貴史
東 朋貴・北 浩介
小林弘輝
0
2
1
2
2
1-15, 3-15
4-15, 15-7, 15-4
5-15, 15-12, 7-15
15-1, 15-2
15-7, 15-8
2
1
2
0
0
森本 亮
金森優太
鏡 裕樹・土橋拓弥
木村友輔・水口恭兵
四宮与寛
BI-3 藍住エンジェル 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 シャトラーズ深川
四宮与寛
金森優太
鏡 裕樹・土橋拓弥
木村友輔・水口恭兵
森本 亮
2
1
2
0
2
15-9, 15-5
2-15, 15-8, 10-15
15-4, 15-4
2-15, 0-15
15-8, 15-11
0
2
0
2
0
神戸貴也
高岡透平
荒川慎一・武田直哉
小林拓也・松田将斗
林 陽碩
BI-4 崎浦ジュニア 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 ミックスドロップス
石立康志郎
南 淳也
武内 豪・嶋 貴史
東 朋貴・北 浩介
小林弘輝
2
2
2
2
2
15-1, 15-2
15-4, 15-2
15-0, 15-0
15-1, 15-5
15-11, 15-3
0
0
0
0
0
児玉 翔
児玉 智
金子直道・小山 礼
今井大輔・藤越拓也
松田正路
BI-5 崎浦ジュニア 3 S:1-2   D:2-0 2 シャトラーズ深川
石立康志郎
南 淳也
武内 豪・嶋 貴史
東 朋貴・北 浩介
MC 岸 優太
2
1
2
2
0
15-2, 15-0
10-15, 15-11, 5-15
15-0, 15-2
12-15, 15-13, 15-8
2-15, 0-15
0
2
0
1
2
川崎礼央
高岡透平
神戸貴也・荒川慎一
小林拓也・松田将斗
林 陽碩
BI-6 藍住エンジェル 4 S:3-0   D:1-1 1 ミックスドロップス
四宮与寛
金森優太
鏡 裕樹・土橋拓弥
木村友輔・花岡 裕
森本 亮
2
2
2
0
2
15-1, 15-3
15-8, 15-3
15-1, 15-0
3-15, 1-15
17-14, 15-1
0
0
0
2
0
金子直道
児玉 智
児玉 翔・藤越拓也
今井大輔・中川竜太
松田正路
BJ-1 永井クラブ 3 S:1-2   D:2-0 2 榛原ジュニア
宍戸伸大
逢澤良亮
堀 直人・佐々木洋輔
中野大輝・高月佑斗
中村嘉希
0
2
2
2
1
7-15, 13-15
15-2, 15-8
11-15, 15-6, 15-4
15-9, 15-2
15-13, 7-15, 5-15
2
0
1
0
2
田所佑也
諸多哲平
中川 司・川崎雅斗
相和勇輝・岡野 融
井手喬之
BJ-2 永井クラブ 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 横浜白山スポ少
中村嘉希
宍戸伸大
堀 直人・佐々木洋輔
中野大輝・高月佑斗
逢澤良亮
0
2
2
2
2
9-15, 11-15
15-7, 5-15, 15-8
15-1, 15-2
15-2, 15-0
15-6, 15-17, 15-11
2
1
0
0
1
堀江昇太
永瀬洋介
岸 裕也・金子直嗣
廣田雅俊・小川生朔
芦澤歩夢
BJ-3 榛原ジュニア 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 横浜白山スポ少
田所佑也
諸多哲平
中川 司・川崎雅斗
相和勇輝・岡野 融
井手喬之
2
0
2
2
2
15-3, 15-4
15-17, 6-15
15-4, 15-5
15-2, 15-1
11-15, 15-11, 15-6
0
2
0
0
1
堀江昇太
永瀬洋介
岸 裕也・金子直嗣
廣田雅俊・下田将弘
芦澤歩夢
BK-1 皇徳寺スポ少 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 大井川Jrクラブ
寺師 駿
坂中賢太
下田祥平・永吉啓祐
竹原 慧・満園智彬
加賀山寛徳
2
2
2
2
2
15-0, 15-0
15-0, 15-1
15-8, 15-5
15-1, 15-1
15-1, 15-0
0
0
0
0
0
杉本光希
早川弘貴
飯田 淳・大石竜我
杉本大夢・稲本武絋
杉本 諒
BK-2 新潟ジュニア 4 S:3-0   D:1-1 1 大井川Jrクラブ
板垣翔太
本田尚人
目黒智也・櫛谷健悟
山田 剛・重山恭悟
原 健太
2
2
0
2
2
15-0, 15-1
15-5, 15-4
2-15, 1-15
15-4, 15-4
15-0, 15-5,
0
0
2
0
0
飯田 淳
杉本大夢
杉本 諒・大石竜我
川村将季・大畑 嵩
早川弘貴
BK-3 皇徳寺スポ少 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 新潟ジュニア
寺師 駿
坂中賢太
下田祥平・永吉啓祐
竹原 慧・満園智彬
加賀山寛徳
0
2
2
2
2
6-15, 8-15
15-1, 15-0
15-9, 15-0
15-5, 15-4
15-0, 15-0
2
0
0
0
0
板垣翔太
櫛谷健悟
山田 剛・重山恭悟
原 健太・本田尚人

目黒智也
BL-1 勝山南部ジュニア 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 高知ジュニア
千京尚将
澤 龍太朗
山口拓也・杼木翔太
松田拓也・斎藤奨也
帰山知己
2
2
2
2
2
15-1, 15-0
15-5, 15-2
15-1, 15-4
15-1, 15-1
12-15, 15-7, 15-8
0
0
0
0
0
川崎敬済
森岡智博
豊永健人・高橋秀和
岡本貴文・岡村 丈
永野翔太
BL-2 岡垣ジュニア 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 高知ジュニア
宮原一馬
宮本 海
吉岡直敏・下村和馬
松本 剛・増田拓也
冷牟田 駿
2
2
2
2
1
15-6, 15-6
15-2, 15-0
15-2, 15-0
15-1, 15-6
13-15, 15-6, 12-15,
0
0
0
0
2
豊永健人
森岡智博
高橋秀和・岡村 丈
岡本貴文・岡村 優
川崎敬済
BL-3 岡垣ジュニア 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 勝山南部ジュニア
冷牟田 駿
川上 甚
吉岡直敏・下村和馬
松本 剛・宮本 海
宮原一馬
0
2
2
2
2
5-15, 4-15
15-10, 15-2
15-1, 15-5
15-10, 15-9
15-9, 15-13
2
0
0
0
0
千京尚将
宇田崇二
川西俊也・松村 平
松田拓也・斎藤奨也
山口拓也
BM-1 美保クラブ 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 桐生ジュニア
西村和弘
清水優貴
渡部拓磨・矢倉浩太
羽柴友貴・宮原亮太
赤澤公基
0
2
2
2
2
2-15, 0-15
15-6, 15-0
15-1, 15-2
15-1, 15-1
15-9, 15-2,
2
0
0
0
0
森下翔太
中村太郎
中田裕介・堀内天真
稲村 仁・大澤 宗
六本木 光
BM-2 岐阜ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 美保クラブ
荒川一真
島 京平
長谷川博紀・永田智也
大橋擁太郎・荒川勇太
黒田匠馬
2
0
2
1
2
15-5, 15-1
0-15, 2-15
15-9, 15-8
11-15, 15-5, 10-15
15-0, 15-4
0
2
0
2
0
渡部拓磨
清水優貴
矢倉浩太・永田 康
羽柴友貴・宮原亮太
赤澤公基
BM-3 岐阜ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 桐生ジュニア
荒川一真
戸崎 徹
長谷川博紀・永田智也
大橋擁太郎・荒川勇太
黒田匠馬
1
2
2
0
2
15-10, 10-15, 4-15
15-0, 15-2
15-0, 15-0
7-15, 10-15
15-2, 15-2
2
0
0
2
0
森下翔太
星野和也
斎藤有也・根岸徹哉
中村太郎・稲村 仁
六本木 光
BN-1 ベイシックジュニア 3 S:1-2   D:2-0 2 大同ジュニア
平塚清文
中村亮太
中野裕弥・河野伊吹
中辻亮太・村岸範章
川窪篤史
0
0
2
2
2
1-15, 1-15
3-15, 4-15
15-3, 15-3
15-6, 15-4
15-5, 15-10
2
2
0
0
0
岩川 倭
櫻庭弘貴
宮沢佑騎・千葉 諒
鈴木孝直・宮沢紳哉
米陀哲也
BN-2 高松市クラブ 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 益子ジュニア
井上謙一郎
木村健太朗
小川直人・神内勇樹
喜岡侑亮・蔡 雄也
栗田純貴
2
0
2
0
2
12-15, 15-7, 15-0
13-15, 3-15
15-0, 15-0
10-15, 12-15
15-4, 15-3
1
2
0
2
0
大幡雄大
大島智彦
大幡直人・高松利家
長谷川雅彦・上野浩平
小池 毅
BN-3 ベイシックジュニア 3 S:1-2   D:2-0 2 益子ジュニア
川窪篤史
長谷 諭
中野裕弥・河野伊吹
村岸範章・中村亮太
中辻亮太
2
0
2
2
0
15-13, 15-5
1-15, 6-15
15-4, 15-4
15-9, 15-5
2-15, 10-15
0
2
0
0
2
大幡雄大
大島智彦
大幡直人・高松利家
長谷川雅彦・上野浩平
小池 毅
BN-4 高松市クラブ 3 S:1-2   D:2-0 2 大同ジュニア
井上謙一郎
喜岡侑亮
小川直人・中田翔太
蔡 雄也・木村健太朗
栗田純貴
2
0
2
2
1
15-0, 15-0
2-15, 2-15
15-6, 15-4
15-0, 15-3
17-16, 12-15, 1-15
0
2
0
0
2
宮沢佑騎
櫻庭弘貴
米陀哲也・鈴木孝直
千葉 諒・宮沢紳哉
岩川 倭
BN-5 ベイシックジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 高松市クラブ
三輪大河
中辻亮太
中野裕弥・河野伊吹
村岸範章・中村亮太
川窪篤史
0
2
0
2
2
0-15, 0-15
15-6, 15-8
16-17, 6-15
15-12, 15-11
15-8, 15-7
2
0
2
0
0
井上謙一郎
木村健太朗
小川直人・神内勇樹
喜岡侑亮・蔡 雄也
中田翔太
BN-6 大同ジュニア 3 S:2-1   D:1-1 2 益子ジュニア
米陀哲也
宮沢紳哉
宮沢佑騎・千葉 諒
櫻庭弘貴・鈴木孝直
岩川 倭
2
0
0
2
2
15-0, 15-1
13-15, 5-15
1-15, 0-15
15-7, 15-13
15-1, 15-4
0
2
2
0
0
高松利家
大幡直人
小池 毅・大島智彦
長谷川雅彦・上野浩平
大幡雄大
BO-1 チャレンジャークラブ 4 S:2-1   D:2-0 1 白河スポ少
和田 周
堀内研人
北林 峻・北林悠
奥墨萌人・松丸大輝
MC 竹内義憲
2
2
2
2
0
15-1, 15-1
15-0, 15-7
15-0, 15-2
15-0, 15-0
13-15, 13-15,
0
0
0
0
2
鈴木 翔
小松直翔
田村直人・大平 寛
星野貴行・山田健太
小林俊生
BO-2 SJBC 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 白河スポ少
井上隆幸
常陰愁平
八幡大樹・上田 哲
藤本剛壮・浮田浩明
中野忠昭
2
2
2
2
2
15-1, 15-4
15-10, 9-15, 15-7
15-13, 15-12
15-3, 15-11
15-4, 15-9
0
1
0
0
0
小林俊生
小松直翔
田村直人・大平 寛
星野貴行・山田健太
鈴木 翔
BO-3 チャレンジャークラブ 5 S:3-0   D:2-0 0 SJBC
滝内 亮
和田治久
北林 峻・北林悠
奥墨萌人・松丸大輝
和田 周
2
2
2
2
2
15-4, 15-4
15-1, 15-10
15-3, 15-6
15-0, 15-0
15-11, 15-0
0
0
0
0
0
中野忠昭
常陰愁平
八幡大樹・上田 哲
藤本剛壮・浮田浩明
井上隆幸