女子予選リーグ
 
決勝トーナメント 男子予選リーグ 大会ホーム
 
(G-A)リーグ 青梅 崎浦 越来 勝 敗 順位
青梅ジュニア/東京 * 3-2 3-2 2 - 0 1
崎浦ジュニア/石川 2-3 * 1-4 0 - 2 3
越来ドリームズ/沖縄 2-3 4-1 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 青梅ジュニア/東京
 E秋元 直美
 D川崎沙央梨
 E佐々木 萌・E竹本紗矢香
 D栗原 菜奈・C阿部優理菜
 E原島 幸希
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
1(13-10 6-11 7-11)2
0(12-15 6-15)2
2(15- 7 15-11)0
2( 5-11 11- 8 11- 4)1
2




越来ドリームズ/沖縄
 E花城 里奈
 D高江洲 愛
 E仲宗根 輝・E当銘 栞奈
 D安座間真希・B田場 愛佳
 E金城ひかり
2 越来ドリームズ/沖縄
 E花城 里奈
 D高江洲 愛
 E仲宗根 輝・E当銘 栞奈
 D安座間真希・B田場 愛佳
 E金城ひかり
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2(11- 4 11- 8)0
2( 5-15 15- 5 15-10)1
0( 7-15 5-15)2
2(11- 2 11- 5)0
1




崎浦ジュニア/石川
 E中村 早織
 D西嶋 実穂
 E元林 理佳・E清水 知里
 D嶋 加奈子・D高田 有菜
 E武内  彩
3 青梅ジュニア/東京
 E竹本紗矢香
 D栗原 菜奈
 E原島 幸希・E佐々木 萌
 C岩元ライラ・C阿部優理菜
 E秋元 直美
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 0 11- 5)0
1(11- 9 5-11 6-11)2
2(15- 8 6-15 15- 8)1
0( 3-15 4-15)2
2(11- 1 11- 2)0
2




崎浦ジュニア/石川
 D高林 絵理
 D西嶋 実穂
 E元林 理佳・E清水 知里
 D嶋 加奈子・D高田 有菜
 E武内  彩


(G-B)リーグ 吹田 神田 阿賀野 勝 敗 順位
吹田コンドル/大阪 * 4-1 3-2 2 - 0 1
神田ジュニア/高知 1-4 * 1-4 0 - 2 3
阿賀野ジュニア/新潟 2-3 4-1 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 吹田コンドル/大阪
 E梅田 綾乃
 C名田 千晶
 E政田 実希・E吉本美由紀
 D前田知鶴代・D宮原  唯
 C木戸 美咲
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
0( 4-11 4-11)2
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(15- 8 15-10)0
2(15- 6 15- 3)0
0( 2-11 6-11)2
2




阿賀野ジュニア/新潟
 E岩野 亜紀
 D渡辺 万琳
 E村山 果帆・E伊藤 桃子
 D阿部 景子・D笹川 莉菜
 E石塚絵利香
2 阿賀野ジュニア/新潟
 E岩野 亜紀
 D阿部 景子
 E石塚絵利香・E村山 果帆
 D荒木彩也香・D宮尾 咲良
 E倉島菜津子
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2( 7-11 11- 1 11- 6)1
2(11- 2 11- 8)0
2(15- 4 15- 0)0
2(15-11 15- 8)0
1( 4-11 11- 7 0-11)2
1




神田ジュニア/高知
 E矢部 由貴
 D矢部 早紀
 E森島 綾香・E隅田麻梨香
 D西原 美波・C隅田 衣里
 E杉本  悠
3 吹田コンドル/大阪
 E政田 実希
 C名田 千晶
 E吉本美由紀・E佐藤 麻衣
 D前田知鶴代・D宮原  唯
 C木戸 美咲
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 6 11- 6)0
2(11- 1 11- 2)0
2(15- 1 15- 2)0
2(15- 0 15- 0)0
0( 9-11 0-11)2
1




神田ジュニア/高知
 E矢部 由貴
 D矢部 早紀
 E谷岡  友・E谷岡ちづか
 D西原 美波・C隅田 衣里
 E杉本  悠

(G-C)リーグ 木太 南部 上市 勝 敗 順位
木太ジュニア/香川 * 5-0 3-2 2 - 0 1
南部シャトル/山形 0-5 * 1-4 0 - 2 3
上市スクール/富山 2-3 4-1 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 木太ジュニア/香川
 E伊沢 紫織
 D門脇 茉美
 E鎌田恵里奈・E倉岡 愛里
 D伊藤 瑞希・D藤目 聖奈
 E岡崎 杏那
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 2 11- 2)0
2(11- 1 11- 1)0
2(15-11 15- 2)0
0(13-15 13-15)2
0( 3-11 2-11)2
2




上市スクール/富山
 E藤田 愛香
 D土井 千明
 E古西佳那子・E細川 彩華
 D浦田ちひろ・D薄田 絢召
 E杉田 希実
2 上市スクール/富山
 E古西佳那子
 D山下 悠里
 E石黒 由樹・E高橋 沙綾
 D薄田 絢召・D浦田ちひろ
 E杉田 希実
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 2 11- 2)0
2(11- 1 11- 5)0
0( 1-15 0-15)2
2(15- 2 15- 3)0
2(11- 3 11- 3)0
1




南部シャトル/山形
 E鈴木妃花理
 D馬場 千晴
 E小野塚麻理・E三澤 優香
 D井上 明穂・C渡邉 美沙
 E鈴木 亜未
3 木太ジュニア/香川
 E倉岡 愛里
 D門脇 茉美
 E鎌田恵里奈・E岡崎 杏那
 D伊藤 瑞希・D川波 千里
 E伊沢 紫織
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2( 9-11 13-11 11- 7)1
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
2(15- 1 15-12)0
2(17-14 15- 1)0
2(11- 8 11- 1)0
0




南部シャトル/山形
 E小野塚麻理
 C渡邉 美沙
 E鈴木妃花理・E天野 結衣
 D井上 明穂・D秋葉 理沙
 E三澤 優香


(G-D)リーグ 大泉 大府 大宮 勝 敗 順位
大泉ジュニア/群馬 * 1-4 3-2 1 - 1 2
大府ジュニア/愛知 4-1 * 5-0 2 - 0 1
大宮バドミント/宮崎 2-3 0-5 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 大泉ジュニア/群馬
 E茂木 美穂
 C鈴木麻菜美
 E須貝 莉衣・E金井 希恵
 D力丸 彩花・C田村 郁恵
 E廣川 紗彩
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 2 11- 8)0
0( 6-11 1-11)2
2(15- 3 15- 5)0
0( 9-15 8-15)2
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2




大宮バドミント/宮崎
 E小松趣羽子
 D那須 絹代
 E日高あゆ美・E大野 由眞
 D亀元香織莉・C小松茅那美
 D那須 愛未
2 大府ジュニア/愛知
 E與猶くるみ
 D森山ゆいか
 E上山 真保・E田中 綾乃
 D篠谷 菜留・D斉藤 優菜
 E峰  歩美
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(11- 1 11- 1)0
2(15- 5 15- 6)0
2(15- 0 15- 0)0
2(11- 1 11- 5)0
0




大宮バドミント/宮崎
 D那須 絹代
 D那須 愛未
 E大野 由眞・E日高あゆ美
 D亀元香織莉・C小松茅那美
 E小松趣羽子
3 大府ジュニア/愛知
 E峰  歩美
 D加藤理恵子
 E小川 文菜・E鈴木 美穂
 D篠谷 菜留・D斉藤 優菜
 E與猶くるみ
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 3 11- 6)0
2(11- 1 11- 2)0
0(10-15 1-15)2
2(15- 0 15- 0)0
2(11- 6 11- 6)0
1




大泉ジュニア/群馬
 E茂木 美穂
 D金谷 志保
 E金井 希恵・E須貝 莉衣
 C田村 郁恵・D力丸 彩花
 E廣川 紗彩


(G-E)リーグ ベイシク 広島 α野田 勝 敗 順位
ベイシック/滋賀 * 1-4 2-3 0 - 2 3
広島ジュニア/広島 4-1 * 1-4 1 - 1 2
α野田ジュニア/千葉 3-2 4-1 * 2 - 0 1

詳細
1 α野田ジュニア/千葉
 D高瀬 秀穂
 C柳  郁美
 E岡井 花子・E山口はるか
 D山崎 彩乃・D片倉 里沙
 E堀越  南
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 2)0
0( 5-11 5-11)2
2(15- 4 15- 7)0
2(15- 9 15- 3)0
0( 0-11 1-11)2
2




ベイシック/滋賀
 E若松佳菜梨
 C中村 朱里
 E長谷  光・E大和  伶
 D田村みづき・D翠簾屋乃梨子
 E内堀 梨沙
2 α野田ジュニア/千葉
 E堀越  南
 C柳  郁美
 E岡井 花子・E山口はるか
 D山崎 彩乃・D片倉 里沙
 D高瀬 秀穂
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
0( 0-11 0-11)2
2(11- 4 11- 0)0
2(15-10 11-15 15-12)1
2(15- 7 15-13)0
2(11- 4 11- 8)0
1




広島ジュニア/広島
 E下田菜都美
 D黒木 歌穂
 E高橋 春菜・E中山  舞
 D神中 美樹・D中井 美希
 E須安 絵未
3 広島ジュニア/広島
 E下田菜都美
 D神中 美樹
 E松村 侑美・E福澤 智世
 D黒木 歌穂・D国本 秋穂
 E須安 絵未
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 5 11- 5)0
0( 2-11 3-11)2
2(15- 3 15- 5)0
2(15- 7 15- 2)0
2(11- 1 11- 1)0
1




ベイシック/滋賀
 E内堀 梨沙
 C中村 朱里
 E大和  伶・E若松佳菜梨
 D西村 沙耶・D桐畑 真奈
 C田岸 美幸


(G-F)リーグ おろち 出羽 富士山 勝 敗 順位
おろちクラブ/島根 * 3-2 4-1 2 - 0 1
出羽タン/埼玉 2-3 * 3-2 1 - 1 2
富士山クラブ/静岡 1-4 2-3 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 おろちクラブ/島根
 E玄行 由未
 D藤原 ちほ
 E奥村 綾香・E小谷はるか
 D飯塚 愛貴・D公受 美帆
 E笹谷 理恵
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 1)0
0( 9-11 5-11)2
2(15- 2 15- 1)0
2(15- 7 15- 1)0
2(11- 1 11- 3)0
1




富士山クラブ/静岡
 D清 美樹
 D桂巻久美乃
 E遠藤あさみ・E相原レイカ
 D米山 沙弥・C太田川真希
 E後藤 杏菜
2 出羽タン/埼玉
 D三木江里子
 C柏原 奈弥
 D島津 知波・C六倉  密
 D関根由美花・D斉藤 美紀
 MCE蓮井紗也加
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2(11- 4 11- 0)0
1(15- 8 6-15 2-15)2
2(15- 6 15- 4)0
0( 1-11 3-11)2
2




富士山クラブ/静岡
 E相原レイカ
 D米山 沙弥
 E後藤 杏菜・E遠藤あさみ
 D清 美樹・C太田川真希
 D桂巻久美乃
3 おろちクラブ/島根
 E笹谷 理恵
 C高橋 玲奈
 E小谷はるか・E奥村 綾香
 D飯塚 愛貴・D藤原 ちほ
 E玄行 由未
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
0( 9-11 0-11)2
0(11-15 3-15)2
2(17-14 8-15 15- 9)1
2(11- 1 11- 4)0
2




出羽タン/埼玉
 E蓮井紗也加
 D斉藤 美紀
 D三木江里子・C柏原 奈弥
 D関根由美花・D森川 聡子
 C渡辺あかね


(G-G)リーグ 猪苗代 武生 ひよどり 勝 敗 順位
猪苗代ジュニア/福島 * 2-3 1-4 0 - 2 3
武生ジュニア/福井 3-2 * 3-2 2 - 0 1
ひよどり/兵庫 4-1 2-3 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 ひよどり/兵庫
 D遠藤麻奈美
 D津野 晴香
 E上田 芽衣・E辰巳菜美花
 D黒石 晴香・D徳弘百合子
 E長谷 裕加
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 1 11- 1)0
2(11- 2 11- 2)0
2(15- 2 15- 6)0
1(15-13 11-15 15-17)2
2(11- 5 11- 6)0
1




猪苗代ジュニア/福島
 E蒲池 美貴
 C山本 若奈
 E五十嵐千夏・E廣岡沙理衣
 D土屋 皐月・D青木  茜
 E高畑 志帆
2 武生ジュニア/福井
 E土谷 沙織
 D村瀬 真祐
 E谷口 昌穂・E小木亜沙美
 D前川あすな・D上山 莉奈
 E丸岡ひかる
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
0( 8-11 4-11)2
2(11- 7 11- 1)0
2(15- 3 15- 1)0
2(15- 7 15- 9)0
0( 6-11 6-11)2
2




ひよどり/兵庫
 D遠藤麻奈美
 D津野 晴香
 E上田 芽衣・E辰巳菜美花
 D徳弘百合子・D尾城奈緒子
 E長谷 裕加
3 武生ジュニア/福井
 E笠島  瞳
 D村瀬 真祐
 E谷口 昌穂・E小木亜沙美
 D前川あすな・D上山 莉奈
 MCD小椋 梨加
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
0(10-13 10-13)2
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
2(15- 3 15- 3)0
2(15- 4 15- 2)0
0( 6-11 1-11)2
2




猪苗代ジュニア/福島
 E喜多見紗妃
 C山本 若奈
 E五十嵐千夏・E廣岡沙理衣
 D土屋 皐月・D青木  茜
 E高畑 志帆


(G-H)リーグ 長岡京 橿原 横浜白山 勝 敗 順位
長岡京ジュニア/京都 * 1-4 2-3 0 - 2 3
橿原ジュニア/奈良 4-1 * 3-2 2 - 0 1
横浜白山/神奈川 3-2 2-3 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 横浜白山/神奈川
 E金子  萌
 D斎藤えりか
 E只木 美羽・E江間 友実
 D杉本  栞・D道園菜美子
 MCE阿部友里子
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
0( 5-11 1-11)2
2( 8-11 11- 8 11- 7)1
2(15- 4 15-13)0
2(15- 6 15- 9)0
0( 2-11 5-11)2
2




長岡京ジュニア/京都
 E吉田 瑠佳
 D窓場由加奈
 E竹林 みと・E藤井 裕美
 D大上友理恵・D増田 晃子
 E内木場来未
2 橿原ジュニア/奈良
 E橋沙也加
 D太田 景子
 E山本由里耶・E荒川 実南
 D生駒  岬・C横田 莉奈
 E加納 茉依
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
0( 2-11 2-11)2
2(15-12 15- 7)0
1( 8-15 15-10 8-15)2
2(11- 4 11- 1)0
2




横浜白山/神奈川
 E黒葛原里歩
 D斎藤えりか
 E江間 友実・E只木 美羽
 D道園菜美子・D杉本  栞
 E金子  萌
3 橿原ジュニア/奈良
 E橋沙也加
 D橘  美雪
 E加納 茉依・E荒川 実南
 D生駒  岬・D太田 景子
 E横田奈緒子
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
0( 9-11 4-11)2
2(15- 5 15- 4)0
2(15-10 15-12)0
2(11- 5 11- 1)0
1




長岡京ジュニア/京都
 E上村 佳奈
 D窓場由加奈
 E吉田 瑠佳・E内木場来未
 D中川  彩・D増田 晃子
 E竹林 みと


(G-I)リーグ 鹿児島 益子 富山 勝 敗 順位
鹿児島ジュニア/鹿児 * 4-1 4-1 2 - 0 1
益子ジュニア/栃木 1-4 * 2-3 0 - 2 3
富山クラブ/富山 1-4 3-2 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 鹿児島ジュニア/鹿児
 E脇野 利奈
 D長野 愛菜
 E中村ゆり絵・E牧之瀬絵里
 C笹川美彩子・C杉本 彩華
 E肥後明日香
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 5 11- 1)0
2(11- 0 11- 5)0
2(15- 1 15- 3)0
2(15- 9 15- 5)0
1( 6-11 11- 6 3-11)2
1




富山クラブ/富山
 E平野 華梨
 C谷口 静香
 E長久 杏佳・E高鳥  咲
 D船場 結愛・D松川 愛美
 E中谷 容子
2 富山クラブ/富山
 E中谷 容子
 C谷口 静香
 E長久 杏佳・E高鳥  咲
 D松川 愛美・D中川絵梨香
 E平野 華梨
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 8 8-11 11- 8)1
1(11- 3 6-11 5-11)2
2(15-12 15- 7)0
0( 4-15 1-15)2
2(11- 0 11- 5)0
2




益子ジュニア/栃木
 E谷口 友希
 C原田なつみ
 E原田まなみ・D吉沢 麻衣
 D高松 美峰・D法師人麻里
 E橋本  陽
3 鹿児島ジュニア/鹿児
 E脇野 利奈
 D長野 愛菜
 E中村ゆり絵・E牧之瀬絵里
 D永吉 恵理・D倉 芽衣子
 E肥後明日香
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 2 11- 8)0
2(11- 2 11- 2)0
2(15- 0 15- 5)0
0( 7-15 6-15)2
2(11- 0 11- 3)0
1




益子ジュニア/栃木
 E谷口 友希
 D吉沢 麻衣
 E橋本  陽・C原田なつみ
 D高松 美峰・D法師人麻里
 D飯村 早恵


(G-J)リーグ ふじかげ 勝山 岡垣 勝 敗 順位
ふじかげ少年団/山形 * 3-2 1-4 1 - 1 2
勝山ジュニア/福井 2-3 * 2-3 0 - 2 3
岡垣ジュニア/福岡 4-1 3-2 * 2 - 0 1

詳細
1 岡垣ジュニア/福岡
 E日 梨子
 D堂山友里愛
 D新妻 未来・E小柳 遥香
 D藤原沙也加・D市津 愛理
 E若松 里帆
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(11- 1 11- 1)0
2(11- 2 11- 4)0
2(15-11 15-10)0
2(15- 2 15- 1)0
0( 2-11 0-11)2
1




ふじかげ少年団/山形
 E鏡 すずか
 D斎藤真優子
 E鈴木 有佳・E吉田 早希
 D池田 智香・D吉田  歩
 E斎藤 麻彩
2 岡垣ジュニア/福岡
 D堂山友里愛
 D藤原沙也加
 E若松 里帆・E小柳 遥香
 D市津 愛理・D新妻 未来
 E日 梨子
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 5 9-11 11- 3)1
2(11- 4 11- 0)0
1(15- 7 13-15 13-15)2
2(15- 0 15- 5)0
0( 4-11 0-11)2
2




勝山ジュニア/福井
 E平泉 祥子
 D上山 恵璃
 E福田はるか・E宮本 愛未
 D道上 美加・B山内 里紗
 E山内 美郷
3 ふじかげ少年団/山形
 E斎藤 麻彩
 D斎藤真優子
 E田ア 美沙・E吉田 早希
 D池田 智香・D吉田  歩
 E鈴木 有佳
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 1 10- 3)0
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
0( 6-15 6-15)2
2(15- 1 15- 4)0
0( 4-11 12-13)2
2




勝山ジュニア/福井
 E横井 瑞季
 D道上 美加
 E山内 美郷・E宮本 愛未
 B山内 里紗・B宮本 真実
 E平泉 祥子


(G-K)リーグ 岐阜 和歌山 新潟 勝 敗 順位
岐阜ジュニア/岐阜 * 5-0 4-1 2 - 0 1
和歌山中央/和歌山 0-5 * 0-5 0 - 2 3
新潟ジュニア/新潟 1-4 5-0 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 岐阜ジュニア/岐阜
 E広瀬  優
 D水野 愛実
 E藤野由利江・E喜田 純奈
 D坪井 梨恵・D矢島 夕貴
 E勝野裕衣那
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
1( 3-11 11- 9 10-13)2
2( 6-11 11- 1 11- 7)1
2(15- 7 15- 7)0
2(16-17 15- 4 15- 8)1
2(11- 5 11- 6)0
1




新潟ジュニア/新潟
 E伊藤 友香
 C板垣 春花
 E田中 綾乃・D小池 美紀
 D小林  礼・D太田 汐音
 E石崎智絵理
2 新潟ジュニア/新潟
 E伊藤 友香
 C板垣 春花
 E田中 綾乃・D小池 美紀
 D小林  礼・D太田 汐音
 E石崎智絵理
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 4 11- 0)0
2(11- 3 11- 6)0
2(17-16 5-15 15-11)1
2(15-12 15- 1)0
2(11- 3 11- 3)0
0




和歌山中央/和歌山
 E伊藤 千明
 D川口 法子
 E三原  舞・E藪 有妃子
 D友居 千春・D友居まりの
 E奥村 彩加
3 岐阜ジュニア/岐阜
 E広瀬  優
 D藤野未紗子
 E藤野由利江・E喜田 純奈
 D水野 愛実・C上野 亜実
 MCE山口 萌子
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 5 11- 3)0
2(11- 9 11- 9)0
2(15- 2 15- 9)0
2(15- 6 15- 3)0
2(11- 7 13-10)0
0




和歌山中央/和歌山
 E伊藤 千明
 D川口 法子
 E奥村 彩加・E寺村  楓
 D友居 千春・D友居まりの
 E三原  舞


(G-L)リーグ 義方 塩竈 中央 勝 敗 順位
義方少年団/鳥取 * 0-5 3-2 1 - 1 2
塩竈ジュニア/宮城 5-0 * 3-2 2 - 0 1
中央ジュニア/石川 2-3 2-3 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 義方少年団/鳥取
 E松本  彩
 D安戸ちひろ
 E中村 温子・E松原 美月
 D松本 有未・D丸山 美紗
 E石塚紗也香
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
0( 5-11 6-11)2
0( 2-11 1-11)2
2(15- 0 15- 2)0
2(15- 2 15- 1)0
2(11- 9 11- 4)0
2




中央ジュニア/石川
 E小林 絵菜
 D芝野 真由
 C向  奈美・C門馬 由佳
 B北川 亜依・B稲垣 彩可
 E梶山 恭子
2 塩竈ジュニア/宮城
 E和島 恵愛
 D阿部 美咲
 E菊地なつみ・E小川 広恵
 D後藤 彩樹・C我妻美沙紀
 MCE大平 真衣
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
2(11- 7 11- 2)0
0( 0-11 8-11)2
2(15- 0 15- 0)0
2(15- 0 15- 1)0
0( 7-11 4-11)2
2




中央ジュニア/石川
 E小林 絵菜
 D芝野 真由
 C向  奈美・C門馬 由佳
 B北川 亜依・B稲垣 彩可
 E梶山 恭子
3 塩竈ジュニア/宮城
 E小野寺彩華
 D後藤 彩樹
 E和島 恵愛・E小川 広恵
 C我妻美沙紀・C本間 千秋
 E菊地なつみ
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 1 11- 1)0
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
2(15- 3 15- 0)0
2(15- 9 5-15 15- 7)1
2(11- 5 11- 3)0
0




義方少年団/鳥取
 E牧野 有紗
 D渡辺 光里
 E松本  彩・E石塚紗也香
 D松本 有未・D丸山 美紗
 E中村 温子


(G-M)リーグ 小平 三重 牟礼 勝 敗 順位
小平ジュニア/東京 * 3-2 3-2 2 - 0 1
三重ジュニア/三重 2-3 * 4-1 1 - 1 2
牟礼ジュニア/香川 2-3 1-4 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 小平ジュニア/東京
 E上田 真帆
 D市川 笑里
 E宇都  愛・E内田  遥
 D遠山奈津子・C早田 紗希
 D日沼 夏希
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 8 13-11)0
2(11- 2 11- 1)0
0( 4-15 10-15)2
2(15- 6 17-14)0
0( 2-11 0-11)2
2




牟礼ジュニア/香川
 E小西 歩実
 B三枝 舞奈
 E平井 彩加・E藤本  彩
 D市原 由理・D木内裕美佳
 E作意 友規
2 三重ジュニア/三重
 E清水 麻穂
 D古橋 亜友
 E吉田 梨紗・E木村 奈央
 D高松 瑞季・D森田紗由美
 E田中 歩美
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 1 11- 8)0
2(11- 4 11- 1)0
2(15- 2 15- 7)0
0( 7-15 14-17)2
2(11- 1 11- 9)0
1




牟礼ジュニア/香川
 E小西 歩実
 B三枝 舞奈
 E平井 彩加・E藤本  彩
 D木内裕美佳・D市原 由理
 E作意 友規
3 小平ジュニア/東京
 E上田 真帆
 D市川 笑里
 E内田  遥・D山口 奈月
 C早田 紗希・D遠山奈津子
 E宇都  愛
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 5 11- 8)0
2(11- 8 11- 5)0
0( 3-15 1-15)2
2(15-12 4-15 15- 5)1
0( 8-11 0-11)2
2




三重ジュニア/三重
 E田中 歩美
 D古橋 亜友
 E中  美咲・E木村 奈央
 D高松 瑞季・D永澤 真奈
 E清水 麻穂


(G-N)リーグ 中野 中萩 チャレン 勝 敗 順位
中野ジュニア/長野 * キ- 0-5 0 - 2 3
中萩ジュニア/愛媛 -キ * 1-4 1 - 1 2
チャレンジャー/埼玉 5-0 4-1 * 2 - 0 1

詳細
1 チャレンジャー/埼玉
 E中村 梨沙
 D森  朝香
 E高野 美咲・E浜松ひかる
 D浅野未菜子・MCB久喜 麻結
 MCE川端すみれ
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11- 0 11- 2)0
2(11- 2 11- 1)0
2(15- 0 15- 0)0
2(15- 7 15- 4)0
2(11- 1 11- 1)0
0




中野ジュニア/長野
 D高橋 采実
 B永沢明日香
 E高橋由貴乃・E山岸 紗千
 B小林茉利奈・B渋川 真結
 E湯本 千沙
2 チャレンジャー/埼玉
 E中村 梨沙
 D森  朝香
 E高野 美咲・E浜松ひかる
 D浅野未菜子・D黛  愛理
 E高木 美季
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2( 7-11 11- 1 11- 6)1
2(11- 0 11- 1)0
0( 5-15 7-15)2
2(10-15 15-13 15- 9)1
2(11- 8 11- 6)0
1




中萩ジュニア/愛媛
 E大條祐佳李
 C伴野 那奈
 E淵上奈緒美・E山田 愛美
 C原 沙稀乃・C小野 愛実
 E古本 瑞季
3 中萩ジュニア/愛媛
 E古本 瑞季
 C直野  愛
 E淵上奈緒美・E河端由維子
 C原 沙稀乃・C小野 愛実
 E大條祐佳李
  棄権   中野ジュニア/長野
 E山岸 紗千
 B永沢明日香
 E湯本 千沙
 B小林茉利奈・B渋川 真結
 E高橋由貴乃


(G-O)リーグ 永井 強戸 舞鶴 勝 敗 順位
永井クラブ/岡山 * 2-3 3-2 1 - 1 2
強戸ジュニア/群馬 3-2 * 4-1 2 - 0 1
舞鶴ジュニア/京都 2-3 1-4 * 0 - 2 3

詳細
1 永井クラブ/岡山
 E伊藤 頌子
 D川澄 知世
 E大林 百恵・E大島 久実
 D池田美沙紀・D岡本 佳奈
 MCE戸田 翔子
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
2(11- 3 11- 9)0
1(11- 6 5-11 9-11)2
2(15- 3 15- 2)0
2(15- 4 15- 7)0
0( 7-11 6-11)2
2




舞鶴ジュニア/京都
 E嵯峨根あずさ
 D山本 佳奈
 E多田隈留奈・E堀家佑和子
 D上田智奈美・D鈴木 優里
 E石原 晶子
2 強戸ジュニア/群馬
 E安野 仁美
 D柳  有紗
 B篠田 希望・D中村 佳奈
 C石川 可奈・D小澤  愛
 E篠田 未来
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 7 11- 6)0
2(11- 0 11- 0)0
0( 7-15 3-15)2
2(15-11 15- 7)0
2(11- 0 11- 2)0
1




舞鶴ジュニア/京都
 E石原 晶子
 D上田智奈美
 E多田隈留奈・E堀家佑和子
 D山本 佳奈・D山内 美奈
 E嵯峨根あずさ
3 強戸ジュニア/群馬
 E篠田 未来
 D柳  有紗
 D中村 佳奈・B篠田 希望
 D小澤  愛・C石川 可奈
 E安野 仁美
3




 (S3-0 D0-2)
2(13-10 11- 5)0
2(11- 8 11- 1)0
0( 0-15 2-15)2
0( 3-15 6-15)2
2( 6-11 11- 3 11- 5)1
2




永井クラブ/岡山
 E大島 久実
 D池田美沙紀
 E大林 百恵・E中村 優里
 D岡本 佳奈・D内藤可奈女
 E伊藤 頌子


(G-P)リーグ トータス 坂本 助任 勝 敗 順位
トータス/神奈川 * 1-4 2-3 0 - 2 3
坂本倶楽部/滋賀 4-1 * 4-1 2 - 0 1
助任ジュニア/徳島 3-2 1-4 * 1 - 1 2

詳細
1 助任ジュニア/徳島
 E山本 杏子
 D國安 涼可
 D岡野 詩央・D小川 文子
 D山本 桜子・D有井奈々彩
 D田岡 千波
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
2(11- 2 11- 1)0
2( 8-11 11- 7 13-11)1
0( 4-15 7-15)2
2(15-11 3-15 15-12)1
0( 1-11 0-11)2
2




トータス/神奈川
 E井筒 琴子
 D井上 夏美
 E牛窪ひとみ・E武田 夕佳
 D四ツ橋麻友・D山崎 博美
 E児玉 桃子
2 坂本倶楽部/滋賀
 E木村 仁葉
 D木村 友都
 D上芝 未来・D西川真理絵
 B三津川有美・B中島 舞
 E浦谷 夏未
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 3 11- 0)0
2(11- 4 11- 7)0
2(15- 1 15- 1)0
0( 3-15 0-15)2
2(11- 0 11- 1)0
1




助任ジュニア/徳島
 B金澤 加奈
 D國安 涼可
 D岡野 詩央・D小川 文子
 D山本 桜子・D有井奈々彩
 E山本 杏子
3 坂本倶楽部/滋賀
 E浦谷 夏未
 D木村 友都
 B三津川有美・B中島 舞
 D上芝 未来・D西川真理絵
 E木村 仁葉
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(11- 1 11- 0)0
2(11- 5 11- 3)0
0( 2-15 1-15)2
2(15- 7 15- 0)0
2(11- 2 11- 0)0
1




トータス/神奈川
 E児玉 桃子
 D井上 夏美
 E牛窪ひとみ・E武田 夕佳
 D四ツ橋麻友・D林田  梓
 E井筒 琴子