都道府県対抗団体戦 男子の部
      団体戦・男子の部  チーム登録者名簿
都道府県  監   督
 コ ー チ
 選 手 氏 名 ( 学年 ・ 所属 )
北海道   熊谷 敏夫
  小堀 章彦
 中村 雄喜(E大同ジュニア少年団)   高橋 直道(E大同ジュニア少年団)
 入江 優喜(E帯広栄少年団)       中村 隆志(D帯広栄少年団)
 島田 航平(D芽室町少年団)
青森県   三浦 隆史
  工藤 峰靖
 工藤 敏裕(E常盤ジュニア)        三浦   峻(E常盤ジュニア)
 斎藤 洋毅(E常盤ジュニア)        浅利 和音(Eマジッポズ)
 古川龍之介(E常盤ジュニア)       小笠原純也(E常盤ジュニア)
岩手県   千葉 寛悦
  神山 和行
 伊藤   章(E清田スポ少)          渡邉 優二(E清田スポ少)
 神山龍之介(D清田スポ少)         鈴木 太智(C清田スポ少)
 玉山   駿(C矢巾Jrスポ少)        村松   俊(C矢巾Jrスポ少)
宮城県   今野 末治
  安斎 裕子
 渡辺   渉(E仙台東部ジュニア)     沓澤 康平(E仙台東部ジュニア)
 佐藤 尚己(Eあおばイーグルス)     木戸 道治(Dあおばイーグルス)
 佐藤   黎(Dあおばイーグルス)     岡本 唯純(C連坊ジュニア)
秋田県   甲谷 甚一
  斉藤 忠雄
 甲谷   光(E八郎潟レイクジュニア)   三戸 英寿(E八郎潟レイクジュニア)
 工藤 和貴(E岩城ジュニア)        小笠原翔平(E西仙ジュニア)
 
山形県   遠藤 宏一
  安部 俊之
 安部 惇士(E長井スポ少)         佐藤 大樹(E長井スポ少)
 五十嵐 健(E鶴岡城北スポ少)      伊藤  輝(D斎スポ少)
 
福島県   杉原 好一
  吉田   薫
 寺田 惇平(E会津ジュニア)        杉原 剛志(E会津ジュニア)
 金内 良美(E白河スポ少)         鈴木 雄大(E白河スポ少)
 若林 貴成(E会津ジュニア)
茨城県
栃木県   赤羽 右次
  
 鷹箸 拓也(E)                 内堀 孝盛(E)
 鈴木 孝祐(E)                 増渕 典明(E)
 
群馬県   小池 茂男
  関口 和茂
 渡辺   礼(E桐生ジュニア)        吉田 武弘(E桐生ジュニア)
 稲村   聡(E桐生ジュニア)        松島 圭祐(E邑楽ジュニア)
 佐藤 優彦(E桐生ジュニア)        丸尾健太郎(E高崎ジュニア)
埼玉県   能登 則男
  小林 文子
 松丸 一輝(Eチャレンジャークラブ)   田児 賢一(Eチャレンジャークラブ)
 松口 和弘(Eチャレンジャークラブ)   堀内 拓人(Eチャレンジャークラブ)
 和田   周(Dチャレンジャークラブ)
  和田 治久(Bチャレンジャークラブ)
千葉県   小山 義夫
  豫城   逸
 阿蘇 拓也(E柏南部ジュニア)       金谷 聡士(E柏南部ジュニア)
 豫城 壮馬(D柏南部ジュニア)       佐々木哲也(E中根ジュニア)
 逆井 亮一(E中根ジュニア)
       近内 崇志(E中根ジュニア)
東京都   上田 敏之
  福成 正美
 角田 圭輔(E小平ジュニア)        森  一輝(Eシャトラーズ深川)
 松田 優馬(Eシャトラーズ深川)      白藤  翔(Eシャトラーズ深川)
 福原 弘之(D久松ジュニア)
神奈川県   三橋 恭啓
  川口 義郎
 三橋 将希(E横浜ジュニア)        高橋   惇(EOBGジュニア)
 青木 孝智(E横浜白山スポ少)      平川 大貴(E大清水スポ少)
 内藤 浩司(D串川育成会)
山梨県
新潟県   高野   豊
  中山 敏雄
 高山 郁弥(E小須戸町スポ少)      内山   陽(E塚山JBC)
 池   大樹(E佐渡ジュニア)        石黒 真貴(E小須戸町スポ少)
 五十嵐浩希(E神山スポ少)
長野県   藤巻   克
  竹内 博子
 竹内慶太郎(E中野ジュニア)        藤巻 嵩寛(C大町南)
 柳澤   尚(D池田町スポ少)        小林   晃(C中野ジュニア)
 上田 拓郎(C南木曽)
富山県   佐伯 清明
  西村 照一
 太田   誠(E豊田スポ少)          青木 智之(E豊田スポ少)
 西村 仁志(E豊田スポ少)          中川 和馬(E富山羽球クラブ)
 大江 正人(E富山羽球クラブ)
石川県   大井川 久
  
 水口 裕治(Eひまわりジュニア)      坂井 一将(E金沢ジュニア)
 毛利 智哉(E金沢ジュニア)        三浦 健豊(D大徳ジュニア)
 徳田   允(D中央ジュニア)
福井県   澤   照穂
  三嘴   賢
 山口 夏樹(E勝山南部ジュニア)     澤   達矢(E勝山南部ジュニア)
 松浦 正輝(E勝山南部ジュニア)     千京 尚将(D勝山南部ジュニア)
 杼木 翔太(D勝山南部ジュニア)     山口 拓也(D勝山南部ジュニア)
静岡県   井出 裕雄
  
 岩城 弘知(E伊東ワールド)        瀬戸 麻人(E伊東ワールド)
 田代 有麻(E蒲原スポ少)          村松 将豪(C富士宮スポ少)
 河野 恵太(D富士山バドミントン)     若月   優(E富士山バドミントン)
愛知県   恵木 康行
  権田 行和
 深尾   淳(E石ケ瀬スポ少)        浅井   淳(Eウイスタリアジュニア)
 内海 秀和(Eくすの木スポ少)       黒田 知男(Dくすの木スポ少)
 
三重県   西山 弘基
  森下さと子
 打田 雄紀(E三重ジュニア)        駒田 直也(E三重ジュニア)
 西川 夏樹(E三重ジュニア)        高橋 武大(D三重ジュニア)
 平井 雅人(E三重ジュニア)
岐阜県   深貝 幸司
  浅野   實
 浅野 新也(E松枝スポ少)          川合 将也(E大垣安井スポ少)
 臼井 雄哉(E大垣安井スポ少)       島岡 亮治(E大垣安井スポ少)
 福井 貴信(E大垣北スポ少)        黒田 匠馬(D下羽栗スポ少)
滋賀県   山田 杉男
  山田 小舟
 宇野 賢人(D坂本倶楽部)          矢部 拓也(D坂本倶楽部)
 村上   俊(D坂本倶楽部)          松原   司(D城西ジュニア)
 若林 孝容(Eベイシックジュニア)      大竹 克弘(Eベイシックジュニア)
京都府   下津 康宏
  明比   誠
 船井進太郎(E長七スポ少)         嵯峨根和正(E舞鶴ジュニア)
 加藤   武(E長七スポ少)          本田 大地(D長岡京BJS)
 松下 昇平(C長岡京BJS)
大阪府   川口 博三
  岩井 聡美
 藤原 翔太(E瓜破西SSC)         宇田 淳一(E瓜破西SSC)
 前田 晃平(E瓜破西SSC)          東野 圭梧(C瓜破西SSC)
 大滝 直人(C瓜破西SSC)
兵庫県   松尾 将身
  
 中山健太郎(ESJBC)             河田 尚也(E三木ジュニア)
 植田 真伍(Eウィルジュニア)        上野 友寛(E三木ジュニア)
 
奈良県   谷   仁司
  松村 宏則
 上内 進介(E桜井クラブ)          石岡 篤志(E奈良ジュニア)
 大西 俊輝(E橿原ジュニア)         岸田 圭司(E橿原ジュニア)
 松村 知哉(E橿原ジュニア)         東   浩二(E桜井クラブ)
和歌山県
鳥取県   幸田 英俊
  森本 滋治
 山崎 裕太(E北条町スポ少)        仲井 佑太(E大栄町育成会)
 森本 貴則(E大栄町育成会)        森本 智則(E大栄町育成会)
 斉尾 聡宏(E大栄町育成会)
島根県   木元 和也
  星野 忠男
 小村 勇太(Eおろちクラブ)         松本   岳(Eおろちクラブ)
 角田   碧(Eおろちクラブ)          仁島 大毅(Eおろちクラブ)
 
岡山県   中島 英喜
  岩田   勇
 渡辺 一磨(E永井BC)            虫明 琢海(E永井BC)
 高地 修史(Cモアクラブ)           末吉 佑任(E永井BC)
 佐々木洋輔(D永井BC)            逢澤 良亮(C永井BC)
広島県   米元 広治
  藤田 秀紀
 岩見 隆広(E広島)              北島 翔太(E祇園)
 坂本 賢宏(E三入)               鈴山 貴史(E広島)
 前川 賢斗(E広島)               宮野 一樹(E祇園)
山口県   河野 敬三
  宮崎巳貴子
 伊藤 勝広(D伊保庄JBC)          鈴木 瑛裕(E宇部ジュニア)
 上原 将馬(E伊保庄JBC)          吉本 直樹(E伊保庄JBC)
 本川 祐介(E宇部ジュニア)
香川県   吉川 和孝
  林    勲
 三好 耕二(E香川スクール)        小泉 秀登(E木太ジュニア)
 土居 寛人(E中央スポ少)          藤井   亮(E花園ジュニア)
 
徳島県
愛媛県   浜中   勉
  浮橋 隆二
 浜中 裕太(E東雲スポ少)          東   将平(E川内JBC)
 村上真次郎(E神郷JBC)           岡田 祐太(E神郷JBC)
 五藤 真吾(E大生院JBC)         関谷 圭右(D大生院JBC)
高知県   豊永 昌明
  川ア 隆一
 高橋 宏明(E一宮東スポ少)        田内 浩平(E高知ジュニア)
 永野 翔太(D高知ジュニア)         川ア 敬済(D高知ジュニア)
 豊永 健人(D高知ジュニア)         森岡 智博(C高知ジュニア)
福岡県   小川真由美
  和田 功夫
 和田 力也(E北九州ジュニア)       和田 真弥(E北九州ジュニア)
 藤原 達矢(E岡垣ジュニア)         原田 和憲(D北九州ジュニア)
 北野   圭(E海老津ジュニア)
佐賀県   吉浦健二郎
  円城寺文雄
 武下 利一(E佐賀ジュニア)         大野 潤也(E佐賀ジュニア)
 嘉村 健士(E七山モンキーズ)        円城寺尚人(D七山モンキーズ)
 嘉村 昌俊(C七山モンキーズ)
長崎県   廣瀬 正子
  岩崎   剛
 溝口 元気(E長与シャトルズ)       志田裕一郎(D長与シャトルズ)
 岩崎 龍馬(D長与シャトルズ)        中村 祐文(E片岡スポーツ)
 荒木 佑也(E仁田小学校)         北村 泰裕(E西彼オレンジ)
熊本県   岩尾 清徳
  加治屋博文
 園田 啓悟(E植柳ジュニア)         西永 光輝(E植柳ジュニア)
 堀江 智康(E八代ジュニア)          宮本 樹希(D植柳ジュニア)
 長田 真治(D北部ジュニア)         村上 聖悟(D北部ジュニア)
大分県   武内 光春
  
 伊藤 千樹(E光岡ジュニア)        長尾 洸一(E光岡ジュニア)
 朝倉 健太(E光岡ジュニア)         小野 達也(E宇目野ジュニア)
 阿部 慎也(E臼杵JBC)
宮崎県
鹿児島県   堂園 頼正
  
 椎木 遼佑(E大明丘少年団)        阿久根昌樹(E大明丘少年団)
 脇野   陽(E田上少年団)          牧   泰史(E光徳寺少年団)
 中村 聡志(E光徳寺少年団)        中島 広嗣(E光徳寺少年団)
沖縄県   荻堂   哲
  金城 照美
 森岡   駿(E泡瀬ジュニア)         金城 拓海(E泡瀬ジュニア)
 野原 大輔(D南風原ジュニア)        金城   俊(E伊計マリンシャトル)
 當間   斎(D泡瀬ジュニア)         金城 孝幸(E伊計マリンシャトル)
前のページに戻る
トップページ