大会ホームへ戻る
女子予選リーグ戦
決勝トーナメント戦
男子予選リーグ戦
男子の部 決勝トーナメント戦(詳細)
BT-1 瓜破西SSC 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 0 上戸祭スポ少
名田康平
東野圭悟
椋本雅哉・佐々木健斗
佐々木崇・竹内宏気
大滝直人
0
2
0
2
2
8-15、6-15
15-5、15-5
3-15、9-15
15-2, 15-1
15-0, 15-2
2
0
2
0
0
鈴木智也
山口夏生
富山拓哉・安納 俊
中山裕太・荻原匡人
奈良田俊邦
BT-2 香川スクール 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 いつきスポ少
岩崎正洋
平野裕隆
茶園結基・平澤優一
上原匠平・嶋 克久良
木場勇介
2
2
2


15-10、15-3
15-7、15-8
15-0、15-0
打切り
打切り
0
0
0


菅原祐作
三浦貴大
伊藤直揮・佐藤勇輝
佐藤一誠・齋藤宏紀
伊藤 輝
BT-3 坂本倶楽部 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 岡崎ジュニア
宇野賢人
平井優也
矢部拓也・桂 大晃
三津川剛史・河崎駿輔
村上 俊
2
2
0


15-0、15-1
15-0、15-5
15-3、15-5
打切り
打切り
0
0
0


鈴木翔太
高須博也
本間典是・多田純平
松木 光・船木健吾
大前郁弥
BT-4 崎浦ジュニア 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 広島ジュニア
小林弘輝
南 淳也
武内 豪・嶋 貴史
東 朋貴・北 浩介
石立康志郎
2
0
2
2

15-2、15-3
8-15、10-15
15-8、15-5
15-13、7-15、17-16
打切り
0
2
0
1

横段智章
土井悠也
大和一輝・中井翔太
平山涼介・久保大輔
村上一輝
BT-5 永井クラブ 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 皇徳寺スポ少
中村嘉希
逢澤良亮
堀 直人・佐々木洋輔
中野大輝・高月佑斗
宍戸伸大
0
2
2
0
2
5-15、5-15
15-0、15-7
15-6、15-9
8-15、13-15
15-1、17-14
2
0
0
2
0
坂中賢太
永吉啓祐
加賀山寛徳・寺師 駿
竹原慧・満園智彬
下田祥平
BT-6 岐阜ジュニア 3 S:3-0  D:0-2 2 岡垣ジュニア
黒田匠馬
戸崎 徹
福井 豊・山田真也
大橋擁太郎・荒川勇太
荒川一真
2
2
0
0
2
15-8、16-17, 15-11
10-15, 17-16、15-7
6-15、0-15
13-15、8-15
15-2、15-11
1
1
2
2
0
宮原一馬
松本 剛
吉岡直敏・下村和馬
宮本 海・川上 甚
冷牟田 駿
BT-7 チャレンジャー 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 ベイシックジュニア
青木康友
堀内研人
北林 峻・北林 悠
奥黒萌人・松丸一輝
和田 周
1
2
2
2

5-15、15-13、11-15
15-3、15-11
15-1、15-3
15-13, 15-6
打切り
2
0
0
0

川窪篤史
中辻亮太
河野伊吹・田中直邦
村岸範章・中村亮太
中野裕弥
BT-8 瓜破西SSC 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 おろちクラブ
名田康平
東野圭悟
椋本雅哉・佐々木健斗
佐々木崇・竹内宏気
大滝直人
0
2
0
2
2
2-15、1-15
15-2、15-0
6-15、3-15
17-16、17-14
15-7、15-2
2
0
2
0
0
前原将美
福原忠宣
仁島拓哉・笹谷佳宏
大塩俊生・松尾卓也
塚本好喜
BT-9 坂本倶楽部 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 香川スクール
宇野賢人
平井優也
矢部拓也・桂 大晃
三津川剛史・河崎駿輔
村上 俊
2
2
2


13-15、15-4, 15-4
15-11、15-12
15-6、12-15, 15-5
打切り
打切り
0
0
0


木場勇介
平野裕隆
茶園結基・岩崎正洋
上原匠平・嶋 克久良
平澤優一
BT-10 永井クラブ 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 崎浦ジュニア
中村嘉希
宍戸伸大
堀 直人・佐々木洋輔
中野大輝・高月佑斗
逢澤良亮
0
2
2
2
1
7-15、1-15
17-15、15-12
3-15, 15-9、17-16
15-9, 13-15, 15-13
15-12, 3-0 打切り
2
0
1
1
0
小林弘輝
南 淳也
武内 豪・嶋 貴史
東 朋貴・北 浩介
石立康志郎
BT-11 チャレンジャー 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 岐阜ジュニア
和田 周
堀内研人
北林 峻・北林 悠
奥黒萌人・松丸一輝
滝内 亮
2
2
2


15-3, 15-4
15-2、15-7
15-10、 15-3
打切り
打切り
0
0
0


黒田匠馬
戸崎 徹
長谷川博紀・永田智也
大橋擁太郎・荒川勇太
荒川一真
BT-12
準決勝
坂本倶楽部 3 S:2-1  D:1-0 1 瓜破西SSC
村上 俊
平井優也
矢部拓也・桂 大晃
三津川剛史・河崎駿輔
宇野賢人
2
0
2
0
2
11-15、15-5, 15-3
5-15、7-15
15-1、15-0
6-15、3-3 打切り
15-1、15-0
1
2
0
1
0
大滝直人
東野圭悟
椋本雅哉・谷脇諒也
佐々木崇・竹内宏気
名田康平
BT-13
準決勝
チャレンジャー 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 永井クラブ
和田 周
和田治久
北林 峻・北林 悠
奥黒萌人・松丸一輝
滝内 亮
2
2
2
1

15-1, 15-0
15-8、15-5
15-10、 15-5
15-10 打切り
打切り
0
0
0
0

中村嘉希
宍戸伸大
堀 直人・佐々木洋輔
中野大輝・高月佑斗
逢澤良亮
BT-14
決 勝
坂本倶楽部 4 S:2-0  D:1-1 1 チャレンジャー
宇野賢人
平井優也
矢部拓也・桂 大晃
三津川剛史・河崎駿輔
村上 俊
2
2
2
2

15-5, 15-11
15-10、15-9
15-11、15-2
0-15、2-15
5-1 打切り
0
0
0
2

和田 周
堀内研人
北林 峻・北林 悠
奥黒萌人・松丸一輝
滝内 亮
女子の部 決勝トーナメント戦(詳細)
GT-1 OKジュニア 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 おろちクラブ
宮崎杏子
東 祥子
遠塚佑奈・山下聡美
疋島千奈美・三納英莉佳
三谷美菜津
2
0
0
2
1
11-2、11-2
1-11、0-11
5-15、3-15
15-7、15-11
11-2  -棄権
0
2
2
0
0
竹下絢子
玄行由未
城市早紀・土江奈津子
塚本万紀子・青山沙紀
原田のどか
GT-2 武生西スポ少 3 S:2-0  D:1-1 1 桐生ジュニア
土谷美帆
藤岡明世
木嶋友美・三村咲織
城戸佐和子・小木亜沙美
伊藤円香
2
2
0
2

11-4、11-2
11-3、11-3
7-15、7-15
15-8、15-6
打切り
0
0
2
0

内藤 遥
菊池 楓
石関彩乃・越沢まりこ
荻野明日香・渡辺 葉
宮 美紗貴
GT-3 金井ジュニア 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 岡垣ジュニア
宇治育美
池 晶穂
近藤 瞳・山本明日香
最上 唯・近藤さやか
後藤若菜
0
0
2
2
2
2-11、1-11
3-11、8-11
3-15、15-13, 17-15
15-7、14-17, 17-14
5-11, 11-4, 11-2
2
2
1
1
1
松井翔子
牧野美咲
森山葉月・兼光沙紀
清水なつ美・清水あゆ美
御園歓称
GT-4 塩竃ジュニア 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 益子ジュニア
菅野 友
小松千洋
岡田彩菜・佐藤瑞恵
熊谷早也佳・和島恵愛
玉木絵里子
2
2
2


11-6, 11-4
11-7, 11-1
15-9, 15-11
打切り
打切り
0
0
0


安藤千夏
谷口有沙
原 美沙子・橋本未来
稲見 梢・橋本 陽
谷口友希
GT-5 永井クラブ 3 S:3-0  D:0-2 2 高松市クラブ
広畑里恵
植木実璃奈
大森加奈子・福田佳奈
河野葉月・河田千穂
逢澤 舞
2
2
0
0
2
11-0、11-5
11-2、11-0
3-15、0-15
3-15、2-17
11-6, 11-4
0
0
2
2
0
阿波谷遥香
福井奈津美
中村あかね・石橋 彩
土居未紗・田中杏奈
岡田奈穂
GT-6 皇徳寺スポ少 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 瓜破西SSC
久保 遥
柏木 七
岩永舞子・園田ちひろ
山下杏利・森山晴捺
福森弥生
0
2
2
2

5-11、4-11
11-2、11-0
15-9、15-7
15-4、15-7
打切り
2
0
0
0

佐々木 彩
前田知鶴代
山口愛夢・上山円香
植田汐理
東野良美
GT-7 広島ジュニア 3 S:3-0  D:0-2 2 岐阜ジュニア
豊田希美
関羽 茜
米元陽花・河村真紀
小井川裕香・平原里美
米元小春
2
2
0
0
2
11-7、8-11, 11-8
11-0、11-2
6-15、3-15
5-15、4-15
11-4, 10-13, 11-4
1
0
2
2
1
前田莉沙
岸 由梨香
小窪千香子・遠藤紗葉
野原麻未・苅谷亜耶
大橋諒子
GT-8 橿原ジュニア 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 婦中ジュニア
高橋礼華
高橋沙也加
西 友理・宝田ひかり
山下絵理菜・山本紗椰
北 はるな
2
2
2


11-1, 11-0
11-2, 11-0
15-0, 15-1
打切り
打切り
0
0
0


西田美里
小川梨沙
山下奈穂・小川紗貴
布村汐里・北澤美貴
福島油衣子
GT-9 OKジュニア 3 S:2-1  D:1-1 2 武生西スポ少
橋本実侑
三谷美菜津
遠塚佑奈・山下聡美
疋島千奈美・三納英莉佳
宮崎杏子
0
2
0
2
2
3-11、1-11
11-1、11-4
6-15、8-15
15-3、15-2
11-6, 11-5
2
0
2
0
0
土谷美帆
藤岡明世
木嶋友美・三村咲織
城戸佐和子・小木亜沙美
伊藤円香
GT-10 塩竃ジュニア 3 S:1-1  D:2-0 1 金井ジュニア
玉木絵里子
和島恵愛
岡田彩菜・佐藤瑞恵
小松千洋・熊谷早也佳
菅野 友
2
1
2
2

11-0、11-0
11-5、8-11, 4-11
15-7、15-12
15-1、15-1
打切り
0
2
0
0

山本美沙希
池 晶穂
宇治育美・後藤若菜
児玉歩美・児玉みのり
近藤 瞳
GT-11 皇徳寺スポ少 3 S:1-2  D:2-0 2 永井クラブ
久保 遥
森山晴捺
岩永舞子・園田ちひろ
山下杏利・柏木 七
福森弥生
0
0
2
2
2
5-11、4-11
4-11、9-11
15-0, 15-1
15-0、15-1
11-7, 11-10
2
2
0
0
0
広畑里恵
逢澤 舞
大森加奈子・福田佳奈
河野葉月・河田千穂
植木実璃奈
GT-12 橿原ジュニア 3 S:2-0  D:1-0 0 広島ジュニア
高橋礼華
高橋沙也加
西 友理・宝田ひかり
山下絵理菜・山本紗椰
北 はるな
2
2
2


11-2, 11-1
11-6, 13-12
8-15, 15-8, 15-4
打切り
打切り
0
0
0


平山佑香
関羽 茜
豊田希美・米元陽花
下田菜都美・小井川裕香
米元小春
GT-13
準決勝
塩竃ジュニア 3 S:2-1  D:1-0 1 OKジュニア
玉木絵里子
和島恵愛
岡田彩菜・佐藤瑞恵
小松千洋・熊谷早也佳
菅野 友
2
0
2
1
2
11-0、11-0
8-11、0-11
15-2、15-0
7-15、15-13, 4-1 打切り
11-9, 11-5
0
2
0
1
0
橋本実侑
三谷美菜津
遠塚佑奈・山下聡美
疋島千奈美・三納英莉佳
宮崎杏子
GT-14
準決勝
橿原ジュニア 3 S:3-0  D:0-1 1 皇徳寺スポ少
高橋礼華
高橋沙也加
西 友理・宝田ひかり
山下絵理菜・山本紗椰
北 はるな
2
2
0
0
2
11-3、11-2
11-6, 3-11、11-5
7-15、5-15
10-15、2-1 打切り
11-6, 11-1
0
1
2
0
0
久保 遥
森山晴捺
岩永舞子・園田ちひろ
山下杏利・柏木 七
福森弥生
GT-15
決 勝
橿原ジュニア 3 S:3-0  D:0-1 0 塩竃ジュニア
高橋礼華
高橋沙也加
西 友理・宝田ひかり
山下絵理菜・山本紗椰
北 はるな
2
2
1
2

13-10、11-6
6-11, 11-5、11-1
10-15、17-15, 14-10 打切り
12-15、15-9, 17-14
打切り
0
1
1
1

玉木絵里子
和島恵愛
岡田彩菜・佐藤瑞恵
小松千洋・熊谷早也佳
菅野 友