団体戦 女 子
大会ホーム トップページ

団体戦 女子の部 (詳細)
1回戦
茨 城   3-0   福 島
七谷真穂・高栖菜摘
成山加奈恵
鬼澤依里
2
2
2
15-4 15-5
11-3 11-0
11-3 11-4
0
0
0
宗像七海・小貫愛美
金井美咲
高畑志帆
  2 岡 山   2-1   福 井
河野菜月・河田千穂
逢澤 舞
植木実璃奈
1
2
2
15-10 9-15 6-15
11-0 11-2
11-7 11-5
2
0
0
伊藤友紀・石井愛奈
小林まどか
竹内千晶
  3 埼 玉   3-0   静 岡
那須野彩香・山本架奈子
三木佑希子
中村梨沙
2
2
2
15-6 15-3
11-1 11-2
11-5 11-13 13-12
0
0
1
望月有寿・稲葉真理子
小林薫加
橿淵かれら
  4 大 分   2-1   群 馬
石松美香・小ケ内瑞綺
染矢早希
岩本法子
0
2
2
13-15 7-15
11-4 11-1
11-4 11-3
2
0
0
篠田未来・安野仁美
峰岸理穂
門脇杏奈
  5 北北海道   2-1   三 重
岡田咲子・川岸祥子
米田志帆
伊藤朱里
2
0
2
15-11 15-7
9-11 6-11
11-7 11-4
0
2
0
櫻本未帆・山中美幸
清水麻穂
金児莉枝
  6 栃 木   3-0   愛 媛
谷口有沙・稲見 梢
野村佳瑞美
福田菜摘
2
2
2
15-7 15-5
4-11 11-8 11-8
11-3 11-3
0
1
0
吉本瑞季・大條祐佳李
森賀佳奈
瀬川桜子
  7 鳥 取   2-1   青 森
安部葉月・安部美月
坂本早紀
山本ゆかり
2
1
2
15-2 15-0
11-3 6-11 7-11
11-4 11-2
0
2
0
安田梨沙・斎藤愛海
平澤泰与
茶谷眞由子
  8 石 川   3-0   和歌山
芝野広夏・疋島千奈美
三谷美菜津
三納恵莉佳
2
2
2
15-7 15-3
11-9 11-1
13-10 11-5
0
1
0
浜野恵梨香・田林綾喜
中野由美
中本直子
  9 千 葉   3-0   島 根
若松優子・青木優子
木村 瞳
佐藤 楓
2
2
2
15-1 15-1
11-8 11-2
11-4 11-2
0
0
0
青山沙紀・塚本万紀子
笹谷理恵
玄行由未
  10 新 潟   3-0   山 形
大湊 望・関川容子
池 晶穂
高山あすか
2
2
2
15-1 15-7
11-1 11-4
11-1 11-1
0
0
0
柴田未来・佐藤 茜
中村みのり
清和真理子
  11 南北海道   3-0   宮 崎
加納麻央・松田佳純
末松美聡
畠山亜裕子
2
2
2
15-3 15-4
11-2 11-0
11-9 11-4
0
0
0
諌山綾佳・杉田加佳
三苫聡美
黒河友理
  12 徳 島   3-0   京 都
宮崎友美・田上祐子
神原靖奈
松友美佐紀
2
2
2
11-15 15-7 15-4
11-7 11-0
11-4 11-5
1
0
0
中川穂波・岡本莉加
高橋真理
下岡千夏
  13 東 京   3-0   岩 手
伊波美音・秋元直美
上田真帆
利光菜美子
2
2
2
8-15 15-6 15-4
13-12 3-11 11-9
11-3 11-2
1
1
0
伊藤美紗・内藤 唯
田邊郁恵
阿部明日香
  14 佐 賀   3-0   長 野
市丸美里・上田ちなつ
石田 岬
中原沙樹
2
2
2
15-9 15-8
11-3 11-1
11-3 11-4
0
0
0
鈴木歩望・永田美帆
田口紗衣
八橋 萌
 2回戦  15 奈 良   3-0   茨 城
山下絵里菜・山中尚美
高橋沙也加
山本沙椰
2
2
2
15-8 15-3
11-1 11-2
11-7 11-1
0
0
0
七谷真穂・高栖菜摘
成山加奈恵
鬼澤依里
  16 香 川   3-0   熊 本
田中杏奈・土居未紗
平井亜紀
十河美紀
2
2
2
15-9 15-11
11-5 11-0
11-3 11-8
0
0
0
中村衣里・森本美紀
青柳佐紀
田中志穂
  17 岡 山   3-0   長 崎
河野菜月・河田千穂
逢澤 舞
植木実璃奈
2
2
2
15-10 15-9
11-2 11-0
11-5 11-4
0
0
0
福永弓月・田上菜美子
小森愛美
田上祐美
  18 埼 玉   2-1   富 山
那須野彩香・山本架奈子
三木佑希子
中村梨沙
2
2
1
15-13 9-15 17-14
11-2 11-2
11-4 7-11 3-11
1
0
2
村内美紀・中谷容子
市山裕梨
伊藤賢子
  19 宮 城   2-1   大 分
熊谷早也佳・今野あゆみ
小松千洋
和島恵愛
2
2
0
15-5 15-1
11-3 11-3
7-11 3-11
0
0
2
染矢早希・小ケ内瑞綺
岩本法子
石松美香
  20 大 阪   3-0   北北海道
辻本佳那・植田汐理
福万尚子
生駒菜摘
2
2
2
15-5 8-15 15-11
11-5 11-7
5-11 11-9 11-4
1
0
1
岡田咲子・川岸祥子
米田志帆
伊藤朱里
  21 栃 木   2-1   滋 賀
福田菜摘・野田奈々瀬
野村佳瑞美
谷口有沙
2
0
2
17-15 10-15 17-15
4-11 0-11
11-4 11-5
1
2
0
三津川久江・秋山真衣子
浦谷夏未
山中千里
  22 福 岡   2-1   鳥 取
清水なつ美・近藤佐希子
清水あゆ美
野口絵美
2
0
2
15-11 4-15 15-13
7-11 5-11
11-4 13-10
1
2
0
安部葉月・安部美月
山本ゆかり

大田桃子
  23 岐 阜   2-1   石 川
大迫晴加・田辺あい
苅谷亜耶
野原麻未
2
0
2
15-3 15-5
8-11 3-11
11-3 11-5
0
2
0
芝野広夏・根本歩実
三谷美菜津
三納恵莉佳
  24 千 葉   2-1   鹿児島
若松優子・青木優子
木村 瞳
佐藤 楓
2
2
0
15-6 15-5
11-4 11-3
8-11 0-11
0
0
2
山下杏利・柏木 七
外園梨沙
森山晴捺
  25 新 潟   2-1   神奈川
大湊 望・関川容子
伊藤友香
池 晶穂
2
0
2
15-11 15-3
2-11 8-11
11-2 11-4
0
2
0
中島沙織・岡部瑛美
亀田 楓
岡田奏世
  26 南北海道   3-0   兵 庫
加納麻央・森本夏未
末松美聡
畠山亜裕子
2
2
2
15-2 15-11
11-1 11-3
10-13 11-0 11-5
0
0
1
仲下瑞穂・鵜川紗代
上田眞弓
樋口菜々実
  27 徳 島   2-1   広 島
水口愛梨・藤本香那
神原靖奈
松友美佐紀
1
2
2
8-15 15-11 13-15
11-3 11-9
11-2 11-4
2
0
0
相澤晴香・山本希実
平原里美
関羽 茜
  28 沖 縄   2-1   東 京
渡口和代・伊敷綾美
上村麻衣
久保田奈緒
0
2
2
7-15 2-15
11-8 11-3
11-1 13-11
2
0
0
伊波美音・秋元直美
利光菜美子
上田真帆
  29 秋 田   2-1   山 口
中道澄夏・菊地真美子
伊藤 茜
工藤 瑞紗
2
0
2
15-1 15-0
5-11 1-11
11-1 11-2
0
2
0
松中千明・加藤菜摘子
河村美咲
兼清由香理
  30 愛 知   2-1   佐 賀
与猶くるみ・峰 歩美
藤井珠生
大西未沙
0
2
2
4-15 14-17
11-1 11-1
13-12 7-11 11-8
2
0
1
市丸美里・上田ちなつ
中原沙樹
石田 岬
3回戦 31 香 川   2-0   奈 良
田中杏奈・土居未紗
平井亜紀
十河美紀
2
2

15-13 15-6
11-0 11-3
打切り
0
0

山本沙椰・山中尚美
山下絵里菜
高橋沙也加
  32 岡 山   2-0   埼 玉
植木実璃奈・河田千穂
逢澤 舞
河野菜月
2
2

15-10 15-9
11-4 11-3
打切り
0
0

那須野彩香・山本架奈子
三木佑希子
中村梨沙
  33 宮 城   2-1   大 阪
和島恵愛・今野あゆみ
小松千洋
木戸よし美
0
2
2
13-15 15-17
13-10 11-1
11-0 11-8
2
0
0
辻本佳那・植田汐理
福万尚子
生駒菜摘
  34 栃 木   2-0   福 岡
谷口有沙・稲見 梢
野村佳瑞美
福田菜摘
2
2

15-9 8-15 15-12
11-6 11-3
打切り
1
0

清水なつ美・清水あゆ美
小田朱理
野口絵美
  35 千 葉   2-0   岐 阜
若松優子・青木優子
佐藤 楓
木村 瞳
2
2

15-8 6-15 15-7
11-7 11-8
打切り
1
0

大迫晴加・田辺あい
野原麻未
苅谷亜耶
  36 南北海道   2-0   新 潟
加納麻央・松田佳純
末松美聡
畠山亜裕子
2
2

15-2 15-12
11-5 11-2
打切り
0
0

大湊 望・関川容子
池 晶穂
高山あすか
  37 徳 島   2-0   沖 縄
水口愛梨・藤本香那
神原靖奈
松友美佐紀
2
2

15-6 15-8
11-3 11-2
打切り
0
0

久保田奈緒・伊敷綾美
上村麻衣
渡口和代
  38 愛 知   2-1   秋 田
渡辺 愛・江崎祥代
藤井珠生
大西未沙
1
2
2
15-13 14-17 1-15
11-2 11-1
11-4 11-2
2
0
0
中道澄夏・菊地真美子
斉藤莉子
工藤 瑞紗
 準々決勝 39 岡 山   2-0   香 川
植木実璃奈・河田千穂
逢澤 舞
河野菜月
2
2

9-15 15-3 15-4
11-1 11-0
打切り
1
0

田中杏奈・土居未紗
十河美紀
平井亜紀
  40 宮 城   2-1   栃 木
和島恵愛・熊谷早也佳
小松千洋
木戸よし美
1
2
2
15-13 4-15 12-15
11-4 11-7
11-9 11-0
2
0
0
谷口有沙・稲見 梢
野村佳瑞美
福田菜摘
  41 千 葉   2-1   南北海道
若松優子・青木優子
木村 瞳
佐藤 楓
2
0
2
15-8 15-13
5-11 4-11
9-11 11-0 11-9
0
2
1
加納麻央・森本夏未
末松美聡
畠山亜裕子
  42 徳 島   2-0   愛 知
水口愛梨・藤本香那
松友美佐紀
神原靖奈
2
2

15-8 15-8
11-7 11-6
打切り
0
0

与猶くるみ・峰 歩美
藤井珠生
大西未沙
 準決勝 43 岡 山   2-1   宮 城
河野菜月・河田千穂
逢澤 舞
植木実璃奈
1
2
2
15-9 8-15 6-15
1-11 13-11 11-5
11-4 11-5
2
1
0
和島恵愛・今野あゆみ
小松千洋
木戸よし美
  44 徳 島   2-0   千 葉
水口愛梨・藤本香那
松友美佐紀
神原靖奈
2
2

15-10 11-15 17-15
11-7 11-4
打切り
1
0

若松優子・青木優子
木村 瞳
佐藤 楓
 決 勝 45 徳 島   2-0   岡 山
水口愛梨・藤本香那
神原靖奈
松友美佐紀
2
2

15-12 15-5
11-5 11-6
打切り
1
0

河野菜月・河田千穂
植木実璃奈
逢澤 舞