女子予選リーグ
 
決勝トーナメント 男子予選リーグ 大会ホーム

予選リーグ
(G-A)リーグ 橿原Jr 勝山Jr 釜子 勝 敗 順位
橿原ジュニア(奈良) * 5-0 5-0 2 - 0 1
勝山ジュニア(福井) 0-5 * 4-1 1 - 1 2
釜子少年団(福島) 0-5 1-4 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 橿原ジュニア(奈良)
 D橋 沙也加
 C橘 美雪
 E山下 絵里菜・E奥本 紘加
 D荒川 実南・D山本 由里耶
 E山本 紗椰
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 2)0
2(11- 3 11- 4)0
2(15- 5 15- 5)0
2(15- 4 15- 0)0
2(11- 2 11- 2)0
0




釜子少年団(福島)
 E吉田 美郷
 C白岩 結衣
 E角田 みづき・E石田 恵理
 D中根 愛香・C有賀 千尋
 E金井 光咲
2 勝山ジュニア(福井)
 E竹内 千晶
 D平泉 祥子
 E伊藤 友紀・E石井 愛奈
 D山内 美郷・D福田 はるか
 D宮本 愛未
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
2(11- 2 11- 3)0
2(15- 5 15- 0)0
2(17-14 15- 7)0
0( 1-11 5-11)2
1




釜子少年団(福島)
 E吉田 美郷
 C白岩 結衣
 E白岩 千佳・E村越 礼
 C菊地 沙紀・C有賀 千尋
 E金井 光咲
3 橿原ジュニア(奈良)
 D橋 沙也加
 D山本 由里耶
 E山本 紗椰・E辻本 圭
 D横田 奈緒子・D加納 茉依
 E山下 絵里菜
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 1 11- 5)0
2( 9-11 11- 4 11- 6)1
2(15-10 15-12)0
2(15- 2 15- 4)0
2(11- 9 8-11 11- 0)1
0




勝山ジュニア(福井)
 E伊藤 友紀
 D平泉 祥子
 E石井 愛奈・D山内 美郷
 D横井 瑞季・D石川 茜
 E竹内 千晶

予選リーグ
(G-B)リーグ 上戸祭 中萩Jr 大淀 勝 敗 順位
上戸祭少年団(栃木) * 2-3 4-1 1 - 1 2
中萩ジュニア(愛媛) 3-2 * 4-1 2 - 0 1
大淀スポーツ(宮崎) 1-4 1-4 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 上戸祭少年団(栃木)
 E野村 佳瑞美
 D畠田 いづみ
 E野田 奈々瀬・E大谷 那々美
 D斎藤 里菜・D小林 里奈
 E福田 菜摘
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2( 6-11 11- 7 11- 1)1
2(11- 0 11- 1)0
2(15- 8 17-15)0
0( 9-15 6-15)2
2(11- 1 11- 6)0
1




大淀スポーツ(宮崎)
 E三苫 聡美
 D薄葉 真弓
 E諌山 綾佳・E杉田 佳奈
 D満行 晴菜・D小嶋 綾香
 E黒河 友理
2 中萩ジュニア(愛媛)
 E森賀 佳奈
 D大條 祐佳李
 E八束 和実・E重田 浩佳
 D山田 愛美・D淵上 奈緒美
 E瀬川 桜子
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 4 9-11 11- 7)1
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
0( 7-15 7-15)2
2( 8-15 15-13 15-13)1
2( 5-11 11- 3 11- 1)1
1




大淀スポーツ(宮崎)
 E三苫 聡美
 D薄葉 真弓
 E諌山 綾佳・E杉田 佳奈
 D満行 晴菜・D小嶋 綾香
 E黒河 友理
3 中萩ジュニア(愛媛)
 E森賀 佳奈
 D大條 祐佳李
 E八束 和実・E重田 浩佳
 D淵上 奈緒美・D古本 瑞季
 E瀬川 桜子
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 6 9-11 11- 8)1
2( 5-11 11- 2 11- 4)1
1(12-15 15-12 14-17)2
2(15-10 10-15 15- 7)1
0( 5-11 4-11)2
2




上戸祭少年団(栃木)
 E野村 佳瑞美
 D畠田 いづみ
 E野田 奈々瀬・E大谷 那々美
 D斎藤 里菜・C岸田 マヤ
 E福田 菜摘

予選リーグ
(G-C)リーグ おろち 長岡京 牟礼Jr 勝 敗 順位
おろちクラブ(島根) * 2-3 3-2 1 - 1 2
長岡京ジュニア(京都 3-2 * 3-2 2 - 0 1
牟礼ジュニア(香川) 2-3 2-3 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 おろちクラブ(島根)
 E塚本 万紀子
 D玄行 由未
 E吉儀 綾・D笹谷 理恵
 D奥村 綾香・D小谷 はるか
 E青山 沙紀
3




 (S3-0 D0-2)
2(11- 4 11- 8)0
2(11- 7 11- 4)0
0( 0-15 10-15)2
1( 7-15 15- 7 9-15)2
2( 5-11 11- 0 11- 2)1
2




牟礼ジュニア(香川)
 E石井 愛
 D作意 友規
 E木内 美紗都・E三枝 幸奈
 D藤本 彩・D平井 彩加
 D小西 歩実
2 長岡京ジュニア(京都
 E下岡 千夏
 D竹林 みと
 E岡本 莉加・E大上 真理恵
 D吉田 瑠佳・D内木場 来未
 E中川 穂波
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
1( 9-11 11- 5 9-11)2
0( 6-15 7-15)2
2(15-10 15- 7)0
2(11- 3 11- 0)0
2




牟礼ジュニア(香川)
 D小西 歩実
 D作意 友規
 E三枝 幸奈・E木内 美紗都
 D藤本 彩・D平井 彩加
 E石井 愛
3 長岡京ジュニア(京都
 E下岡 千夏
 D竹林 みと
 E岡本 莉加・E大上 真理恵
 D吉田 瑠佳・D内木場 来未
 E石井柚香
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
0( 5-11 1-11)2
2(15- 1 8-15 15- 6)1
2(15-11 15- 0)0
0(12-13 10-13)2
2




おろちクラブ(島根)
 E吉儀 綾
 D玄行 由未
 E塚本 万紀子・D笹谷 理恵
 D奥村 綾香・D小谷 はるか
 E青山 沙紀

予選リーグ
(G-D)リーグ 新潟Jr 三重Jr 八郎潟 勝 敗 順位
新潟ジュニア(新潟) * 1-4 3-2 1 - 1 2
三重ジュニア(三重) 4-1 * 3-2 2 - 0 1
八郎潟レイクジュニア 2-3 2-3 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 新潟ジュニア(新潟)
 E重山 伸代
 D石ア 智絵理
 E水落 沙紀・E村下 友花
 D田中 綾乃・B板垣 春花
 D伊藤 友香
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 4 8-11 13-11)1
2(13-11 11- 4)0
0(12-15 3-15)2
2(12-15 15- 7 15- 3)1
1( 8-11 11- 2 5-11)2
2




八郎潟レイクジュニア
 E工藤 瑞紗
 D菅生 優美
 E菊地 真美子・E中道 澄夏
 D相馬 綾香・C浜野 夏実
 E斉藤 莉子
2 三重ジュニア(三重)
 E金児 莉枝
 D清水 麻穂
 E櫻本 未帆・E山中 美幸
 D田中 歩美・D中 美咲
 E西川 真央
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
0( 6-11 3-11)2
2(11- 0 11- 4)0
2(15- 4 15- 7)0
2(15- 2 15- 1)0
1( 7-11 11- 4 5-11)2
2




八郎潟レイクジュニア
 E工藤 瑞紗
 D菅生 優美
 E菊地 真美子・E中道 澄夏
 D相馬 綾香・C浜野 夏実
 E伊藤 茜
3 三重ジュニア(三重)
 E山中 美幸
 D清水 麻穂
 E櫻本 未帆・E金児 莉枝
 D田中 歩美・C古橋 亜友
 E辻野 真紀
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2( 9-11 11- 5 11- 4)1
0( 8-11 8-11)2
2(15- 1 15- 6)0
2(15- 2 15- 2)0
2( 6-11 11- 9 11- 4)1
1




新潟ジュニア(新潟)
 E重山 伸代
 D伊藤 友香
 E水落 沙紀・E村下 友花
 B板垣 春花・C太田 汐音
 D石ア 智絵理

予選リーグ
(G-E)リーグ 広島Jr 糸満Jr 都南Jr 勝 敗 順位
広島ジュニア(広島) * 5-0 4-1 2 - 0 1
糸満ジュニア(沖縄) 0-5 * 3-2 1 - 1 2
都南ジュニア(岩手) 1-4 2-3 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 広島ジュニア(広島)
 E相沢 晴香
 D下田 菜都美
 E山本 希実・E山田 真央
 D高橋 春菜・D福澤 智世
 E黒木 美穂
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2(15- 1 15- 3)0
2(15-12 15- 3)0
0( 5-11 1-11)2
1




都南ジュニア(岩手)
 D高橋 優奈
 B玉山 巴
 D森 真利加・D鈴木 玲奈
 D上野 美咲・D横道 彩子
 D伊藤 美紗
2 糸満ジュニア(沖縄)
 E上村 麻衣
 D上原 ちさと
 E伊敷 綾美・D永山 稚子
 D上原 江梨香・D中田 美優
 E久保田 奈緒
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 8 11- 6)0
0( 0-11 3-11)2
2(15- 9 15- 9)0
0( 5-15 1-15)2
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2




都南ジュニア(岩手)
 D伊藤 美紗
 D内藤 唯
 D森 真利加・D鈴木 玲奈
 D横道 彩子・D上野 美咲
 B玉山 巴
3 広島ジュニア(広島)
 E関羽 茜
 D下田 菜都美
 E小井川 裕香・E黒木 美穂
 D須安 絵未・D高橋 春菜
 E相沢 晴香
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 8 11- 5)0
2(11- 2 11- 3)0
2(15- 0 15- 1)0
2(15- 2 15- 5)0
2(11- 5 9-11 11- 8)1
0




糸満ジュニア(沖縄)
 E久保田 奈緒
 D上原 ちさと
 D永山 稚子・D上原 江梨香
 D垣花 彩・D上原 小々乃
 E上村 麻衣

予選リーグ
(G-F)リーグ 大東Jr 所沢Jr 水橋西部 勝 敗 順位
大東ジュニア(大阪) * 5-0 5-0 2 - 0 1
所沢ジュニア(埼玉) 0-5 * 3-2 1 - 1 2
水橋西部(富山) 0-5 2-3 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 大東ジュニア(大阪)
 E福万 尚子
 D阪口 智郁
 E松本 茜・E真鍋 絵梨
 D松田 碧・C樋口 帆渚美
 D下農 麻結
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 2 11- 2)0
2(11- 7 11- 1)0
2(15- 3 15- 5)0
2(15-12 15-11)0
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
0




水橋西部(富山)
 E藤岡 久美子
 D中尾 佳淑
 E藤木 美里・E温井 美穂
 D平井 理佐・D山田 真央
 E野沢 葉月
2 所沢ジュニア(埼玉)
 E那須野 彩香
 D高橋 晴香
 E内田 朱美・E佐田 彩夏
 D武井 美歩・C深谷 杏
 E山本 架奈子
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 5 11- 3)0
1( 4-11 11- 9 2-11)2
2( 6-15 15- 6 15-11)1
0( 8-15 10-15)2
2(11- 7 11- 1)0
2




水橋西部(富山)
 E野沢 葉月
 D中尾 佳淑
 E藤木 美里・E温井 美穂
 D平井 理佐・D山田 真央
 E藤岡 久美子
3 大東ジュニア(大阪)
 E福万 尚子
 D阪口 智郁
 E松本 茜・E真鍋 絵梨
 D松田 碧・C樋口 帆渚美
 D下農 麻結
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(16-17 15- 6 15- 8)1
2(15- 5 15- 7)0
2(11- 7 11- 1)0
0




所沢ジュニア(埼玉)
 E内田 朱美
 C深谷 杏
 E山本 架奈子・E佐田 彩夏
 D高橋 晴香・D武井 美歩
 E那須野 彩香

予選リーグ
(G-G)リーグ 大泉Jr 坂本 南木曽Jr 勝 敗 順位
大泉ジュニア(群馬) * 0-5 3-2 1 - 1 2
坂本倶楽部(滋賀) 5-0 * 5-0 2 - 0 1
南木曽ジュニア(長野 2-3 0-5 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 大泉ジュニア(群馬)
 D川村 静奈美
 D廣川 紗彩
 E赤堀 友紀・E福島 那津美
 D金井 希恵・D須貝 莉衣
 D茂木 美穂
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
0( 2-11 2-11)2
2(11- 2 11- 7)0
0(10-15 11-15)2
2(15- 0 15- 4)0
2(11- 8 11- 7)0
2




南木曽ジュニア(長野
 E田口 紗衣
 D太田 百香
 E鈴木 歩望・E永田 美帆
 D田口 遥・C伊藤 沙也加
 E八橋 萌
2 坂本倶楽部(滋賀)
 E秋山 真衣子
 D浦谷 夏未
 E村上 高子・E河崎 綾佳
 D木村 仁葉・C木村 友都
 E三津川 久江
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 9 11- 5)0
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(11-15 15- 3 15- 6)1
2(15- 2 15- 7)0
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
0




南木曽ジュニア(長野
 E八橋 萌
 B鈴木 里穂
 E永田 美帆・E鈴木 歩望
 D太田 百香・D田口 遥
 E田口 紗衣
3 坂本倶楽部(滋賀)
 E三津川 久江
 D浦谷 夏未
 E村上 高子・E河崎 綾佳
 D木村 仁葉・C木村 友都
 E秋山 真衣子
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 3 11- 5)0
2(11- 1 11- 2)0
2(15- 1 15- 0)0
2(15- 4 15- 6)0
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
0




大泉ジュニア(群馬)
 D茂木 美穂
 D川村 静奈美
 D廣川 紗彩・E福島 那津美
 D金井 希恵・D須貝 莉衣
 E赤堀 友紀

予選リーグ
(G-H)リーグ OKJr 南部 バルーン 勝 敗 順位
OKジュニア(石川) * 4-1 4-1 2 - 0 1
南部シャトル少年団( 1-4 * 1-4 0 - 2 3
バルーンジュニア(兵 1-4 4-1 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 OKジュニア(石川)
 E三納 英莉佳
 C木下 実香
 E三谷 美菜津・E東 祥子
 D武野 明希・B長谷川 由季
 E疋島 千奈美
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 3 11- 1)0
0( 0-11 3-11)2
2(15- 1 15- 1)0
2(15-11 15-13)0
2(11- 8 11- 4)0
1




バルーンジュニア(兵
 D漆崎 真子
 D高倉 希
 E松村 知香・E井之上 佳世
 C秋田 楓・C小松 瑞穂
 D稲葉 まゆ
2 バルーンジュニア(兵
 D稲葉 まゆ
 D漆崎 真子
 E井之上 佳世・E松村 知香
 C秋田 楓・C小松 瑞穂
 D高倉 希
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2( 2-11 11- 4 11- 8)1
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
0(11-15 0-15)2
2(15- 5 17-14)0
2(11- 2 11- 4)0
1




南部シャトル少年団(
 E柴田 未来
 D鈴木 妃花理
 E斎藤 里帆・E長谷川 美里
 D小野塚 麻理・D鈴木 亜未
 D三澤 優香
3 OKジュニア(石川)
 E三納 英莉佳
 A竹多 由那
 E三谷 美菜津・E東 祥子
 D武野 明希・B長谷川 由季
 E疋島 千奈美
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
0( 0-11 0-11)2
2(15- 4 15- 3)0
2(15-12 15-13)0
2(11- 5 11- 1)0
1




南部シャトル少年団(
 D天野 結衣
 D鈴木 妃花理
 E斎藤 里帆・E長谷川 美里
 D小野塚 麻理・D鈴木 亜未
 E柴田 未来

予選リーグ
(G-I)リーグ 皇徳寺 富士宮 河内 勝 敗 順位
皇徳寺ジュニア(鹿児 * 5-0 5-0 2 - 0 1
富士宮少年団(静岡) 0-5 * 1-4 0 - 2 3
河内JBS(栃木) 0-5 4-1 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 皇徳寺ジュニア(鹿児
 E森山 晴捺
 D脇野 利奈
 E引地 美咲・E長野 優衣
 D牧之瀬 絵里・D中村 ゆり絵
 E山下 杏利
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(15- 4 15- 0)0
2(15- 0 15- 0)0
2(11- 1 11- 6)0
0




河内JBS(栃木)
 E佐藤 千鶴
 D坂本 真弓
 E江連 美智・E熊倉 侑紀
 B谷口 真代・A松橋 遼
 E原田 瞳
2 河内JBS(栃木)
 E原田 瞳
 D手塚 舞
 E江連 美智・E佐藤 千鶴
 D坂本 真弓・D白井 千都
 E熊倉 侑紀
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 5 11- 3)0
2(11- 1 11- 4)0
0( 7-15 5-15)2
2(15- 4 15- 8)0
2(11- 9 2-11 11- 9)1
1




富士宮少年団(静岡)
 E小林 薫加
 C掛本 治美
 E望月 有寿・E勝亦 彩夏
 D吉田 しほ・D吉氷 夏奈
 E遠藤 優希奈
3 皇徳寺ジュニア(鹿児
 E森山 晴捺
 D脇野 利奈
 E山下 杏利・E柏木 七
 D牧之瀬 絵里・D肥後 明日香
 E外園 梨沙
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 6 11- 1)0
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2(15- 1 15- 0)0
2(15- 0 15- 1)0
2(11- 5 11- 1)0
0




富士宮少年団(静岡)
 E望月 有寿
 D吉田 しほ
 E小林 薫加・E遠藤 優希奈
 C柏木 里沙子・D吉氷 夏奈
 E勝亦 彩夏

予選リーグ
(G-J)リーグ 金井Jr 小平Jr 舞鶴Jr 勝 敗 順位
金井ジュニア(新潟) * 1-4 4-1 1 - 1 2
小平ジュニア(東京) 4-1 * 4-1 2 - 0 1
舞鶴ジュニア(京都) 1-4 1-4 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 金井ジュニア(新潟)
 E池 晶穂
 D山本 絵莉香
 E最上 唯・E近藤 さやか
 D武井 麻里奈・D鈴木 里奈
 E児玉 みのり
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 1 11- 2)0
0( 7-11 9-11)2
2(15- 1 15- 3)0
2(15- 2 15- 3)0
2(11- 7 11- 2)0
1




舞鶴ジュニア(京都)
 E和田 沙也加
 D嵯峨根 あずさ
 E秋山 佳菜・E森本 夕貴
 D木村 晶子・D石原 晶子
 E渡辺 理依
2 小平ジュニア(東京)
 E利光 菜美子
 D上田 真帆
 E伊波 美音・E千葉 友紀子
 B早田 紗希・C市川 笑里
 E村田 美鈴
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 4 11- 4)0
2(11- 4 11- 1)0
2(15- 6 15- 1)0
0( 9-15 10-15)2
2(11- 6 11- 2)0
1




舞鶴ジュニア(京都)
 E和田 沙也加
 D木村 晶子
 E渡辺 理依・E森本 夕貴
 D嵯峨根 あずさ・D多田隈 留奈
 E秋山 佳菜
3 小平ジュニア(東京)
 E利光 菜美子
 D上田 真帆
 E伊波 美音・E村田 美鈴
 D宇都 愛・D内田 遥
 E二宮 麻美
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 7 11- 7)0
2(11- 5 11- 5)0
2(15- 2 15- 9)0
2(15- 9 15- 9)0
0( 6-11 2-11)2
1




金井ジュニア(新潟)
 E池 晶穂
 D鈴木 里奈
 E児玉 歩美・E児玉 みのり
 D杉畠 有香・D山本 絵莉香
 E近藤 さやか

予選リーグ
(G-K)リーグ 高松市 大府Jr 中央Jr 勝 敗 順位
高松市クラブ(香川) * 2-3 2-3 0 - 2 3
大府ジュニア(愛知) 3-2 * 4-1 2 - 0 1
中央ジュニア(石川) 3-2 1-4 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 中央ジュニア(石川)
 E芝野 広夏
 D小林 絵菜
 E根本 歩実・E永田 麻央
 D梶山 恭子・C芝野 真由
 E山村 聡美
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 4 11- 2)0
2(13-10 11- 2)0
0( 8-15 13-15)2
2(15-13 4-15 17-14)1
0( 8-11 2-11)2
2




高松市クラブ(香川)
 E小田 礼花
 D木村 安沙美
 E田中 杏奈・E土居 未紗
 D神内 柚茉・D大井 紫伊那
 E福井 奈津美
2 大府ジュニア(愛知)
 E大西 未沙
 D与猶 くるみ
 E高橋 未来・E成田 茉以
 D田中 綾乃・D上山 真保
 E藤井 珠生
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2( 6-11 11- 9 11- 8)1
2( 7-15 15- 7 15- 6)1
2(15- 6 6-15 15- 3)1
0( 3-11 3-11)2
1




中央ジュニア(石川)
 E吉岡 未紗
 D小林 絵菜
 E根本 歩実・E永田 麻央
 D梶山 恭子・C芝野 真由
 E芝野 広夏
3 大府ジュニア(愛知)
 E藤井 珠生
 D長谷川 優美
 E高橋 未来・E成田 茉以
 D峰 歩美・D与猶 くるみ
 E大西 未沙
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 3 11- 2)0
1(11- 7 11-13 8-11)2
0( 0-15 7-15)2
2(15- 5 15- 8)0
2(11- 2 11- 4)0
2




高松市クラブ(香川)
 E福井 奈津美
 D木村 安沙美
 E田中 杏奈・E土居 未紗
 D木村 梨紗・D大井 紫伊那
 E向井 百々子

予選リーグ
(G-L)リーグ 武生Jr ひよどり チャレン 勝 敗 順位
武生ジュニア(福井) * 3-2 4-1 2 - 0 1
ひよどりジュニア(兵 2-3 * 2-3 0 - 2 3
チャレンジャー(埼玉 1-4 3-2 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 武生ジュニア(福井)
 E小林 まどか
 D坂永 萌夏
 E城戸 佐和子・E山本 果奈
 D小木 亜沙美・D土谷 沙織
 E小椋 遥加
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
0( 8-11 4-11)2
2(15- 6 15-11)0
2(15-11 15-11)0
2(11- 7 11- 3)0
1




チャレンジャー(埼玉
 E小澤 千重
 D高木 美季
 E林田 里奈・E一戸 志織
 D高野 美咲・C浅野 未菜子
 D中村 梨沙
2 チャレンジャー(埼玉
 D中村 梨沙
 D高木 美季
 E林田 里奈・E一戸 志織
 D高野 美咲・D川端 すみれ
 C浅野 未菜子
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
2(11- 6 11- 4)0
0( 5-11 5-11)2
2(15- 3 15- 2)0
2(15- 6 15-13)0
0( 4-11 3-11)2
2




ひよどりジュニア(兵
 E仲下 瑞穂
 C遠藤 麻奈美
 E文岡 桃子・E中野 栄美
 D長谷 裕加・C津野 晴香
 E鵜川 紗代
3 武生ジュニア(福井)
 E藤岡 明世
 D坂永 萌夏
 E城戸 佐和子・E山本 果奈
 D土谷 沙織・D小木 亜沙美
 E小林 まどか
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
2(11- 6 11- 2)0
0( 4-11 6-11)2
2(15- 9 15- 4)0
2(15- 6 15- 7)0
0( 6-11 3-11)2
2




ひよどりジュニア(兵
 E鵜川 紗代
 C遠藤 麻奈美
 E文岡 桃子・E中野 栄美
 D長谷 裕加・C津野 晴香
 E仲下 瑞穂

予選リーグ
(G-M)リーグ 永井 柏南部 日新 勝 敗 順位
永井クラブ(岡山) * 4-1 5-0 2 - 0 1
柏南部ジュニア(千葉 1-4 * 4-1 1 - 1 2
日新少年団(山形) 0-5 1-4 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 永井クラブ(岡山)
 E植木 実璃奈
 D伊藤 頌子
 E河田 千穂・E河野 菜月
 D戸田 翔子・D中村 優里
 E大塚 友美子
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 4)0
2(11- 4 11- 2)0
2(15- 3 15- 2)0
2(15- 5 15- 0)0
2(11- 4 11- 3)0
0




日新少年団(山形)
 E小林 真奈美
 D芳賀 真以子
 E高橋 采子・E鈴木 喬子
 D小関 真莉菜・D佐藤 美緒
 E佐藤 咲江
2 柏南部ジュニア(千葉
 E青木 優子
 C森田 麻衣子
 E若松 優子・E鈴木 雪絵
 C俣野 愛実・C菅 由里子
 E木村 瞳
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 1)0
0( 5-11 8-11)2
2(15- 2 15- 2)0
2(11-15 15- 5 15- 3)1
2(11- 0 11- 1)0
1




日新少年団(山形)
 E小林 真奈美
 D小関 真莉菜
 E鈴木 喬子・E高橋 采子
 D芳賀 真以子・D黒坂 琳々子
 E中島 未帆
3 永井クラブ(岡山)
 E植木 実璃奈
 D伊藤 頌子
 E河野 菜月・E河田 千穂
 D大島 久実・D児玉 桃子
 E逢澤 舞
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 8 11- 4)0
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2(17-15 15-10)0
2(15- 5 15- 9)0
0( 0-11 1-11)2
1




柏南部ジュニア(千葉
 E若松 優子
 C森田 麻衣子
 E鈴木 雪絵・E青木 優子
 C俣野 愛実・C菅 由里子
 E木村 瞳

予選リーグ
(G-N)リーグ 岐阜Jr 藍住 強戸Jr 勝 敗 順位
岐阜ジュニア(岐阜) * 2-3 4-1 1 - 1 2
藍住エンジェル(徳島 3-2 * 4-1 2 - 0 1
強戸ジュニア(群馬) 1-4 1-4 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 岐阜ジュニア(岐阜)
 E野原 麻未
 D広瀬 優
 E岸 由梨香・E吉村 紗織
 D藤野 由利江・D喜田 純奈
 E脇田 潤奈
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 2 11- 5)0
2(11- 2 11- 6)0
2(15- 1 15- 0)0
2(15- 2 15- 0)0
0( 5-11 11-13)2
1




強戸ジュニア(群馬)
 D篠田 未来
 C柳 有紗
 E原嶋 菜摘・E須藤 桃子
 C小澤 愛・B石川 可奈
 D安野 仁美
2 藍住エンジェル(徳島
 E神原 靖奈
 D土橋 美保
 E水口 愛梨・E藤本 香那
 C藤本 陽奈・B金森 望
 E佐々木 遥香
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 1 11- 3)0
0( 0-11 4-11)2
2(15- 6 15- 3)0
2(15- 1 15- 3)0
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
1




強戸ジュニア(群馬)
 E原嶋 菜摘
 C柳 有紗
 D篠田 未来・D安野 仁美
 C小澤 愛・B石川 可奈
 C中村 佳奈
3 藍住エンジェル(徳島
 E水口 愛梨
 B金森 望
 E松友 美佐紀・E藤本 香那
 D土橋 美保・C藤本 陽奈
 E神原 靖奈
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 8 11- 3)0
0( 0-11 0-11)2
2(15- 8 15- 5)0
0( 8-15 15-17)2
2(11- 4 6-11 11- 7)1
2




岐阜ジュニア(岐阜)
 E吉村 紗織
 D広瀬 優
 E苅谷 亜耶・E岸 由梨香
 D高橋 杏佳・C水野 愛実
 E野原 麻未

予選リーグ
(G-O)リーグ 富山 和田美保 ベイシク 勝 敗 順位
富山クラブ(富山) * 5-0 4-1 2 - 0 1
和田美保スクール(鳥 0-5 * 2-3 0 - 2 3
ベイシックジュニア( 1-4 3-2 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 富山クラブ(富山)
 E村内 美紀
 D平野 華梨
 E黒崎 瑞希・E杉本 千紘
 D中谷 容子・D長久 杏佳
 E伊藤 賢子
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 1 11- 1)0
2( 6-11 11- 4 11- 7)1
1(15- 7 4-15 10-15)2
2(15- 8 15-13)0
2(11- 7 11- 6)0
1




ベイシックジュニア(
 E北村 綾美
 D内堀 梨沙
 E奥 奈緒・E松本 彩矢佳
 D若松 佳菜梨・D大竹 星菜
 E高田 彩子
2 ベイシックジュニア(
 E高田 彩子
 D内堀 梨沙
 E奥 奈緒・E松本 彩矢佳
 D長谷 光・D大和 伶
 B中村 朱里
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
0( 4-11 2-11)2
2(11-13 11- 3 11- 8)1
2(15- 0 15- 2)0
2(15- 7 15- 9)0
0( 3-11 0-11)2
2




和田美保スクール(鳥
 E安部 葉月
 D井田 詩織
 E石川 なつみ・D岩田 唯
 D前田 ちなつ・D森脇 さやか
 E安部 実月
3 富山クラブ(富山)
 E村内 美紀
 D平野 華梨
 E黒崎 瑞希・E杉本 千紘
 B谷口 静香・C中川 絵梨香
 E伊藤 賢子
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(13-11 4-11 11- 2)1
2( 8-11 11- 6 11- 1)1
2(15- 3 15- 2)0
2(15-10 15-12)0
2(11- 3 11- 2)0
0




和田美保スクール(鳥
 E安部 葉月
 D井田 詩織
 D前田 ちなつ・D森脇 さやか
 D山中 里菜・D本池 葵美香
 E安部 実月

予選リーグ
(G-P)リーグ 塩竈Jr 下麻生 嵯峨野 勝 敗 順位
塩竈ジュニア(宮城) * 5-0 5-0 2 - 0 1
下麻生クラブ(神奈川 0-5 * 5-0 1 - 1 2
嵯峨野(京都) 0-5 0-5 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 塩竈ジュニア(宮城)
 E小松 千洋
 D和島 恵愛
 E熊谷 早也佳・E後藤 史帆
 D菊地 なつみ・D佐藤 志奈
 E八島 里穂
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(11- 3 11- 1)0
2(15- 1 15- 0)0
2(15- 1 15- 0)0
2(11- 5 11- 0)0
0




嵯峨野(京都)
 E籔本 早紀
 Dハ野 杏都未
 D森 有沙・D井上 真衣
 D右田 菜摘・D松尾 穂
 E中安 黄瑛
2 下麻生クラブ(神奈川
 E中島 沙織
 D岡田 奏世
 E桑田 千尋・D室井 瞳
 C碓井 未来・C外池 麻由美
 E岡部 瑛美
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 6 11- 7)0
2(11- 5 11- 3)0
2(15- 2 15- 3)0
2(15- 1 15- 4)0
2(11- 5 11- 0)0
0




嵯峨野(京都)
 E中安 黄瑛
 D右田 菜摘
 E進藤 鈴香・Dハ野 杏都未
 D山本 有香・D三木 梓
 E籔本 早紀
3 塩竈ジュニア(宮城)
 E八島 里穂
 D佐藤 志奈
 E熊谷 早也佳・E後藤 史帆
 D和島 恵愛・D菊地 なつみ
 E小松 千洋
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 4 5-11 11- 4)1
2(13-11 9-11 11- 7)1
2(15- 5 15-10)0
2(15- 2 15- 5)0
2(11- 4 11- 2)0
0




下麻生クラブ(神奈川
 E中島 沙織
 D岡田 奏世
 E桑田 千尋・E近藤 礼菜
 D室井 瞳・C碓井 未来
 E岡部 瑛美