トップページ
前のページに戻る
      団体戦・女子の部  チーム登録者名簿
都道府県  監   督
 コ ー チ
 選 手 氏 名 ( 学年 ・ 所属 )
北海道   下野 和義
  藤岡喜久雄
 小久保陽香(E帯広ジュニア)        佐藤しおり(E白井川スポ少)
 浅沼 美樹(E大川ベアーズ少年団)    小泉さやか(E大川ベアーズ少年団)
 本間 美穂(D小樽少年団)
青森県
岩手県   橋本由香利
  小原恵理子
 小原 安奈(Eライスヒルズジュニア)    橋本 由衣(Dライスヒルズジュニア)
 和島 恵愛(Bフライングシャトラーズ)   田邊 郁恵(Cフライングシャトラーズ)
 菊池 若葉(D南城小育成会)        菊池 香南(D南城小育成会)
宮城県   佐々木 巌
  田所 光男
 工藤 香織(E塩竃ジュニア)         鵜飼 彩香(E塩竃ジュニア)
 菅野   友(E塩竃ジュニア)         玉木絵理子(D塩竃ジュニア)
 猪股   祥(D木ノ下ジュニア)        小松 千洋(C塩竃ジュニア)
秋田県   甲谷 甚一
  斉藤 忠雄
 佐々木芽衣(E西仙ジュニア)         伊藤 知香(E岩城ジュニア)
 伊藤 朝美(D岩城ジュニア)         田村 有希(D西仙ジュニア)
 
山形県   村田 孝子
  伊藤 敏洋
 井川 奈保(E南部シャトルスポ少)     滝口 優花(E山口スポ少)
 森   知宏(E日新スポ少)          大山 千春(D山口スポ少)
 
福島県   吉田   薫
  小岩たか子
 小岩 由果(EGPWジュニア)        石井ひかり(EGPWジュニア)
 石井 杏理(E白河シャトルクラブ)     高野 真江(E釜子スポ少)
 矢吹貴香子(D釜子スポ少)
茨城県
栃木県   赤羽 右次
  
 石井 那実(E)                  矢野智恵美(E)
 高松ありさ(E)                  高瀬 千晶(E)
 
群馬県   間々田健二
  間々田知子
 小渕真由美(E大泉ジュニア)        林   恵利(E桐生ジュニア)
 黒沢   瞳(E大泉ジュニア)        川島 綾華(E大泉ジュニア)
 内藤   遥(D桐生ジュニア)        宮 亜紗美(E桐生ジュニア)
埼玉県   能登 則男
  小林 文子
 小野 悠奈(Eチャレンジャークラブ)    柳亭 郁実(Eチャレンジャークラブ)
 大森   舞(E朝日バドミントン)       三木佑里子(E越ケ谷ジュニア)
 柏原 末久(D越ケ谷ジュニア)
千葉県   大津 善行
  小林 勝行
 笹間なつき(E柏南部ジュニア)       鈴木   梢(E柏南部ジュニア)
 木村 有花(E柏南部ジュニア)       小山 文萌(Eα岩名ジュニア)
 大日方美弥子(Eα岩名ジュニア)     浦井 美和(Eα岩名ジュニア)
東京都   藤川 俊雄
  土田 美加
 西山夕美子(E小平ジュニア)        土田 茉実(E小平ジュニア)
 中井川成美(E練馬ジュニア)        石橋 円香(E練馬ジュニア)
 原   香織(D小平ジュニア)
神奈川県   木下 和代
  清水 義哲
 宮田 晶代(E串川育成会)         清水久美子(E下麻バドミントンクラブ
 大嶋英津子(E虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)    竹尾 優希(E虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
 鈴木 萌実(E虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)    白野 悠里(E虹ヶ丘バドミントンクラブ)
山梨県
新潟県   佐藤 俊夫
  伊藤   薫
 太田真由美(E新潟ジュニア)        音田 亜子(E笹神ジュニア)
 中山 喜子(D塚山JBC)           伊藤 英梨(E新潟ジュニア)
 岡  綾香(E新潟ジュニア)
長野県   野田 耕介
  二ツ柳真理
 野田 郁恵(E飯田JBC)           二ツ柳紗耶(E中野フレア)
 佐藤 春香(E中野フレア)           小林 静佳(E中野フレア)
 上田 麻央(E南木曽)
富山県   松田 高幸
  米田 憲雄
 砂山 仁美(E富山羽球クラブ)        奥井智菜美(E豊田スポ少)
 裏   晴佳(E豊田スポ少)           片山 佳菜(E富山和合クラブ)
 福田 知紗(E富山和合クラブ)
石川県   近藤 朝範
  
 村上   彩(E崎浦ジュニア)         桜井みどり(E大徳ジュニア)
 畑 安沙美(E金沢ジュニア)         室達   茜(D金沢ジュニア)
 駒木 友紀(E金沢ジュニア)
福井県   村下冨美子
  松村 修次
 藤岡   愛(E武生西スポ少)        内山 幸歩(E社西スポ少)
 松村 育弥(E武生西スポ少)        土谷 美帆(D武生西スポ少)
 伊藤 友紀(C勝山ジュニア)
静岡県   七澤 宏光
  
 松岡千香子(E富士宮スポ少)        上口明日香(E御殿場ジュニア)
 佐野早友未(E富士宮スポ少)        佐野 祥子(E富士山バドミントンクラブ)
 井上 実香(E富士山バドミントンクラブ)    望月 歩音(E富士山バドミントンクラブ)
愛知県   権田 行和
  恵木 康行
 野尻野匡世(Eはりーあっぷジュニア)   濱島 未花(Eはり−あっぷジュニア)
 丹下 弥生(Eウイスタリアジュニア)    樋渡 仁見(Eはり−あっぷジュニア)
 打田しづか(Eはり−あっぷジュニア)
三重県   梅木 洋平
  青木 紀子
 辻井麻衣香(E三重ジュニア)        別所 睦月(E三重ジュニア)
 金児 真衣(E三重ジュニア)         林 実華子(E三重ジュニア)
 西村   梢(E三重ジュニア)
岐阜県   大塚 雅也
  河村 廣一
 永田 知里(E笠松スポ少)          大川 美幸(E池田町スポ少)
 河村 美里(E池田町スポ少)         前田 莉沙(D松枝スポ少)
 小窪千香子(D池田町スポ少)        遠藤 紗葉(D池田町スポ少)
滋賀県   山田 杉男
  松田 博司
 垣岩 令佳(E坂本倶楽部)          阪本 由衣(E瀬田東スポ少)
 村上 陽子(E坂本倶楽部)          三津川清子(E坂本倶楽部)
 上田 洋子(E坂本倶楽部)          仲川志都香(E瀬田東スポ少)
京都府   小国 久美
  北山   恵
 北山   歩(E長七スポ少)          中村 麻奈(E長七スポ少)
 大谷 倫代(E長七スポ少)           山本由希絵(E嵯峨野)
 大南 恵莉(E嵯峨野)
大阪府   川口 博三
  岩井 聡美
 津村 優衣(E瓜破西SSC)         土井 杏奈(E大東ジュニア)
 水谷 朋美(E瓜破西SSC)          東野 良美(D瓜破西SSC)
 佐々木 彩(D瓜破西SSC)
兵庫県   黒石 澄子
  稲葉 裕美
 内井 快枝(ESJBC)              遠藤裕希恵(Eひよどりジュニア)
 稲葉菜保美(Eバルーンジュニア)      上所   愛(Eひよどりジュニア)
 
奈良県   杉本   隆
  高橋 智子
 深田 実世(E橿原ジュニア)         西川真奈美(E橿原ジュニア)
 高橋 礼華(D橿原ジュニア)          北  はるな(D橿原ジュニア)
 西   友理(D橿原ジュニア)         寶田ひかり(D橿原ジュニア)
和歌山県   小口   正
  浜口 龍弘
 小口 晃佳(E橋本クラブ)           小林 麻紀(E衣奈ジュニア)
 川端 優子(E衣奈ジュニア)          宮下 渚紗(D衣奈ジュニア)
 中野 由美(C衣奈ジュニア)
鳥取県   安田 信行
  出石   勉
 松本 千穂(E飛鳥ジュニア)         渡辺 祥子(E飛鳥ジュニア)
 手島 美奈(E大栄町育成会)         中島 麻衣(E大栄町育成会)
 矢倉   香(D美保クラブ)           遠藤 真美(D飛鳥ジュニア)
島根県   佐々木幹夫
  犬山 正一
 石津美紀子(Eおろちクラブ)         犬山真由美(Eおろちクラブ)
 土江奈津子(D松江ジュニア)         阿草みどり(D松江ジュニア)
 
岡山県   中島 英喜
  永井   孝
 佐田 智子(E永井BC)            松尾 知佳(E永井BC)
 西田 真弓(Eモアクラブ)           岡本麻菜美(E永井BC)
 広畑 里江(D永井BC)            児玉 桜子(E永井BC)
広島県   木戸 麗子
  加藤ひとみ
 植田   悠(E広島)              影山 尚香(E高陽)
 柏原 麻代(E三入)              谷田 優衣(E広島)
 戸田みよ子(E広島)              松岡真里枝(E広島)
山口県   水崎 敏明
  
 花本 陽菜(E光ジュニア)           瀬戸口奈菜(D宇部ジュニア)
 逸見 奈月(D光ジュニア)           河村冴衣子(E下松ジュニア)
 河村 彩香(D下松ジュニア)
香川県   吉川 和孝
  竹原   茂
 高橋 未緒(E香川スクール)         増山 奈菜(E国分寺スポ少)
 松山明寿美(E木太南バドミントン)      藤原 由佳(E屋島スポ少)
 
徳島県   藤本   伸
  羽里   功
 松友 仁美(E藍住エンジェル)        羽里 直緒(E藍住エンジェル)
 久次米佐和子(E藍住エンジェル)      氏家由香利(E藍住エンジェル)
 松友美佐紀(C藍住エンジェル)
愛媛県   駄場 恒雄
  浜中   勉
 久枝 ゆい(E大生院JBC)          高橋 奈緒(E大生院JBC)
 丸山   薫(E大生院JBC)          野口 幸代(E東雲スポ少)
 尾花 美琴(E東雲スポ少)          渡辺 成美(E中萩JBC)
高知県
福岡県   池田 明男
  角谷 健一
 吉岡 朋美(E岡垣ジュニア)          鍋山 瑞恵(E岡垣ジュニア)
 栗原 文音(E北九州ジュニア)        渡辺 沙菜(E椎田クラブ)
 伊藤麻亜美(E北九州ジュニア)
佐賀県   嘉村 芳則
  山口   衛
 藤井 詩穂(E肥前ジュニア)          納塚 夏実(E佐賀ジュニア)
 椛島みなみ(E佐賀ジュニア)         牛島 惇弥(E佐賀ジュニア)
 井上 樹理(D玄海ジュニア)
長崎県   北川 智美
  中西 恵子
 山川 佑佳(E西彼オレンジ)         楠本 佳代(E西彼オレンジ)
 芳野 春花(E長与シャトルズ)        中西 絵里(E長与シャトルズ)
 芳野 綾菜(C長与シャトルズ)
熊本県   山下 修二
  高畠 七美
 岩永 伊予(E玉東ジュニア)         米澤   薫(E築山クラブ)
 栂野 成美(E麦島小)              森崎 琴美(E麦島小)
 橋口 純香(E植柳ジュニア)
大分県   宗野   隆
  
 升巴七都希(E春日ジュニア)        宮内   唯(E別府フレンドリー)
 加藤 祥子(E別府フレンドリー)       藤田 一代(E別府フレンドリー)
 福永 由衣(E東大分JBC)
宮崎県
鹿児島県   小吹 昭江
  
 児玉 綾子(E大明丘少年団)        田尻明日香(E桜丘東少年団)
 坂中   夢(E光徳寺少年団)         牧ノ瀬みほ(E光徳寺少年団)
 中俣 美保(E清和少年団)          岩田 美郷(E清和少年団)
沖縄県   上村 勇人
  田場 盛政
 宮平ゆかり(E越来ドリームズ)        田場 愛弓(E越来ドリームズ)
 上村 麻衣(C)                   照屋紀久代(E糸満ジュニア)
 船越小百合(E越来ドリームズ)       玉城 真琴(E越来ドリームズ)
都道府県対抗団体戦 女子の部